Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
St. Mary's honor rolls - April 17, 2021
0 Comments

St. Mary's honor rolls - April 17, 2021

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}

St. Mary’s Academy and St. Mary’s Central High School have announced the honor roll students for the third quarter of the 2020-21 school year.

Sixth grade A honor roll: Marcos Archuleta, Alicia Asongkeng, Isadora Barnes, Ireri Barreto, Payton Bartsch, Anna Brash, Asher Coghlan, Emilee Dasovick, Katherine Devney, Zachary Eberle, Taylor Eisenzimmer, Deklen Else, Caeli Emmel, Celine Fleck, Emilia Garcia, Morgan Goettle, Ivy Griffin Elizabeth Hagel, Leah Heilman, Gabriel Herman, Evan Hinnenkamp, Kendall Hochhalter, Bethany Jensen, Kyan Knudson, Ethan Konieczka, Dylan Lacher, Zachary Long, Conner Lundeen, Olivia Lundeen, Sofia Meyer, Dylan Mosset, Ryan Mullally, Carter Rensch, Hattie Roemmich, Zanna Sauter-Leibel, Sophia Schlinger, Allison Schmidt, Savannah Schweitzer, Taylor Seibel, Emily Stroh, Tennille Tooley, Eliana Vandermay, Madeline VerDouw, Jenna Waliser, Thomas Wilson, Koby Wolbaum, Lilly Zich.

Sixth grade B honor roll: Brooks Armstrong, Persephone Barnes, William Carlson, Patrick Connelly, Emerson Eckert, Audrey Fazekas, Kinley Friedt, Maddux Gerving, Karley Grabar, Harrison Grantier, Lillian Hanson, Braydon Hoag, Maggie Huettl, Rylan Lommen, Beckett Price, Grace Rohrich, Cienna Rud, Kailyn Schneider, Madilyn Schneider, Jack Snyder, Mollie Welch

Seventh grade A honor roll: Roman Barnes, Jackson Barth, Benedict Baumgartner, Christian Benning, Benjamin Bichler, Vada Bokinskie, Marlee Boll, Caleb Brekken, Isabelle Carkuff, Ella Christensen, Joey Churchill, Svea Dirk, Jaci Dockter, Kade Dreher, Nathan Eberle, Jacoby Grimm, Thomas Heen, Mallory Held, Aurora Herman, Savannah Hertz Barnett, Carden Hollevoet, Joseph Holzer, Ellie Horner, Emma Horner, Lola Huber, Landon Huck, Madeline Jackson, Harrison Johnson, Sophie Juelson, Peyton Koppy, Leah Krebs, Sophia Link, Miah Masset, Mataya Messer, Carter Michlitsch, Weston Miller, Emerson Miller, Sienna Mrachek, Jay Mueller, Emma Niemackl, Journey Oukrop, Marianne Plante, Jack Ressler, Tyler Ripplinger, Brady Ruggles, Finley Schmidt, Adam Scott, Kendra Seibel, Lily Turman, Faith Vetter, Noah Voigt, Ashtyn Wald, Jett Warren, Katherine Wilson, Dominic Zander, Bella Zich.

Seventh grade B honor roll: Adison Bakken, Kambri Binstock, Triston Brossart, Lily Griffin, Adam Hellman, Owen Huntington, Brayden Keller, Bradley Kempel, Cooper Montgomery, Rebecca Nagel, Braden Roehrl, Quinn Shillingstad, Harrison Simmers, Sophia Snustad, Hope Weiler, Jacob Windsor.

Eighth grade A honor roll: Ange Asongkeng, Madison Bartsch, Megan Baumgartner, Ryder Benning, Ryan Bohrer, Gretchen Boll, Lucy Brooke, Quinn Carlson, Katherine Dahmen, Gabriella Deeter, Isaac Duppong, Cortland Eberle, Lily Eberts, Colby Fleck, Therese Fleck, Sasha Gallion, Ashlyn Greenstein, Nickolas Hagel, Maleah Hall, Katherine Halsey, Elizabeth Heinert, Cade Hruby, Grace Jackson, Alexis Johnson, Isabella Kalberer, Grace Karls, Katrice Kern, Emelia Koch, Kort Krebsbach, Lily Kuennen, Addison Kukowski, Michelle Kurniali, Michaella Lanz, Cecilia Marohl, Addison McIntee, Claire Mcleod, Derayanii Mendoza, Desiree Mendoza, Sophie Morman, Carson Mosset, Abigail Mullally, Chloe Naslund, James Nordberg, Aeyden Price, Morgan Rensch, Aidan Repnow, Joryn Richter, Charles Richter, Grace Rieger, Connor Schatz, Abigail Schmidt, Abigail Schneider, Eva Selensky, Kairi Stewart, John Tamisiea, Parker Vander Vorst, Brooke Wahl, Aftan Wanner, Everett Wanner.

