St. Mary's honor rolls - Nov. 10, 2019

St. Mary's honor rolls - Nov. 10, 2019

{{featured_button_text}}

St. Mary's Academy and Central High School in Bismarck has announced its honor roll students for the first quarter of the 2019-20 school year.

Sixth-grade A honor roll: Roman Barnes, Jackson Barth, Benedict Baumgartner, Christian Benning, Benjamin Bichler, Marlee Boll, Caleb Brekken, Isabelle Carkuff, Ella Christensen, Joey Churchill, Svea Dirk, Jaci Dockter, Lejb Dojs, Kade Dreher, Nathan Eberle, Jacoby Grimm, Thomas Heen, Mallory Held, Adam Hellman, Aurora Herman, Savannah Hertz Barnett, Margaret Hickman, Joseph Holzer, Ellie Horner, Emma Horner, Lola Huber, Landon Huck, Owen Huntington, Madeline Jackson, Harrison Johnson, Leah Krebs, Sophia Link, Nora Luckenbill, Miah Masset, Katherine Mercer, Mataya Messer, Carter Michlitsch, Emerson Miller, Weston Miller, Sienna Mrachek, Jay Mueller, Rebecca Nagel, Emma Niemackl, Marianne Plante, Jack Ressler, Elliot Rickert, Braden Roehrl, Tessa Rykowsky, Finley Schmidt, Adam Scott, Sophia Snustad, Eva Spallinger, Lily Turman, Faith Vetter, Noah Voigt, Ashtyn Wald, Jett Warren, Bergan Wilkens, Katherine Wilson, Jacob Windsor, Dominic Zander, Bella Zich. 

Sixth-grade B honor roll: Adison Bakken, Oliver Bender, Kambri Binstock, Kingston Black, Colin Boeck, Vada Bokinskie, Triston Brossart, Lily Griffin, Brayden Keller, Bradley Kempel, Landon McKitrick, Journey Oukrop, Makowa Packineau, Tyler Ripplinger, Brady Ruggles, Ian Shackelford, Hope Weiler.

Seventh-grade A honor roll: Madison Bartsch, Megan Baumgartner, Ryder Benning, Ryan Bohrer, Gretchen Boll, Lucy Brooke, LaWayne Buelow, Quinn Carlson, Oliver Coghlan, Everett Cunningham, Katherine Dahmen, Gabriella Deeter, Isaac Duppong, Cortland Eberle, Lily Eberts, Therese Fleck, Colby Fleck, Jazmin Flores, Sasha Gallion, Caleb Goebel, Ashlyn Greenstein, Nickolas Hagel, Katherine Halsey, Elizabeth Heinert, Cade Hruby, Grace Jackson, Austin Jacobson, Alexis Johnson, Isabella Kalberer, Grace Karls, Katrice Kern, Emelia Koch, Kort Krebsbach, Lily Kuennen, Addison Kukowski, Michelle Kurniali, Michaella Lanz, Luke Lengenfelder, Cecilia Marohl, Addison McIntee, Claire Mcleod, Derayanii Mendoza, Desiree Mendoza, Sophie Morman, Abigail Mullally, Chloe Naslund, James Nordberg, Sarah Prescott, Aeyden Price, Morgan Rensch, Aidan Repnow, Joryn Richter, Charles Richter, Autumn Sailer, Connor Schatz, Isaiah Schlinger, Abigail Schmidt, Abigail Schneider, Eva Selensky, Kayden Snustad, Eden Steckler, Kairi Stewart, John Tamisiea, Parker Vander Vorst, Mackenzie Vandermay, Brooke Wahl, Everett Wanner.

Seventh-grade B honor roll: Drew Boehm, William Bowles, John Criddle, Micah Erickson, Kambree Grabar, Maleah Hall, Patrick Huettl, Addison Koch, Ryker Landers, Brenden Larson, Logan Larson, Kimora Martell, Greyson Miller, Carson Mosset, Emma Kay Poling, Owen Schafer, Kolby Schmidt, Warren Tobiasz, Aftan Wanner.

