Try 1 month for 99¢

BISMARCK MARATHON

MARATHON

1. Zach McBride, Bismarck, N.D., 2:37:20; 2. Ben Jacobs, Minnetonka, Minn., 2:41:02; 3. Denis Patrick, Dickinson, N.D., 2:51:20; 4. Micah Mohler, Issaquah, Wash., 2:53:12; 5. Carter Benge, Bonnie Doone, N.C., 2:54:36; 6. Derek Gibson, Dickinson, N.D., 2:57:44; 7. Mark Hager, Bismarck, N.D., 3:09:14; 8. Tara McDonald, Bismarck, N.D., 3:12:04; 9. Jeremiah Bartz, Grand Forks, N.D., 3:12:50; 10. Steven Tibke, Mandan, N.D., 3:13:59; 11. Matias Negatu, San Diego, Calif., 3:15:38; 12. Lindsey Gast, Ramsey, Minn., 3:15:53; 13. Robert Velasco, Oviedo, Fla., 3:21:18; 14. Heather Horner, Bismarck, N.D., 3:22:34; 15. Andrew Eerdmans, Minot, N.D., 3:26:12; 16. Tim Mapes, Atlanta, Ga., 3:26:53; 17. Jamie Steidl, Fargo, N.D., 3:27:29; 18. Joshua Hixson, Nolensville, Tenn., 3:28:58; 19. Dan Fucinaro, Ralston, Neb., 3:29:20; 20. Danny Priebe, West Fargo, N.D., 3:30:19; 21. Kelly Bass, Sioux Falls, S.D., 3:31:42; 22. Seth McKinley, Pierre, S.D., 3:32:13; 23. Roc Paez, Mission Viejo, Calif., 3:35:06; 24. Jason Figura, West View, Pa., 3:35:27; 25. Justin Stewart, Williston, N.D., 3:35:57.

26. Daniel Frederick, Webster City, Iowa, 3:38:00; 27. Brandon Parker, Mahnomen, Minn., 3:39:45; 28. Dan Janis, Boston, Mass., 3:40:47; 29. Nolan Foltz, Aurora, Colo., 3:43:21; 30. Lisa Diemoz, Pacheco, Calif., 3:44:33; 31. Chris Walker, Rugby, N.D., 3:45:05; 32. Michelle Nyhus, Bismarck, N.D., 3:45:38; 33. Adam Kempenich, Bismarck, N.D., 3:45:59; 34. Quinn Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 3:47:51; 35. Scott Forster, Hamel, Minn., 3:49:01; 36. Quang Le, Boston, Mass., 3:49:16; 37. Curt Van Laningham, Ogallala, Neb., 3:49:29; 38. Jared Borlaug, Hazen, N.D., 3:51:37; 39. Allison Price, Bismarck, N.D., 3:51:41; 40. Jeff Calareso, Sunnyvale, Calif., 3:53:00; 41. Jennifer Bell, Dalton, Mass., 3:53:11; 42. Martin Huggins, Oak Park, Ill., 3:53:21; 43. Craig Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 3:53:50; 44. Angie Mahar, East Grand Forks, Minn., 3:55:34; 45. Betsy Elsberry, Bismarck, N.D., 3:55:35; 46. Jeanette Dolan, Minot, N.D., 3:56:05; 47. Vern Kratz, Brandon, Manitoba, 3:57:25; 48. Karl Klindworth, Fargo, N.D., 3:57:52; 49. Christopher Slade, Minot, N.D., 3:58:35.

50. Miranda Larson, West Fargo, N.D., 3:59:47; 51. Jodie Bigalky, Regina, Saskatchewan, 4:00:27; 52. Kaley Steidl, Fargo, N.D., 4:01:35; 53. Jason Sundberg, Watford City, N.D., 4:02:26; 54. Bob Schock, Bismarck, N.D., 4:03:12; 55. Brett Wegleitner, Mandan, N.D., 4:03:26; 56. Nick Lindvall, Bismarck, N.D., 4:04:06; 57. Maggie Kuklok, Bismarck, N.D., 4:04:23; 58. Michael Adams, Jamestown, N.D., 4:04:27; 59. Justin Breuer, Minot, N.D., 4:04:49; 60. Jonathan Huntington, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, 4:08:18; 61. David Bjork, Fergus Falls, Minn., 4:09:36; 62. Jeff Spoelker, Louisville, Ky., 4:11:07; 63. Jeremy Fettig, Mandan, N.D., 4:11:39; 64. Randy Morman, Bismarck, N.D., 4:12:07; 65. Kathy Lein, Bismarck, N.D., 4:12:08; 66. Kendra Eerdmans, Minot, N.D., 4:14:23; 67. Rosemary Huggins, Oak Park, Ill., 4:18:27; 68. Edward Reinhardt, Minot, N.D., 4:18:31; 69. Dianna Anderson, Minot, N.D., 4:18:56; 70. Reinhard Schaffner, San Francisco, Calif., 4:19:48; 71. Kirk Anton, Fargo, N.D., 4:22:24; 72. Kyle Stephens, Minot, N.D., 4:24:24; 73. Sergio Leonardi, Spring, Texas, 4:24:31; 74. Chantal Stenen, Bismarck, N.D., 4:24:49.

75. Sarah Allen, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 4:24:50; 76. Vincent Ma, San Jose, Calif., 4:25:06; 77. Cindy Dobbs, Fargo, N.D., 4:25:27; 78. Brittany Zimmerman, Fargo, N.D., 4:26:22; 79. Chris Stores, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4:26:39; 80. Cathy Young, Allen, Texas, 4:26:39; 81. Carolyn Smith, Aurora, Colo., 4:26:39; 82. Tracy Vearrier, Bismarck, N.D., 4:26:45; 83. Tony Trischler, Milton, , 4:27:53; 84. Victor Ralbovsky, Minot, N.D., 4:28:29; 85. Kirsten Horner, Seattle, Wash., 4:28:44; 86. Nicholas Horner, Seattle, Wash., 4:28:46; 87. Lisa Kaufman, Bismarck, N.D., 4:29:32; 88. Laura Schmidt-Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 4:30:12; 89. Chelsea Dionisio, Jamestown, N.D., 4:30:28; 90. Gregg Vermeulen, Winnipeg, Manitoba, 4:32:57; 91. Tessa Monzelowsky, Mandan, N.D., 4:35:54; 92. Erin Dahlin, Alexandria, Va., 4:36:01; 93. Jason Meyer, Bismarck, N.D., 4:37:32; 94. Ross Tolstedt, Bismarck, N.D., 4:38:14; 95. Heather Sailer, Fargo, N.D., 4:38:17; 96. Casey Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 4:38:56; 97. Melissa Vermeulen, Winnipeg, Manitoba, 4:43:08; 98. Sharon Schroder, Bellbrook, Ohio, 4:45:23; 99. Scott Siegel, Grosse Ile, Mich., 4:46:28.

100. William Bruner, Cordova, Ill., 4:46:34; 101. Mary Banta, Williston, N.D., 4:52:49; 102. Neal Kemp, Jamestown, N.D., 4:53:24; 103. Eric Meier, Anchorage, Alaska, 4:53:34; 104. Marilyn Simmons Bowe, Austell, Ga., 4:53:37; 105. Jan Steenkamp, Regina, Saskatchewan, 4:53:51; 106. Suzanne Bansley, Keene, N.H., 4:54:49; 107. K R Haga, Louisville, Colo., 4:54:56; 108. Tom Dziedzic, Chicago, Ill., 4:55:10; 109. Meghanne Naylor, Bismarck, N.D., 4:56:13; 110. Michael Barilla, Charlotte, N.C., 4:57:58; 111. Walt Prescott, North Decatur, Ga., 4:58:03; 112. Kendel Prescott, North Decatur, Ga., 4:58:03; 113. Thomas Estrada, Thousand Oaks, Calif., 5:01:45; 114. James Delhey, Dexter, Mich., 5:03:10; 115. Clarissa Volk, Strasburg, N.D., 5:03:37; 116. Tania Diener, Regina, Saskatchewan, 5:05:20; 117. Andy Cunningham, Grand Forks, N.D., 5:07:40; 118. Yancy Cottrill, Bismarck, N.D., 5:08:28; 119. Loren Janke, Spearfish, S.D., 5:10:51; 120. Joy Day, Reisterstown, Md., 5:12:37; 121. Jennifer Grindeland, Williston, N.D., 5:13:29; 122. Phil Kean, Winter Park, Fla., 5:13:39; 123. Dorinda Aschoff, Saint Helens, Ore., 5:14:59; 124. Toby James, Minot Afb, N.D., 5:15:31; 125. Rebecca Hafner, Bismarck, N.D., 5:16:29.