Eighth grade B honor roll: William Bowles, Oliver Coghlan, Micah Erickson, Caleb Goebel, Isaac Grensteiner, Austin Jacobson, Brenden Larson, Logan Larson, Greyson Miller, Aiden Ngatia, Autumn Sailer, Owen Schafer, Kolby Schmidt, Kayden Snustad, Mackenzie Vandermay.

Ninth grade A honor roll: Austin Arman, Addison Arndorfer, Preston Barbie, Joclyn Barone, Henry Barry, Julia Bartsch, Lucia Baumgartner, Brianna Behrendt, Syriana Bender, Olivia Bermudez, Elizabeth Birnbaum, Demerie Black, Allison Bleth, Abigail Bohl, Lucy Brodeur, Elizabeth Cave, Morgan Celley, Sophia Churchill, Austyn Connelly, Brenna Curl, Annelise Dickhut, Tabitha Dosch, Landen Dvorak, Abigail Eberle, Adam Eberle, Samuel Fedorchak, John Fleischacker, Tevyn Friedt, Monica Gardner, Alexis Gerving, Kenton Glovich, Samantha Gray, Grace Grimm, Katherine Gruman, Tyler Heen, Easton Heinert, Kayla Hilzendeger, Kerstin Hilzendeger, Chase Hourigan, Joseph Hutzenbiler, Jameson Johnson, Elijah Juan, Libby Kadrmas, Conrad Kalberer, Blaise Kathol, Fiona Kelly, Makayla Klein, Edriana Konieczka, Nathaniel Letteer, Grace Link, Nate McHugh, Kennedy Mertz, Rory Milbradt, Mason Mrachek, Katherine Pansegrau, Kaitlyn Randle, Landon Regstad, Harrison Reichert, John Richter, Kara Ripplinger, Audrianna Roerick, Gabriel Rohrich, Rebekah Roller, Dalton Rouse, Aidan Schaefbauer, Joslyn Schaefbauer, Zachary Schmidt, Isaac Schroeder, Naomi Schuh, Ashlyn Schumacher, Sommer Schweitzer, Eliot Spallinger, Amari Thomson, Liam Turman, Daniel Wojciehowski, Ethan Zich.

Ninth grade B honor roll: Samantha Berger, Katja Dojs, Mathew Foolish Bear, Alexander Hagerott, Maria Hebert, Cameron Naslund, Nicholas Roemmich.

Tenth grade A honor roll: Paityn Aberle, Emily Appert, Josie Armstrong, Greyson Balkowitsch, Miranda Beck, Kensli Binstock, Maja Dojs, Maddox Doppler, Pacey Dosch, Jacob Duppong, Joshua Fleck, Claire Fritz, Zoe Frohlich, Abigail Funk, Ella Glass, Grace Goebel, Jacob Goettle, Katelynne Hamilton, Catherine Hanson, Damien Hartze, Logan Herman, Katee Hollenbeck, Sean Hughes, Jordan Jacobson, Thomas Kalb, Margaret Kathol, Ryan Kempel, Hannah Koch, Brogan Kral, Thomas Kraljic, Eva Krebsbach, Karsten Larson, Kayden Larson, Julianna Lengowski, Gabrielle Mann, Kyle Marcotte, Emma Ann McKenzie, Katherine Mcleod, Mykendra Messer, Makenzie Mills, Jonathan Plante, Matthew Porter, Madison Roehrl, Lear Rohde, Jackson Ross, Eva Rykowsky, Clare Schaefbauer, Teresa Schaefbauer, Madison Schatz, Olivia Schlosser, Emily Schmitz, Matthew Selensky, Bella Sletteland, Lydia Spies, Sarah Splonskowski, Colin Steidler, Brooke Tanous, Ruby Tolstad, Emma Vallie, Paul Vetter, Lleyton Vetter, Kylie Wald, Danielle White, Marie Wilson.