Eighth-grade A honor roll: Maya Archuleta, Austin Arman, Addison Arndorfer, Preston Barbie, Joclyn Barone, Julia Bartsch, Lucia Baumgartner, Brianna Behrendt, Elizabeth Birnbaum, Demerie Black, Allison Bleth, Abigail Bohl, Jessica Botsford, Elizabeth Cave, Morgan Celley, Sophia Churchill, Brenna Curl, Annelise Dickhut, Tabitha Dosch, Landen Dvorak, Adam Eberle, Abigail Eberle, Mary Fleischacker, Tevyn Friedt, Monica Gardner, Monica Gerhardt, Alexis Gerving, Kenton Glovich, Grace Grimm, Katherine Gruman, Tyler Heen, Easton Heinert, Kayla Hilzendeger, Kerstin Hilzendeger, Chase Hourigan, Joseph Hutzenbiler, Jameson Johnson, Libby Kadrmas, Conrad Kalberer, Blaise Kathol, Makayla Klein, Edriana Konieczka, Grace Link, Kennedy Mertz, Rory Milbradt, Mason Mrachek, Katherine Pansegrau, Kaitlyn Randle, Landon Regstad, Kara Ripplinger, Audrianna Roerick, Dalton Rouse, Joslyn Schaefbauer, Gracie Schlosser, Isaac Schroeder, Naomi Schuh, Sommer Schweitzer, Amari Thomson, Liam Turman, Blythe Wetsch, Harper Wilkens, Daniel Wojciehowski.

Eighth-grade B honor roll: Taylor Aberle, Henry Barry, Syriana Bender, Samantha Berger, Olivia Bermudez, Ashlyn Blotsky, Lucy Brodeur, Amelia Clyde, Austyn Connelly, Myka Ell, Samuel Fedorchak, John Fleischacker, Samantha Gray, Alexander Hagerott, Nathaniel Letteer, KaraJean Mercer, Cameron Naslund, Harrison Reichert, Gabriel Rohrich, Zachary Schmidt, Ashlyn Schumacher, Eliot Spallinger, Ethan Zich.

Ninth-grade A honor roll: Paityn Aberle, Emma McKenzie, Emily Appert, Josie Armstrong, Greyson Balkowitsch, Miranda Beck, John Dahmen, Elijah Davis, Maja Dojs, Pacey Dosch, Jacob Duppong, Joshua Fleck, Claire Fritz, Zoe Frohlich, Abigail Funk, Ella Glass, Grace Goebel, Jacob Goettle, Katelynne Hamilton, Catherine Hanson, Damien Hartze, Logan Herman, Sean Hughes, Tina Huynh, Jordan Jacobson, Thomas Kalb, Margaret Kathol, Hannah Koch, Brogan Kral, Thomas Kraljic, Eva Krebsbach, Karsten Larson, Kayden Larson, Julianna Lengowski, Gabrielle Mann, Kyle Marcotte, Emma McKenzie, Katherine Mcleod, Mykendra Messer, Makenzie Mills, Jonathan Plante, Matthew Porter, Paul Rickert, Madison Roehrl, Lear Rohde, Jackson Ross, Eva Rykowsky, Teresa Schaefbauer, Clare Schaefbauer, Madison Schatz, Olivia Schlosser, Emily Schmitz, Bella Sletteland, Lydia Spies, Sarah Splonskowski, Colin Steidler, Clare Tamisiea, Brooke Tanous, Ruby Tolstad, Emma Vallie, Lleyton Vetter, Paul Vetter, Kylie Wald, Sadie Wetsch, Danielle White, Marie Wilson, Lincon Wiseman, Benjamin Zenker.

Ninth-grade B honor roll: Simon Baumgartner, Kensli Binstock, Maddox Doppler, Kyleigh Hoherz, Katee Hollenbeck, Samuel Huntington, Ryan Kempel, Carter Kraft, Gavin Miller, Jenna Mongeon, Jaxyn Richter, Derrick Rud, Matthew Selensky, Lola Suchy, Hannah Welch, Jackson Wilson.

10th-grade A honor roll: Garrett Bader, Preston Bartsch, Teagan Bauer, Madison Becker, Madison Beckler, Savanah Benz, Elizabeth Bichler, Rachel Bleth, Gentry Block, Jackson Bosch, Estella Coghlan, Noah Davis, Joseph Eberle, Madeline Erickson, Landon Gerving, Peyton Goldade, Evan Gross, Brooke Haas, Brady Haskell, Cambree Heinert, Katrina Hellman, Cael Hilzendeger, Easton Hinnenkamp, Andrew Horner, Alexys Hughes, Kyle Hutzenbiler, Ian Indovina, Allison Jackson, Isabella Jangula, Elizabeth Jankoviak, Benjamin Jensen, Sophia Klee, Isabella Koebele, William Lengenfelder, Austin Link, Mackenzie Meyer, Benjamin Morman, Lucas Mueller, Kiera Oukrop, Elizabeth Pansegrau, Katherine Peyerl, Soraida Pichardo, Mary Richter, Sarah Rutter, Samual Sailer, Dominic Schaefbauer, Jordyn Schmidt, Samuel Schmidt, Lucas Schmidt, Nick Schumacher, Brit Senftner, Greta Tschider, Jacob Verhaeghe, Adriel Vetter, Megan Wahl, Isaac Wanner, Jack Weikum, Nicholas Windsor.