126. Mary Weber, Jamestown, N.D., 5:21:03; 127. Jessica Gagen, Livingston, Mont., 5:21:20; 128. Bob Strauss, Glencoe, Ill., 5:29:06; 129. Monica Auker, Evansville, Ind., 5:29:50; 130. Mary Ann Gray, Bismarck, N.D., 5:30:16; 131. Ken Chestek, Laramie, Wyo., 5:34:31; 132. Ann Merfeld, Clear Lake, Iowa, 5:43:47; 133. Charity Schmitz, Hastings, Minn., 5:43:49; 134. Karna Kornkven, Bottineau, N.D., 5:45:31; 135. Lesley Strauss, Glencoe, Ill., 5:48:08; 136. Laura Mastel, Bismarck, N.D., 6:04:35; 137. Alan Rickel, Rapid City, S.D., 6:07:47; 138. Megan Mahoney, Coon Rapids, Minn., 6:17:37; 139. Don Reiner, Bismarck, N.D., 6:33:05.

HALF MARATHON

1. Ismael Arzola, Hebron, N.D., 1:13:00; 2. Tyler Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:17:58; 3. Logan Fischer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:22:53; 4. April Lund, Bismarck, N.D., 1:25:21; 5. Peter Manstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 1:26:02; 6. Mathew Nicklos, Dickinson, N.D., 1:27:04; 7. Jeremy Manstrom, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:28:00; 8. Gavin Hetletved, Washburn, N.D., 1:28:05; 9. Lisa Holding Eagle, Dickinson, N.D., 1:28:06; 10. Ryan Berry, Minot Afb, N.D., 1:29:46; 11. Kevin Stankiewicz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:30:13; 12. Cassandra Vega, Bismarck, N.D., 1:30:14; 13. Lynn Beiswanger, Bismarck, N.D., 1:31:53; 14. Laura Jacobs, Minnetonka, Minn., 1:32:28; 15. Tony Kummer, Minot, N.D., 1:32:31; 16. Tom Van De Meutter, Bismarck, N.D., 1:32:58; 17. Nicholas Holzer, Fargo, N.D., 1:33:29; 18. Daniel McGurren, Bismarck, N.D., 1:33:45; 19. Dennis Ternes, Mandan, N.D., 1:33:57; 20. Mandy Stephens, Mandan, N.D., 1:34:03; 21. Eric Schafer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:34:58; 22. Bradly Gulbranson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:35:09; 23. Callie Sinner, Fargo, N.D., 1:35:23; 24. Brian Itoh, Bozeman, Mont., 1:36:00.

25. William Carey, Murfreesboro, Tenn., 1:38:33; 26. Jack Beck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:39:06; 27. Brian Sitz, Hazen, N.D., 1:39:24; 28. Frank Kutka, Dickinson, N.D., 1:39:33; 29. Shawn Iverson, Hazen, N.D., 1:39:42; 30. Eleno Vallejo, Bismarck, N.D., 1:40:45; 31. Trevor McDaniel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:40:54; 32. Jared Schmidt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:41:07; 33. Zac Akers, Fargo, N.D., 1:41:22; 34. Tim Flagstad, Bismarck, N.D., 1:41:55; 35. Shannon Halvorson, Dickinson, N.D., 1:42:00; 36. Rachel Wingenbach, Mandan, N.D., 1:42:11; 37. Deb Stafford, Bismarck, N.D., 1:42:13; 38. Kevin Booth, Richfield, Minn., 1:42:27; 39. Tyler Martin, Minot, N.D., 1:42:31; 40. Jim Hansen, Watford City, N.D., 1:42:59; 41. Kermit Thompson, Devils Lake, N.D., 1:43:17; 42. David Hagler, Bismarck, N.D., 1:43:33; 43. Mark Butland, Bismarck, N.D., 1:44:06; 44. Abby Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:04; 45. Jackie Mrachek, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:06; 46. Lori Klabunde, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:10; 47. Jared Barbot, Bottineau, N.D., 1:45:11; 48. Armand Lagasse, Rolla, N.D., 1:45:27; 49. Arre Langer, Morris, Minn., 1:45:32.

50. Paul Dunderland, Bottineau, N.D., 1:45:33; 51. Austin Int Veldt, Hague, N.D., 1:45:46; 52. Renae Bloms, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:46; 53. Kimberly Neigum, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:07; 54. Kerrie Breuer, Minot, N.D., 1:46:23; 55. Taylor Goy, Minot, N.D., 1:46:44; 56. Relane Kabanuck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:58; 57. Blaine Bloms, Bismarck, N.D., 1:47:08; 58. Whitney Adams, Bozeman, Mont., 1:47:25; 59. Molly Traynor, Bismarck, N.D., 1:47:37; 60. Jamey Jessen, Rochert, Minn., 1:47:44; 61. Bradley Sheppard, Langham, Saskatchewan, 1:47:49; 62. Christie Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 1:47:54; 63. Dave Rinas, Mandan, N.D., 1:47:56; 64. Luke Askew, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:03; 65. Nicholas Reynolds, Mandan, N.D., 1:48:33; 66. Steven Durow, Fargo, N.D., 1:48:34; 67. Jay Sheldon, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:38; 68. Steve Taylor, South Lake Tahoe, Calif., 1:48:53; 69. Katie Sandeen, Stanley, N.D., 1:48:57; 70. Jason Christensen, Minot, N.D., 1:49:10; 71. Bryan Teske, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:21; 72. Ashley Dressler, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:35; 73. Mark Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:37; 74. Wayne Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:50:14.

75. Holly K Crothers, Bismarck, N.D., 1:50:19; 76. Cassandra Swanson, Rugby, N.D., 1:50:27; 77. Brooke Carr, Pingree, N.D., 1:50:28; 78. Missy Schroeder, Carrington, N.D., 1:50:28; 79. Charles Dendy, Bismarck, N.D., 1:50:41; 80. Becky Feland, Dickinson, N.D., 1:50:58; 81. Stefanie Jangula, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:08; 82. Tyler Nelson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:15; 83. Brian Lardy, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:18; 84. Brad Fleckenstein, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:26; 85. Nicki Loucks, Crosby, N.D., 1:51:50; 86. Charlene Rittenbach, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:58; 87. Dan Strandberg, Minot, N.D., 1:52:02; 88. Jeanne Masseth, Mandan, N.D., 1:52:19; 89. Dan Hugelen, Dickinson, N.D., 1:52:33; 90. Nicholas Seifert, Bismarck, N.D., 1:52:37; 91. Tyla Wilson, Jamestown, N.D., 1:52:43; 92. Carl Gausman, Mustang, Okla., 1:52:57; 93. Melissa Schneider, Dickinson, N.D., 1:53:01; 94. Matthew Benson, Velva, N.D., 1:53:08; 95. Dale Gallagher, Carrington, N.D., 1:53:19; 96. Brian Dehnert, Mandan, N.D., 1:53:25; 97. Michelle Davis, White Earth, N.D., 1:53:29; 98. Alan Mulindwa, Columbia, Md., 1:53:32; 99. Nicole Lemieux, Rugby, N.D., 1:53:32.

100. Douglas Watson, Warroad, Minn., 1:53:37; 101. Kelly Pulkrabek, Roseville, Minn., 1:53:41; 102. Jackie Anderson, Horace, N.D., 1:53:57; 103. Jason Rainville, Iowa City, Iowa, 1:54:18; 104. Joseph Larvie, Parmelee, S.D., 1:54:35; 105. Ashley Gualandri, Groton, Conn., 1:55:01; 106. Jill Vallejo, Bismarck, N.D., 1:55:06; 107. Katlyn Weigel, Napoleon, N.D., 1:55:20; 108. Brian Barden, Cold Spring, Minn., 1:55:23; 109. Jim Weitzel, Orlando, Fla., 1:55:40; 110. Joshua Kaelberer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:18; 111. Shannon Barnhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:22; 112. Gretchen Belzer-Curl, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:23; 113. Ben Goodman, Minot, N.D., 1:56:42; 114. Eric Pierce, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:46; 115. Draper Lundquist, Devils Lake, N.D., 1:56:55; 116. Rhonda Magel, Fargo, N.D., 1:56:58; 117. Tyler Wetsch, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:16; 118. Selena Morris, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:17; 119. Katie Puetz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:40; 120. Scott Gerber, Minot, N.D., 1:57:51; 121. Becky Bohrer, Juneau, Alaska, 1:58:09; 122. Patrick Cott, Chicago, Ill., 1:58:29; 123. Jenna Breuer, Minot, N.D., 1:58:35; 124. Stephanie Kopseng, Bismarck, N.D., 1:58:53.