Tenth grade B honor roll: Simon Baumgartner, John Dahmen, Elijah Davis, Lilyanne Haag, Samuel Huntington, Koia Krenz, Gavin Miller, Jaxyn Richter, Hannah Welch, Sadie Wetsch, Benjamin Zenker.

11th grade A honor roll: Garrett Bader, Dominic Barone, Preston Bartsch, Teagan Bauer, Madison Becker, Madison Beckler, Savanah Benz, Elizabeth Bichler, Rachel Bleth, Gentry Block, Sven Blomseth, Estella Coghlan, Joseph Eberle, Madeline Erickson, Isaac Felchle, Dominic Gardner, Landon Gerving, Peyton Goldade, Brooke Haas, Brady Haskell, Cambree Heinert, Katrina Hellman, Easton Hinnenkamp, Andrew Horner, Alexys Hughes, Kyle Hutzenbiler, Ian Indovina, Elizabeth Jankoviak, Sophia Klee, Isabella Koebele, Austin Link, Clayton Marohl, Mackenzie Meyer, Benjamin Morman, Lucas Mueller, Kiera Oukrop, Elizabeth Pansegrau, Katherine Peyerl, Mary Richter, Sarah Rutter, Samual Sailer, Dominic Schaefbauer, Jordyn Schmidt, Samuel Schmidt, Nick Schumacher, Brit Senftner, Greta Tschider, Jacob Verhaeghe, Adriel Vetter, Megan Wahl, Isaac Wanner, Jack Weikum, Nicholas Windsor.

11th grade B honor roll: Jackson Bosch, Noah Davis, Nathan Fedorchak, Casey Fischer, Evan Gross, MacKenzie Hamilton, Ariel Isaacson, Allison Jackson, William Lengenfelder, Soraida Pichardo, Jack Schaefbauer, Lucas Schmidt, Abby Seamands, Isaac Vandal, Claire Vetter, Emma Walz.

12th grade A honor roll: Jonathan Aberle, Maren Ahneman, Olivia Anderson, Wyatt Armstrong, Reece Barnhardt, Santi Barreto, Frances Barry, Shalae Baumgartner, Kylie Behrendt, Lauren Berger, Megha Bharadwaj, Hale Bradley, Celia Brekken, Adler Candreva, Cullen Curl, Barbara Dickhut, Kieran Eberle, Caleb Fix, Dominic Fleck, Alyssa Fortney, Lincoln Frohlich, Jackson Gilchrist, Erica Glass, John Goettle, Sydney Goettle, Ethan Graner, Brandon Grossman, Zachary Haas, Luke Hebert, Logan Heen, Hannah Hellman, Meg Hepper, Lauryn Hoesel, Thomas Jackson, Erin Jahner, Julia Jaramillo, Quinn Johnson, Jaydon Johnson, Katie Kelsch, Breanna Klein, Amanda Klym, Eliza Konieczka, Ean Leingang, Caralie Letteer, Andrew Link, McKenna Matt, Nathan McLeod, Marissa Messer, Averie Meyer, Madelyn Miller, Dawson Mills, Darius Mirzai, Matthew Nathe, David Nordberg, Edmund Peliska, Jordan Porter, James Richter, Jackson Roerick, Carson Rohrich, Leah Ross, Alyssa Rud, Rachel Rusch, Breanna Schatz, Matthew Scheer, Rachael Schepp, Eden Schlinger, Joseph Schweitzer, Jenna Stiegelmeier, Ty Sturm, Jackson Uhler, Grace Vetter, Luke Vetter, Erin Waletzko, Avery Wanner, Caleb Wanner, Abigail Weber, Logan Weiler, Brady Yoder, Madison Zander.

12th grade B honor roll: Zachary Aberle, Abby Balkowitsch, Jacek Dojs, William Karls, Liza Kirkeide, Kate Mongeon, Sawyer Rapp, Chandler Russell, Chase Russell, Adam Volkman, Jayce Weigel, Jonah Weigel.

0 Comments
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News