125. Casie Rossman, Bismarck, N.D., 1:58:55; 126. Justin Horner, West Fargo, N.D., 1:59:07; 127. Lori Meade, Gillette, Wyo., 1:59:13; 128. Kim Wanner, Dickinson, N.D., 1:59:13; 129. Nicholas Lelito, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:17; 130. Allison Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:29; 131. Rosemary Lensing, New Brighton, Minn., 1:59:53; 132. Greg Kautzman, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:56; 133. Brian Booth, Fargo, N.D., 2:00:00; 134. Zachery Staskywicz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:02; 135. Joseph Jahner, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:08; 136. Jeremy McGrath, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:23; 137. Ryan Repnow, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:32; 138. Gretchen Masset, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:40; 139. Crystal Jahner, Dickinson, N.D., 2:00:51; 140. Andrea Weikum, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:58; 141. Dean Bachmeier, Minot, N.D., 2:01:03; 142. Lindsey Vogel, Bismarck, N.D., 2:01:10; 143. Jessica Patch, Bismarck, N.D., 2:01:10; 144. Matthew Norton, Pequot Lakes, Minn., 2:01:13; 145. Nathan Norton, Pequot Lakes, Minn., 2:01:14; 146. Steve Maliszeski, Minot, N.D., 2:01:39; 147. Kevin First, Aberdeen, S.D., 2:01:47; 148. Mundi Schmidt, Steele, N.D., 2:01:51; 149. Scoti Welder, Steele, N.D., 2:01:51.

150. David Lausen, Buffalo, Wyo., 2:02:13; 151. Christi Jenkins, Bismarck, N.D., 2:02:37; 152. Barry Schumacher, Bismarck, N.D., 2:02:39; 153. Steve Dewacht, Lethbridge, , 2:02:50; 154. Nicki Fath, Dickinson, N.D., 2:02:55; 155. Michael Trottier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:03; 156. Beverly Everett, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:08; 157. Kayla Burkhart, Berthold, N.D., 2:03:14; 158. Todd Fisher, Felida, Wash., 2:03:14; 159. Janae Russell, Mandan, N.D., 2:03:17; 160. Heidi Newgard, Mohall, N.D., 2:03:18; 161. Trenton Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:39; 162. Tara Okerson, Rolla, N.D., 2:04:09; 163. Layne Sedevie, Bismarck, N.D., 2:04:13; 164. Elodie Billionniere, Coral Gables, Fla., 2:04:25; 165. Kara Kniert, Fargo, N.D., 2:04:46; 166. Megan Strange, Minot, N.D., 2:05:04; 167. John Weston, Bismarck, N.D., 2:05:06; 168. Jen Olson, Williston, N.D., 2:05:42; 169. Jennifer Kallenbach, Steele, N.D., 2:05:53; 170. Sr. Melissa Cote, Bismarck, N.D., 2:06:05; 171. Nathan Sather, Bismarck, N.D., 2:06:22; 172. Crystal Orf, Bismarck, N.D., 2:06:31; 173. Leon Essler, Wilton, N.D., 2:06:38; 174. Matt Hull, Bismarck, N.D., 2:06:42.

175. Lyndsey Graner, Rugby, N.D., 2:06:57; 176. Traci Brooks, Issaquah, Wash., 2:07:04; 177. Andee Mattson, Rugby, N.D., 2:07:35; 178. Christina Brazell, Bismarck, N.D., 2:07:45; 179. Rochelle McEvers, Bismarck, N.D., 2:07:47; 180. Haylee Carlson, Powers Lake, N.D., 2:08:03; 181. Amber Dockter, Jamestown, N.D., 2:08:16; 182. Robert Johnson, Hazen, N.D., 2:08:40; 183. Tyler Price, Bismarck, N.D., 2:09:03; 184. Hunter Rhoades, Killdeer, N.D., 2:09:28; 185. Larry Lee, Marysville, Mont., 2:09:38; 186. Andrew Kuhn, Mandan, N.D., 2:10:03; 187. Mike Owens, Fargo, N.D., 2:10:07; 188. Grace Tinderholt, Dickinson, N.D., 2:10:41; 189. Holly Wolf, Grand Forks, N.D., 2:10:46; 190. Jacob Thomas, Minot, N.D., 2:11:48; 191. Rebecca Thomas, Minot, N.D., 2:11:49; 192. Kailey Bonn, Rugby, N.D., 2:12:12; 193. Kim Meshefski Labine, Mayville, N.D., 2:12:17; 194. Emily Olson, Mandan, N.D., 2:12:20; 195. John Olson, Mandan, N.D., 2:12:21; 196. Michelle Murzynski, Columbia Station, Ohio, 2:12:44; 197. Kathleen O'Hara, Oak Park, Ill., 2:12:51; 198. Christine Guenther, Spokane, Wash., 2:13:01; 199. Lila Teunissen, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:05.

200. Curt Olson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:06; 201. Melissa Hochhalter, Steele, N.D., 2:13:10; 202. Rhonda Fritz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:17; 203. Michelle Fike, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:21; 204. Cole Hatzenbuehler, Solen, N.D., 2:13:29; 205. Nicholas Cimarosti, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:33; 206. Mandi Talbaka, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:33; 207. Jaime Fuchs, Bismarck, N.D., 2:13:33; 208. Witney Nielsen, , , 2:14:37; 209. Jan Lagasse, Rolla, N.D., 2:14:44; 210. Kristine Lunde, Bismarck, N.D., 2:14:55; 211. Pamela Sharp, Bismarck, N.D., 2:15:02; 212. Norma Leingang, Baldwin, N.D., 2:15:23; 213. Teresa Bren, Dickinson, N.D., 2:16:16; 214. Andrea Dorval, Dickinson, N.D., 2:16:16; 215. Mary Wheeler, Bismarck, N.D., 2:16:32; 216. Carolyn Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:16:57; 217. Andy Robinson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:17:04; 218. Brenda Walsh, Yorkton, Sask, , 2:17:14; 219. Linda Hoff, Valley City, N.D., 2:17:14; 220. Garrett Hoff, Valley City, N.D., 2:17:15; 221. Rudra Tamm, Bismarck, N.D., 2:17:17; 222. Richard Blackmon, Humble, Texas, 2:17:26; 223. Casey Ressler, Fargo, N.D., 2:17:31; 224. Andrew Albrecht, Dickinson, N.D., 2:17:34.

225. Jennifer Przybilla, Coon Rapids, Minn., 2:17:53; 226. Chase Monson, Dickinson, N.D., 2:18:46; 227. Cara Whiteley, Dickinson, N.D., 2:19:53; 228. Taylor Ziegler, Minot, N.D., 2:20:20; 229. Dana Glasser, Dickinson, N.D., 2:20:48; 230. Audrey Steier, Dickinson, N.D., 2:20:59; 231. Larry Cook, Bismarck, N.D., 2:21:32; 232. Jeffrey Schroder, Bellbrook, Ohio, 2:21:32; 233. Suzie Wood, Fargo, N.D., 2:21:34; 234. Denise Schuler, Minot, N.D., 2:22:51; 235. Sheri Larson, Aberdeen, S.D., 2:22:56; 236. Peggy Hall, Sidney, Mont., 2:23:07; 237. Dawn Mock, Bismarck, N.D., 2:23:17; 238. Patsy Haage, Bismarck, N.D., 2:24:07; 239. Kathy Sieg, Anamoose, N.D., 2:24:08; 240. Samantha Skinner, Williston, N.D., 2:24:59; 241. Sarah Grau, Billings, Mont., 2:25:06; 242. Dana Schweitzer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:25:41; 243. Mayci Herbert, Minot, N.D., 2:26:24; 244. Shawnta Everett, New Town, N.D., 2:26:44; 245. Kallie Goodman, Minot, N.D., 2:26:52; 246. Ross Hartley, Bismarck, N.D., 2:26:57; 247. Meghan Hartley, Bismarck, N.D., 2:26:59; 248. Crystal Banks, Dickinson, N.D., 2:27:15; 249. Dan Glasser, Dickinson, N.D., 2:27:21.

250. Tammy Krein, Bismarck, N.D., 2:27:57; 251. David Calderin, North Bay Village, Fla., 2:28:21; 252. Daniele Marotta, North Bay Village, Fla., 2:28:21; 253. Al Schroeder, Fargo, N.D., 2:28:42; 254. Gretchen Fathauer, Cleveland, Ohio, 2:28:46; 255. Jim Fristad, Grand Forks, N.D., 2:30:34; 256. Rhett Paul, Bismarck, N.D., 2:30:41; 257. Stacy Duncan, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2:30:47; 258. Paul Johnson, Springfield, Ohio, 2:30:50; 259. Sue Bachmeier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:31:11; 260. Andy Bachmeier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:31:12; 261. Kimberly Longie, Bottineau, N.D., 2:32:01; 262. Becky Berger, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:11; 263. Larissa Harrison, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:53; 264. Melanie Heinzen, Garrison, N.D., 2:33:05; 265. Agneis Koenitz-Hudac, Evergreen Park, Ill., 2:33:29; 266. Rhonda Luevano, Simpsonville, S.C., 2:33:33; 267. Sue Girard-Jackson, Marquette, Mich., 2:33:35; 268. Lada Koenitz-Hudac, Highwood, Ill., 2:35:01; 269. Bridget Huber, Fargo, N.D., 2:35:08; 270. Taylor Weeks, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:01; 271. Denise Weeks, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:02; 272. Brittney Christianson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:07; 273. Peggy Cales, Plaza, N.D., 2:36:07; 274. Zofia Plummer, Minot Afb, N.D., 2:36:14.

275. Steve Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:25; 276. Rylee Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:26; 277. Lacey Roberts, Mandan, N.D., 2:36:31; 278. Matt Hillman, Bismarck, N.D., 2:36:57; 279. Carla Schwartzenberger, Watford City, N.D., 2:37:02; 280. Tyrel Cale, Moorhead, Minn., 2:37:26; 281. Daniel Devlin, Bismarck, N.D., 2:38:05; 282. Lindsey Becker, Bismarck, N.D., 2:39:26; 283. Jennifer Wolff, San Diego, Calif., 2:39:38; 284. Kalli Karsnia, Bismarck, N.D., 2:40:24; 285. Kerri Kosiak, Bismarck, N.D., 2:41:07; 286. Megan Lenarz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:41:13; 287. Franklyn Gomez, Berthold, N.D., 2:42:17; 288. Stephanie Garcia, Minot Afb, N.D., 2:43:35; 289. Ross Erdmann, Moorhead, Minn., 2:43:45; 290. Eric Loh, Bismarck, N.D., 2:43:46; 291. Mary (essler) Roll, Mott, N.D., 2:43:52; 292. Emilie Hillman, Bismarck, N.D., 2:46:51; 293. Cosette Clement, Grand Forks, N.D., 2:48:45; 294. Julia Ernst, Grand Forks, N.D., 2:49:09; 295. Jaylene Davison, Mandan, N.D., 2:51:37; 296. Brian Bergeson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:51:56; 297. Tracy Degenstein, Forman, N.D., 2:52:27; 298. Crystal Flemmer, Beulah, N.D., 2:53:16; 299. Brady Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 2:53:16.

300. Hedi Rime, Garrison, N.D., 2:55:29; 301. Mark Weninger, Carrington, N.D., 2:56:59; 302. Becky Weninger, Carrington, N.D., 2:57:00; 303. Carleen Soule, Mandan, N.D., 2:57:46; 304. Amanda Hardy, Bismarck, N.D., 3:00:07; 305. Laurie Borysewicz, O Fallon, Ill., 3:00:46; 306. Mike Borysewicz, O Fallon, Ill., 3:00:46; 307. Christopher Beckman, Bottineau, N.D., 3:02:44; 308. Larry Ressler, Bismarck, N.D., 3:04:14; 309. Carrie Harding, Bismarck, N.D., 3:04:15; 310. Nicole Meier, Herreid, S.D., 3:04:32; 311. Selena Van Hout, Bismarck, N.D., 3:06:51; 312. Chrissy Helling, Williston, N.D., 3:07:05; 313. Rose Marie Hawk, Aberdeen, S.D., 3:07:15; 314. Lindsey Erdmann, Moorhead, Minn., 3:07:42; 315. Stacy Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 3:08:56; 316. Patricia Groven, Hankinson, N.D., 3:10:36; 317. Stephanie Oyloe, Williston, N.D., 3:11:56; 318. Hazel Hoger, New Salem, N.D., 3:15:34; 319. Sheila Ova, Jamestown, N.D., 3:16:28; 320. Samantha McGrath, Bismarck, N.D., 3:16:31; 321. Nicole Wardner, Mercer, N.D., 3:19:54; 322. James Wiedemer, Houston, Texas, 3:20:15; 323. Mel Bullinger, Bismarck, N.D., 3:20:24; 324. Donald Kosiak, Bismarck, N.D., 3:29:39.

325. Daryl Kosiak, Bloomington, Minn., 3:29:40; 326. Beth Thune, Bismarck, N.D., 3:32:00; 327. Julie Schwab, Bismarck, N.D., 3:32:01; 328. Deetta Heid, Bismarck, N.D., 3:32:03; 329. Vonnie Nagel, Bismarck, N.D., 3:35:36; 330. Effie Carr, Bismarck, N.D., 3:35:40; 331. Elaine Essler-Petrick, Minot, N.D., 3:43:02; 332. Alana Johnson, Minot Afb, N.D., 3:44:08; 333. Jessica Braun, Rotterdam, N.Y., 3:51:06.

10K

1. Joseph Mahoney, Monticello, Minn., 35:44; 2. Jerod Tufte, Dawson, N.D., 39:50; 3. Drew Kamrath, Grand Forks, N.D., 40:04; 4. Jon Kleemann, Bismarck, N.D., 41:53; 5. Clayton Mannie, Mandan, N.D., 42:31; 6. Katie Ostroot, Fargo, N.D., 43:47; 7. Cody Remboldt, Bismarck, N.D., 45:51; 8. Victoria Gerber, Minot, N.D., 46:44; 9. Teri Ostdahl, Palermo, N.D., 46:51; 10. Dreyson Owens, Bismarck, N.D., 47:20; 11. Jordyn Gustafson, Minot, N.D., 47:41; 12. Jeremy Petron, Bismarck, N.D., 48:38; 13. John Healy, Bismarck, N.D., 48:41; 14. Kevin Nissen, Minot, N.D., 49:07; 15. Chelsey Doll, New Salem, N.D., 49:40; 16. Kristin Behm, Gardner, N.D., 50:00; 17. Rocky Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 50:03; 18. Missy Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 50:03; 19. Angela Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 50:09; 20. Daniel Duletski, Dickinson, N.D., 50:11; 21. Kodi Brown, Bismarck, N.D., 50:13; 22. Karen Woodbury, Bismarck, N.D., 50:33; 23. Kelly Suchy, Bismarck, N.D., 50:34; 24. Jeremy Herbert, Minot, N.D., 51:15.

25. Alena Schweiger, Bismarck, N.D., 51:49; 26. Brooke Haugstad, Beulah, N.D., 51:54; 27. Mariah Jessen, Rochert, Minn., 52:23; 28. Misty Iverson, Hazen, N.D., 52:31; 29. Ryan Borlaug, Bismarck, N.D., 52:45; 30. Joshua Schaner, Bismarck, N.D., 52:47; 31. Nichole Sommers, Bismarck, N.D., 52:59; 32. Catherine Staloch, Bismarck, N.D., 52:59; 33. Jonathan Martin, Bismarck, N.D., 52:59; 34. Jackie Freborg, Bismarck, N.D., 52:59; 35. Rick Freborg, Bismarck, N.D., 52:59; 36. Noe Arriaga, Minot, N.D., 53:07; 37. Nathan Braun, Bismarck, N.D., 53:20; 38. Andrew Askew, Bismarck, N.D., 53:22; 39. Nick Simonson, Bismarck, N.D., 53:28; 40. Todd Holland, Cary, N.C., 53:55; 41. Carrie Germann, Bismarck, N.D., 54:03; 42. Deborah Mahoney, Monticello, Minn., 54:10; 43. Carson West, Dickinson, N.D., 54:30; 44. Sydney Sweep, Bismarck, N.D., 54:33; 45. Shannon Hoffman, Bismarck, N.D., 54:44; 46. Kristi Benz, Steele, N.D., 55:06; 47. Gregory Callahan, Seattle, Wash., 55:20; 48. Cheri Espe, Cloquet, Minn., 55:45; 49. Amy Steiner, Bismarck, N.D., 56:06.

50. Megan Nelson, Bismarck, N.D., 56:48; 51. Rick Boehm, Bismarck, N.D., 57:04; 52. Wendy Rask, Hazen, N.D., 57:06; 53. Samantha Bingert, Mandan, N.D., 57:12; 54. Skooby Lawson, Flasher, N.D., 57:13; 55. Tatum Hirschkorn, Bismarck, N.D., 57:14; 56. Sarah Nelson, Bismarck, N.D., 57:49; 57. Barb Undlin, Lansford, N.D., 57:57; 58. Breann Lund, Ross, N.D., 58:00; 59. Bridget Weidner, Bismarck, N.D., 58:03; 60. Nathan Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 58:15; 61. Jonathan Eklof, Bismarck, N.D., 58:28; 62. Mark Olson, Jamestown, N.D., 58:45; 63. Justin Weichel, Bismarck, N.D., 58:52; 64. Chelsie Hammargren, Bismarck, N.D., 59:02; 65. Jenna Price, Bismarck, N.D., 59:10; 66. Ron Holzwarth, Buchanan, N.D., 59:16; 67. Kari Patterson, Washburn, N.D., 59:22; 68. Dwight Rasmussen, Washburn, N.D., 59:22; 69. Vince Long, Billings, Mont., 59:49; 70. Kalli Swenson, Bismarck, N.D., 59:50; 71. David Reich, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:00; 72. Retha Mattern, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:06; 73. Sam Nielsen, , , 1:00:16; 74. Paige McDaniel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:39.

75. Amy Davis, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:07; 76. Jessica Wald, Napoleon, N.D., 1:01:30; 77. Keely Grayson, Dickinson, N.D., 1:01:32; 78. Sally Frank, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:34; 79. Jessica Fetzer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:40; 80. Alexandra Wolf, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:40; 81. Rob Gall, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:56; 82. Lynn Shannon-Gall, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:57; 83. Josh Gendron, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:57; 84. Katie Galbreath, West Fargo, N.D., 1:01:57; 85. Ron Johnke, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:01:58; 86. Eric Lafleur, Mandan, N.D., 1:01:58; 87. Tracy Holman, Fargo, N.D., 1:02:10; 88. Elianna Vazquez, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:17; 89. Haley Kuntz, Minot, N.D., 1:02:22; 90. Allison Quick, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:23; 91. Jordin Birst, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:27; 92. Brandee Sayler, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:49; 93. James Duletski, Casselton, N.D., 1:02:50; 94. Jessica Duletski, Casselton, N.D., 1:02:53; 95. Emily Albertson, Minot, N.D., 1:03:03; 96. Mary Hoherz, Dickinson, N.D., 1:03:05; 97. Christina Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:06; 98. Alex Bachman-Williams, Timber Lake, S.D., 1:03:07; 99. Michelle Marquart, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:13.

100. Dawn Moberg, Rolla, N.D., 1:03:15; 101. Laura Sandberg, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:19; 102. Billy Ziegler, Minot, N.D., 1:03:26; 103. Kara Brayko, Minot, N.D., 1:03:39; 104. Jeff Gilsrud, Ham Lake, Minn., 1:03:48; 105. David Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:57; 106. Jane Kluting, Montpelier, N.D., 1:04:04; 107. Angie Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:12; 108. Denise Gratz, Mandan, N.D., 1:04:12; 109. Margo Krabbenhoft, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:14; 110. Ashley Lampert, Grenora, N.D., 1:04:17; 111. Raylee Backman, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:21; 112. Karl Arnold, Wilton, N.D., 1:04:25; 113. Katlyn Ramsdell, Minot, N.D., 1:04:38; 114. Nicole Kivisto, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:47; 115. Stacy Johnson, Golden Valley, N.D., 1:04:53; 116. Landon Fuhrman, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:57; 117. Rob Frank, Mandan, N.D., 1:04:59; 118. Alayna Gottsman, Bismarck, N.D., 1:05:15; 119. Faith Pulver, Beulah, N.D., 1:06:18; 120. Kierney Shultz, Bottineau, N.D., 1:06:26; 121. Krys Strand, Moorhead, Minn., 1:06:39; 122. Jenna Fleck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:47; 123. Joshua Atkinson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:59; 124. Sarah Walker, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:10.

125. Laila Christianson, Minot, N.D., 1:07:26; 126. Katie Hagen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:40; 127. Matthew Hagen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:41; 128. Erin Weichel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:47; 129. Angie Sersha, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:53; 130. Tawny Cale, Moorhead, Minn., 1:07:58; 131. Lisa Lafleur, Mandan, N.D., 1:08:25; 132. Cassandra Roth, Mandan, N.D., 1:09:12; 133. Tami Harris, West Fargo, N.D., 1:09:16; 134. Kim Reid, Minot, N.D., 1:09:17; 135. Brenda Rhone, Bismarck, N.D., 1:09:40; 136. Jennifer Mertz, Hurdsfield, N.D., 1:09:40; 137. Justine Quintus, Dickinson, N.D., 1:09:41; 138. Alix Auck, Underwood, N.D., 1:10:05; 139. Rachel Hanson, Turtle Lake, N.D., 1:10:05; 140. Sarah Han, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:10:31; 141. Eden Cuypers, Stanley, N.D., 1:10:37; 142. Jennifer Helm, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:38; 143. Brittany Kuester, Bismarck, N.D., 1:11:43; 144. Tiffaney Vigness, Crosby, N.D., 1:12:12; 145. Carrie Cofer, New Salem, N.D., 1:12:16; 146. Winona Kitzan, Bismarck, N.D., 1:12:42; 147. Kimberly Brown, Lansford, N.D., 1:13:17; 148. Angie Lorenz, Mandan, N.D., 1:13:30; 149. Jarrod Simek, Bismarck, N.D., 1:13:48.

150. Beth Simek, Bismarck, N.D., 1:13:49; 151. Mariah Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:14:42; 152. Bridget Mattern, Strasburg, N.D., 1:15:05; 153. Danielle Mastel, Hague, N.D., 1:15:06; 154. Jack Smith, Bismarck, N.D., 1:15:26; 155. Marie Wald, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:05; 156. Mark Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:09; 157. Krista Richau, Golden Valley, N.D., 1:16:10; 158. Sandy Denis, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:56; 159. Curtis Ghylin, Sauk Rapids, Minn., 1:17:14; 160. Ali Dart, Minot, N.D., 1:17:29; 161. Meg Forde, Fargo, N.D., 1:17:54; 162. Haley Bohmbach, New Salem, N.D., 1:18:56; 163. Bethany Barth, Bismarck, N.D., 1:20:01; 164. Maran Blair, Mandan, N.D., 1:20:09; 165. Carla Domagala, Bismarck, N.D., 1:21:01; 166. Sherri Stastny, Fargo, N.D., 1:21:08; 167. Cheryl Thomas, Mandan, N.D., 1:21:57; 168. Tatiana Jones, Gilbert, Ariz., 1:23:11; 169. Liz Tomek, Bismarck, N.D., 1:23:17; 170. Elizabeth Brocker, Bismarck, N.D., 1:23:25; 171. Beverly Peterson, Washburn, N.D., 1:23:45; 172. Paige Kuznia, Bismarck, N.D., 1:24:34; 173. Deann Bigelow, Mc Gregor, N.D., 1:26:05; 174. Shelby Wurtz, Plaza, N.D., 1:26:05.

175. Lisa Cantlon, Mandan, N.D., 1:28:49; 176. Michelle Gottbreht, Rugby, N.D., 1:32:21; 177. Melisa Hallgren, Noonan, N.D., 1:35:00; 178. John Arnold, Bismarck, N.D., 1:38:56; 179. Karen Arnold, Bismarck, N.D., 1:38:56; 180. Michelle Hermann, Eagle Butte, S.D., 1:44:41.

5K

1. Aidan Roo, Bismarck, N.D., 19:02; 2. Andrew Kuch, Bismarck, N.D., 19:51; 3. Ricky Symington, Mandan, N.D., 19:59; 4. Noah Mahoney, Monticello, Minn., 20:09; 5. Fahad Hizam Alharbi, Minot, N.D., 21:28; 6. David Mathern, Bismarck, N.D., 21:52; 7. Lisa Phipps, Brusett, Mont., 22:06; 8. Desiree Van Oosting, New Salem, N.D., 22:43; 9. Isabel Mahoney, , , 23:01; 10. Bill Greb, Bismarck, N.D., 23:08; 11. Wyatt Black, Bismarck, N.D., 23:31; 12. Nick Weis, Bismarck, N.D., 23:34; 13. Erica Veil, Bismarck, N.D., 23:44; 14. Skylar Dosch, Bismarck, N.D., 23:51; 15. Lucy Love, Bismarck, N.D., 23:52; 16. Mikayla Sanderson, Bismarck, N.D., 24:21; 17. Brad Brown, Bismarck, N.D., 24:29; 18. Lucas Wescott, Bismarck, N.D., 24:33; 19. Valerie Woeste, Bismarck, N.D., 24:35; 20. Jake Axtman, Bismarck, N.D., 24:39; 21. Lauren Woeste, Bismarck, N.D., 24:41; 22. Jordan Nadeau, Bismarck, N.D., 24:47; 23. Ellen Dietz, Bismarck, N.D., 24:48; 24. Owen Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 24:52.

25. Steve Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 24:57; 26. Ralph Fiskness, Moorhead, Minn., 25:24; 27. Danae Kern, Bismarck, N.D., 25:25; 28. Randy Wegge, Bismarck, N.D., 25:32; 29. Kyle Livesay, Bismarck, N.D., 25:52; 30. Shae Helling, Bismarck, N.D., 25:54; 31. Sarah Leidenix, Bismarck, N.D., 25:55; 32. Robert Werner, Bismarck, N.D., 26:01; 33. James Lee, Bismarck, N.D., 26:26; 34. Daniel Salyers, Bismarck, N.D., 26:40; 35. Gwen Scheresky, Fargo, N.D., 26:40; 36. David Strauss, Bismarck, N.D., 26:42; 37. Christina Bingham, Max, N.D., 26:43; 38. Steve Urlacher, Bismarck, N.D., 26:44; 39. Morgan Bosch, Minot, N.D., 26:54; 40. Taylor Langan, Minot, N.D., 26:54; 41. Quentin Wentz, Bismarck, N.D., 26:54; 42. Daniel Cahoon, Bismarck, N.D., 27:07; 43. Samantha Irving, Grand Forks, N.D., 27:08; 44. Mike Hardy, Mandan, N.D., 27:08; 45. Kristen Ternes, Bismarck, N.D., 27:12; 46. Kay Brown, Bismarck, N.D., 27:15; 47. Steven Mahlen, Bismarck, N.D., 27:16; 48. McKale Askvig, Bismarck, N.D., 27:26; 49. Josh Askvig, Bismarck, N.D., 27:28.

50. Amanda Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 27:28; 51. Adam Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 27:32; 52. Mary Armstrong, Bismarck, N.D., 27:39; 53. Hunter Wolff, Williston, N.D., 27:55; 54. Brittany Hillerud, Hazen, N.D., 28:03; 55. Hudson Wolff, Williston, N.D., 28:09; 56. Shannon Torgerson, Max, N.D., 28:09; 57. Rachel Schultz, Williston, N.D., 28:09; 58. Brett Morlok, Menoken, N.D., 28:20; 59. Alexis Morlok, Menoken, N.D., 28:20; 60. Paul Griffin, Bismarck, N.D., 28:27; 61. Amanda Swope, Bismarck, N.D., 28:34; 62. Angela Wescott, Bismarck, N.D., 28:48; 63. Vicky Bender, Wilton, N.D., 28:50; 64. Loren Wiener, Sauk Centre, Minn., 28:52; 65. Kelly Bergquist, Bismarck, N.D., 29:00; 66. Madeline Dietrich, Bismarck, N.D., 29:04; 67. Jacob Armstrong, Bismarck, N.D., 29:05; 68. Sophia Wangler, Bismarck, N.D., 29:07; 69. Eric Britton, Bismarck, N.D., 29:28; 70. Steve Skaret, Bismarck, N.D., 29:31; 71. Adrena Ng, Mandan, N.D., 29:39; 72. Margaret Rasmussen, Washburn, N.D., 29:40; 73. Jemimah Guenther, Bismarck, N.D., 29:42; 74. Makenna Woeste, Bismarck, N.D., 29:45.

75. Trinity Kary, Bismarck, N.D., 29:48; 76. Lena Sedevie, Bismarck, N.D., 29:49; 77. Dave Hopkins, Fargo, N.D., 30:05; 78. John Tidball, Bismarck, N.D., 30:05; 79. Chad Burchinal, Bismarck, N.D., 30:22; 80. Brycen Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 30:31; 81. Kennedy Mertz, Bismarck, N.D., 30:32; 82. David Bosch, Bismarck, N.D., 30:35; 83. Emersyn Hoechst, Bismarck, N.D., 30:40; 84. Tonya Mertz, Bismarck, N.D., 30:40; 85. Jacob Windsor, Bismarck, N.D., 30:42; 86. Jack Hanzal, Parshall, N.D., 30:48; 87. Alex Schroeder, Max, N.D., 30:56; 88. Hayden Demery, Bismarck, N.D., 30:57; 89. Brooke Borlaug, Hazen, N.D., 31:00; 90. Hannah Cahoon, Bismarck, N.D., 31:07; 91. Reagan Roth, Bismarck, N.D., 31:10; 92. Lisa Klabunde, Bismarck, N.D., 31:10; 93. Maddie Kringstad, Bismarck, N.D., 31:10; 94. Patrick Swan, Bismarck, N.D., 31:16; 95. Roxanne Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 31:17; 96. Tyler Woeste, Bismarck, N.D., 31:25; 97. Michael Raber, Bismarck, N.D., 31:26; 98. Shelly Preszler, Mandan, N.D., 31:30; 99. Kate Woeste, Bismarck, N.D., 31:30.

100. Abby Fosland, Bismarck, N.D., 31:39; 101. Tatum Gietzen, Bismarck, N.D., 31:41; 102. Hazel Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 31:42; 103. Jessie Schneider, Kenmare, N.D., 31:42; 104. Steve Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 31:43; 105. Vanessa Brosten, Bismarck, N.D., 31:45; 106. Dylan Sandness, Bismarck, N.D., 31:45; 107. Stacey Thomas, Bismarck, N.D., 31:47; 108. Avery Martin, Bismarck, N.D., 31:49; 109. Taya Fosland, Bismarck, N.D., 31:49; 110. Terri Torgerson, Max, N.D., 31:51; 111. Brayden Fandrich, Golden Valley, N.D., 32:02; 112. Hannah Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 32:18; 113. Hope Wedul, Bismarck, N.D., 32:18; 114. Michelle Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 32:20; 115. Tahnee Magnus, Bismarck, N.D., 32:36; 116. Andrea Leftwich, Bismarck, N.D., 32:38; 117. Anja Leftwich, Bismarck, N.D., 32:39; 118. Brandy Urlacher, Bismarck, N.D., 32:41; 119. Chad Burchinal, Bismarck, N.D., 32:50; 120. Tim Rabenberg, Bismarck, N.D., 32:54; 121. Jensen Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 33:10; 122. Kristi Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 33:11; 123. Sarah Metzger, Mandan, N.D., 33:11; 124. Ivan Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 33:15.

125. Mandy Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 33:15; 126. Hope Scheresky, Max, N.D., 33:23; 127. Tara Bartholomay, Bismarck, N.D., 33:24; 128. Cora Rabenberg, Mandan, N.D., 33:32; 129. Alicia Lawler, Linton, N.D., 33:34; 130. Michael Collins, Bismarck, N.D., 33:35; 131. Rosa Imelda Martiré, Bismarck, N.D., 33:41; 132. Cass Helling, Bismarck, N.D., 33:41; 133. Angie Abrams, Bismarck, N.D., 33:41; 134. Sarah Routledge, Bismarck, N.D., 34:05; 135. Elise Hoechst, Bismarck, N.D., 34:06; 136. Jace Murschel, Bismarck, N.D., 34:06; 137. Lori Frank, Mandan, N.D., 34:10; 138. Berniece Debertin, Bismarck, N.D., 34:14; 139. John Windsor, Bismarck, N.D., 34:19; 140. Kendra Steiner, Bismarck, N.D., 34:23; 141. Ella Steiner, Bismarck, N.D., 34:24; 142. Karen Ibach, Bismarck, N.D., 34:25; 143. O'Malley Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 34:25; 144. Katie Kringstad, Bismarck, N.D., 34:26; 145. Duane Eichele, Bismarck, N.D., 34:30; 146. Tonya Zinke, Bismarck, N.D., 34:42; 147. Amanda Ahlgren, Bismarck, N.D., 34:44; 148. Jo Kensmoe, Bismarck, N.D., 34:44; 149. Emmerson Lubber, Bismarck, N.D., 34:47.

150. McKenzie Schilke, Bismarck, N.D., 34:53; 151. Lynae Schroeder, Max, N.D., 34:53; 152. Elizabeth Schilke, Bismarck, N.D., 35:00; 153. Patrick Mangan, Bismarck, N.D., 35:10; 154. Melissa Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 35:25; 155. Brooklynn Roemmich, Bismarck, N.D., 35:56; 156. Jessica Barker, Bismarck, N.D., 36:04; 157. Charlie Barker, Bismarck, N.D., 36:06; 158. Renae Lindley, Watford City, N.D., 36:06; 159. Jackie Elmore, Sidney, Mont., 36:07; 160. John Boehnke, Bismarck, N.D., 36:10; 161. Kristine Boehnke, Bismarck, N.D., 36:12; 162. Chelsey Wetch, Bismarck, N.D., 36:14; 163. Jodi Butler, Mandan, N.D., 36:16; 164. Stacy Dutoit, Bismarck, N.D., 36:19; 165. Madison Dutoit, Bismarck, N.D., 36:24; 166. Meghan Karch, Bismarck, N.D., 36:29; 167. Betsy Debertin, Bismarck, N.D., 36:41; 168. Karlie Murschel, Bismarck, N.D., 36:45; 169. Tabby Rabenberg, Bismarck, N.D., 36:49; 170. Adam Tescher, Bismarck, N.D., 37:04; 171. Darla Dewald, Bismarck, N.D., 37:05; 172. Karla Wagner, Beulah, N.D., 37:18; 173. Samantha Leno, Bismarck, N.D., 37:24; 174. Shelley Bartow, Lignite, N.D., 37:30.

175. Kambree Roth, Bismarck, N.D., 37:36; 176. Kaleb Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 37:38; 177. Quinn Hoggarth, Bismarck, N.D., 37:40; 178. Jodi Roth, Bismarck, N.D., 37:40; 179. Kennedi Albertson, Bismarck, N.D., 37:41; 180. Kayla Rexine, Montpelier, N.D., 38:07; 181. Rebecca Kern, Bismarck, N.D., 38:32; 182. Maureen McDaniel, Bismarck, N.D., 38:33; 183. Zachary Weis, Bismarck, N.D., 38:48; 184. Sophia Weis, Bismarck, N.D., 38:58; 185. Christine Rivinius, Bismarck, N.D., 39:37; 186. Tina Meier, Anchorage, Alaska, 39:37; 187. Laif Olson, Bismarck, N.D., 39:39; 188. Lisa Kemmet, Bismarck, N.D., 39:39; 189. Sara Upgren, Bismarck, N.D., 39:48; 190. Gary Thuner, Minot, N.D., 39:50; 191. Alison Lubbers, Bismarck, N.D., 39:59; 192. Michael Matire, Bismarck, N.D., 40:04; 193. Paul Unruh, Mandan, N.D., 40:21; 194. Bethanie Bogers, Bismarck, N.D., 40:25; 195. Darcy Verdouw, Bismarck, N.D., 40:42; 196. Jeremy Rush, Bismarck, N.D., 41:22; 197. Hannah Grebner, Bismarck, N.D., 41:32; 198. Mariah Yellow Earings, Bismarck, N.D., 41:35; 199. Jj Demery, Bismarck, N.D., 41:35.

200. Patti Armstrong, Bismarck, N.D., 41:38; 201. Brodie Fandrich, Golden Valley, N.D., 41:43; 202. Jessi Fandrich, Golden Valley, N.D., 42:04; 203. Missy Kelsch, Bismarck, N.D., 42:09; 204. Ashlee Blankenship, Grand Forks, N.D., 44:10; 205. Sarah Fischer, Bismarck, N.D., 44:28; 206. Erin Weiser, Bismarck, N.D., 45:23; 207. Shannon Kline, , , 46:03; 208. Robert Bosko, New Town, N.D., 46:06; 209. Marge Jones, Mandan, N.D., 47:30; 210. Ahna Keil, Bismarck, N.D., 48:24; 211. Dalton Njos, Bismarck, N.D., 48:25; 212. Anna Smart, Bismarck, N.D., 50:20; 213. Laeni Marthaller, Bismarck, N.D., 52:08; 214. Ryan Marthaller, Bismarck, N.D., 52:08; 215. Amber Schwingler, Bismarck, N.D., 52:31; 216. Sarah Vogel, Bismarck, N.D., 52:32; 217. Shacey Kramer, Bismarck, N.D., 52:35; 218. Avery Mattern, Bismarck, N.D., 52:36; 219. Debbie Scott, Bismarck, N.D., 53:16; 220. Isabella Wothe, Bismarck, N.D., 53:26; 221. Holly Cahill, Rolla, N.D., 58:31; 222. Melanie Zimney, Garrison, N.D., 58:40; 223. Ramie Simmons, Jamestown, N.D., 58:41; 224. Amy Ibach, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:47; 225. Mae Smart, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:47.

5K WALK

1. Kelli Haselden, Arvada, Colo., 30:12; 2. Bonnie Scheresky, Max, N.D., 34:55; 3. Jodi Keller, Bismarck, N.D., 37:10; 4. Abby Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 37:14; 5. Danielle Motl, Bismarck, N.D., 37:16; 6. Mari Jo Swenson, Bismarck, N.D., 37:34; 7. Sandi Helgeson, Turtle Lake, N.D., 40:02; 8. Randy Billings, Greensboro, N.C., 41:13; 9. Jackie Larson, Mott, N.D., 41:15; 10. Gerrie Jacobson, Mott, N.D., 41:16; 11. Dennis Braun, Mandan, N.D., 41:32; 12. Kelley Grenz, Braddock, N.D., 41:59; 13. Karen Waliser, Bismarck, N.D., 42:01; 14. Melissa Neutman, Mandan, N.D., 42:08; 15. Ryan Quick, Bismarck, N.D., 43:18; 16. Tonia Knudson, Beulah, N.D., 44:04; 17. Hope Kramer, Mandan, N.D., 44:13; 18. Becky Taylor, Bismarck, N.D., 45:12; 19. Sheila Peterson, Bismarck, N.D., 45:29; 20. Taunie Leppell, Keene, N.D., 45:40; 21. Norma Eslinger, Bismarck, N.D., 45:50; 22. Brent Bosko, New Town, N.D., 46:06; 23. Mavis Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 46:09; 24. Krista Tolstedt, Bismarck, N.D., 46:28.

25. Keith Magnusson, Bismarck, N.D., 46:46; 26. Shelly Meyhoff, Flasher, N.D., 47:51; 27. Tiffani Vetter, Bismarck, N.D., 47:53; 28. Susie Schneibel, Bismarck, N.D., 48:00; 29. Ella Williams, Burlington, N.D., 48:10; 30. Kristi Otto, Grand Forks, N.D., 48:34; 31. Meghan Salyers, Bismarck, N.D., 48:36; 32. Annette Mickelson, Minot, N.D., 48:38; 33. Doreen Yantzer, Sentinel Butte, N.D., 48:40; 34. Yvonne Andrews, Bismarck, N.D., 48:47; 35. Janice Koeser, Watford City, N.D., 48:47; 36. Ambyr Taylor, Minot, N.D., 49:09; 37. Marcene Thvedt, Bismarck, N.D., 49:30; 38. Cassandra Remboldt, Bismarck, N.D., 49:51; 39. Jen Smart, Bismarck, N.D., 50:20; 40. Kristina Bouley, Bismarck, N.D., 50:51; 41. Amy Haugen, Mandan, N.D., 51:03; 42. Randy Haugen, Mandan, N.D., 51:10; 43. Cindy Martin, Lefor, N.D., 51:51; 44. Kathy Mangan, Bismarck, N.D., 51:53; 45. Glynda Janz, Mandan, N.D., 51:59; 46. Cathy Darbe, Bismarck, N.D., 52:00; 47. Troy Skelton, Bismarck, N.D., 52:00; 48. Kathryn Ternes, Bismarck, N.D., 52:06; 49. Katie Streifel, Bismarck, N.D., 52:10.

50. Lori Walsh, Yorkton, Saskatchewan, 52:18; 51. Lacey Hanson, Bismarck, , 52:38; 52. Roberta Bishop, Bismarck, N.D., 55:17; 53. Kathy Solomonson, Bismarck, N.D., 55:21; 54. Alicia Lovejoy, Argusville, N.D., 55:33; 55. Albert Wentz, Bismarck, N.D., 55:34; 56. Lisa Wentz, Bismarck, N.D., 55:34; 57. Maxine Bosko, New Town, N.D., 56:02; 58. Janelle Wiedrich, Rolla, N.D., 58:35; 59. Anniina Binegar, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:39; 60. Taylor Walker, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:40; 61. Nona Sibla, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:41; 62. Nikki Green, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:42; 63. Melissa Mahlen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:50; 64. Donald Klein, Beulah, N.D., 1:01:05; 65. Verla Sutheimer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:06; 66. Darlene Klein, Beulah, N.D., 1:01:06; 67. Amber Wald, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:40; 68. Ginger Robertson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:55; 69. David Sutheimer, Fargo, N.D., 1:02:24; 70. Mark Assel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:28; 71. Justin Beckstrand, Warwick, N.D., 1:04:19; 72. Debbie Schoepp, Warwick, N.D., 1:04:19; 73. Dennis Groven, Hankinson, N.D., 1:11:43; 74. Ann Olson, Fargo, N.D., 1:14:17; 75. Bruce Bishop, Bismarck, N.D., 1:14:41.

CO-ED RELAY

1. Veritas Drilling Solutions (Kenton, Wolla, Ford, Schafer, Ford), 3:41:25; 2. Off like a prom dress (Jablonski, Harris, Petron, Oster, Dickerson), 3:41:33; 3. Johnny and the Jets (Mittleider, Anderson, Gessele, Gessele, Haas), 3:42:51; 4. Running...it's what we do! (Schock, Germolus, Warne, Sheldon, Starks), 3:44:33; 5. Runderdogs (Conn, Anderson, Anderson, Lepp, Super), 3:49:04; 6. God Bless America (Vallely, Holder, Vallely, Thompson, Fast), 3:51:01; 7. Guns By Jake (Knain, Fedje, Block, Knain, Radomski), 3:55:08; 8. team 2 running it's what we do (Tolstedt, Leingang, Ubben, Lasater Walter, Johnson), 3:55:21; 9. 4 Friends and Ben (Dillman, Hart, Becker, Hart, Skoglund), 3:59:56; 10. Delta House Running Team (Fuller, Fuller, Sorenson, Smith, Smith), 4:01:27; 11. Slo-mo runnin' (Dickson, Dickson, Vinje, Knuth, Vinje), 4:04:02; 12. Your Pace or Mine? (Mosset, Mosset, Muske, Hagen, Hagen), 4:06:10; 13. Bad Assets (Smith, Felchle, Haas, Nelson, Sehn), 4:06:41; 14. The Injured 30 Somethings (Haak, Haak, Schafer, Kelsch, Kelsch), 4:09:50.

15. Because We Can (Kraft, Deboer, Huelsman, Ziebarth, Ziebarth), 4:12:19; 16. Worst Pace Scenario (Barden, Wiltse, Wiltse, Mueller, Barden), 4:14:43; 17. Papa Ron's Pancakes #2 (Gerhardt, Blumhagen, Ibach, Kost, Kost), 4:17:06; 18. Filkowski Five (Corbin, Filkowski, Filkowski, Silbernagel, Filkowski), 4:28:08; 19. 4 Girls and A Guy (Schuster, Mertz, Davis, Carlson, Carlson), 4:28:51; 20. Run like the wiND (Andvik, Andvik, Jacobson, Keefe, Cho), 4:29:19; 21. Dude ... Where's the Finish Line? (Greenstein, Seagren, Seagren, Shirek, Schable), 4:34:52; 22. Shiloh 2 (Grande, Halvorson, Speidel, Wrigley, Heinzen), 4:39:10; 23. Roughrider (Monzelowsky, Kom, Kluzak, Rychlik, Thompson), 4:39:13; 24. Shiloh (Seifert, Seifert, Garrison, Melin, Coleman), 4:50:46; 25. Chafing the Dream (Duletski, Suda, Mertz, Schock, Mertz), 4:53:02; 26. Reile Runners (Reile, Reile, Reile, Reile, Reile), 5:38:02.

CORPORATE RELAY

1. Great Runners (Hocker, Reichenberg, Repnow, Boehm, Setterlund), 3:31:33; 2. Not Fast, Just Furious (McDaniel, Roesler, Cooper, Frederick, Nygren), 3:36:30; 3. Montana-Dakota Utilities Co. (Johnson, Heilman, Hendrickson, Giggee, Reule), 3:50:20; 4. MDUResourceful Runners (Liepitz, Miller, Barth, Huber, Spilde), 3:51:49; 5. Undertrained & Overconfident (Hanson, Fleck, Lindseth, Krogstad, Severson), 4:02:41; 6. CHI St. Alexius Dickinson (Rhode, Thorson, Stoltz, Meier, Haddick), 4:03:16; 7. American's Dream Team #1 (Fleckenstein, Fleck, Kovash, Jeske, Hauff), 4:05:34; 8. Gold Seal Relayers (Illg, Disney, Neufeld, Papalichev, Nafie), 4:11:30; 9. Money Honeys (Haag, Kost, Schneider, Degree, Keller), 4:13:01; 10. Control Freaks (Johnston, Delabarre, Kugel, Emineth, Cannard), 4:17:30; 11. Kicking Asphalt (Wanner, Steffan, Skor, Helbling, Livesay), 4:23:19; 12. Family Wellness (Korkowski, Keller, Bohn, Duppong, Bruer), 4:24:10; 13. PH-5 (Wolf, Ohlhauser, Wald, Anderson, Kahler), 4:25:16; 14. American Red Cross (Heuer, Stotz, Zosel, Stotz, Prochaska), 4:29:08; 15. Papa Ron's Pancakes (Messer, Henke, Schrader, Sabot, Kautsman), 4:34:22.

16. Tito Banditos (McConnache, Wegge, Johnson, Johnson, Springan), 4:36:22; 17. Ladies of MPS (Kroh, Faul, Goodhart, Stai, Allers), 4:38:31; 18. Eye Chihuahuas (Laib, Rodenburg, Kaseman, Kolb, Shimek), 4:46:38; 19. American's Dream Team #2 (Westgard, Gietzen, Volk, Garcia, Luchsinger), 4:50:31; 20. MDU Rockin Energizers (Johnson, Fong, Herman, Ukestad, Bechtle), 4:54:07; 21. Flossy Posse (Slette, Baumgartner, Scott, Van Buskirk, Van Buskirk), 5:03:50; 22. Morgan Hayden State Farm Agency (Hayden, Duppong, Seibel, Hayden, Burke), 5:25:34.

FEMALE RELAY

1. Eckert Painting....back again! (Eckert, Lundeen, Mills, Anderson, Stafford), 3:09:17; 2. Teachers With Sneakers (Espeland, Rinas, Bakken, Schneider, Spah), 3:33:00; 3. 701RC (Bieber, Aitchison, Addison, Burman, Ivesdal), 3:35:41; 4. Fast and Delirious (Beckley, Neumiller, Meidinger, Keller, Jackson), 3:38:05; 5. Scrambled legs and achin' (Thompson, Poepping, Schriefer, Peterson, Anderson), 3:38:11; 6. Hustlin' Nurses (Ternes, Benz, Levi, Kautzman, Kist), 3:47:13; 7. The Pacemakers (Ulmer, Grubb, Grubb, Stevahn, Lambrecht), 3:48:12; 8. Running off the Crazy (Kuntz, Johnson, Sackman, Sandness, Morlock), 3:53:46; 9. GYS Track Club Women's Relay Team (Schwab, Mohler Kadrmas, Roberson, McMillan, Ulmer), 3:56:47.

10. Where's The Finish? (Masseth, Thiele, Kuball, Axtman, Steckler), 4:05:47; 11. Papa Ron's Pancakes #3 (Miller, Zacher, Seamands, Schmidt, Gerving), 4:12:23; 12. The Lab Geeks (Lang, Fischer, Johnson, Unruh, Beechie), 4:26:19; 13. Roe’n & Runnin’ (Brunelle, Grund, Rittenbach, Klinker, Mappes), 4:31:30; 14. Sisters with Blisters (Arnegard, Toepke, Carlsen, Forschen, Longie), 4:52:23; 15. Redneck Gals (Haak, Mittleider, Meier, Wolf, Meier), 4:56:07.

MALE RELAY

1. Washburn Distance Alums-1999 to 2003 (Hetletved, Schumaker, Sem, Steckler, Haugen), 3:28:00; 2. Brothers Running (Hintz, Hintz, Hintz, Vatnsdal, Hintz), 3:35:35; 3. GYS Track Club Men's Relay (Hintz, Dahl, Brekke, Nagel, Stevens), 3:47:54.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0