10th-grade B honor roll: Dominic Barone, Sven Blomseth, Kari Burns, Sophie Caldwell, Nathan Fedorchak, Isaac Felchle, Casey Fischer, Dominic Gardner, Kayla Grabar, MacKenzie Hamilton, Ariel Isaacson, Clayton Marohl, Anderson Mercer, Harry Mercer, Jack Schaefbauer, Abby Seamands, Isaac Vandal, Claire Vetter, Ainsley Westmoreland, Kayla Wetsch.

11th-grade A honor roll: Maren Ahneman, Olivia Anderson, Wyatt Armstrong, Reece Barnhardt, Frances Barry, Shalae Baumgartner, Kylie Behrendt, Lauren Berger, Megha Bharadwaj, Hale Bradley, Celia Brekken, Adler Candreva, Cullen Curl, Barbara Dickhut, Kieran Eberle, Caleb Fix, Dominic Fleck, Alyssa Fortney, Lincoln Frohlich, Jackson Gilchrist, Erica Glass, John Goettle, Sydney Goettle, Brandon Grossman, Luke Hebert, Logan Heen, Hannah Hellman, Meg Hepper, Lauryn Hoesel, Thomas Jackson, Erin Jahner, Julia Jaramillo, Quinn Johnson, Katie Kelsch, Breanna Klein, Amanda Klym, Eliza Konieczka, Ean Leingang, Caralie Letteer, Andrew Link, McKenna Matt, Nathan McLeod, Marissa Messer, Madelyn Miller, Dawson Mills, Darius Mirzai, Kate Mongeon, Matthew Nathe, David Nordberg, Edmund Peliska, Jordan Porter, James Richter, Carson Rohrich, Leah Ross, Alyssa Rud, Rachel Rusch, Chase Russell, Breanna Schatz, Matthew Scheer, Rachael Schepp, Eden Schlinger, Jenna Stiegelmeier, Ty Sturm, Jackson Uhler, Grace Vetter, Luke Vetter, Adam Volkman, Erin Waletzko, Caleb Wanner, Avery Wanner, Abigail Weber, Logan Weiler, Brady Yoder, Madison Zander, Grace Ziegler.

11th-grade B honor roll: Jonathan Aberle, Zachary Aberle, Abby Balkowitsch, Jacek Dojs, Ethan Graner, Zachary Haas, Averie Meyer, Sawyer Rapp, Jackson Roerick, Chandler Russell, Clare Schnaible. 

12th-grade A honor roll: Isaac Armstrong, Dylan Bader, Solveigh Barney, Emma Barta, Christopher Birnbaum, Kennedy Black, Aidan Boehm, Anna Braun, Allison Braun, Rebecca Burckhard, Eva Churchill, Liv Churchill, Drew Dosch, Elizabeth Fedorchak, Emma Fleischacker, Hannah Flohr, Andrea Frank, Ian Funk, Hannah Gardner, Barak Gartner, Madeline Grad, Avry Greff, Lucas Haakenson, Diego Hartze, Joseph Heinert, Shawn Holweger, Mark Horner, Joel Huber, Rachel Huck, Andrew Indovina, Annabelle Jundt, Maria Kalb, Quincy Kautzman, Grace Keller, Grace Klee, Charles Koebele, Abigail Kopp, Dalton Kral, Lauren Leidenix, Elis Lim, Nicole Maher, Alexis Maher, Maria Mann, Aleasha Marcotte, Cody Marohl, Colin McMerty, Macey Miller, Lydia Montgomery, Elizabeth Peyerl, Carissa Pieterick, Joseph Preszler, Connor Puetz, Aubree Renner, Adam Richter, Aubrey Roemmich, Joel Rutter, Michael Salwei, Morgan Salwei, Jeffrey Savadel, Catherine Schlosser, Abigail Schmidt, Joseph Schon, Hallie Schweitzer, Marissa Shea, Drew Steidler, Carson Thacker, Erin Thomas, Kendall Tibor, Allyson Treiber, Jaxon Volk, Olivia Weikum, Sydnie Welch, Mya Williams, Alex Wilson, Jaxon Wiseman, Jessica Zenker.

12th-grade B honor roll: Ryan Brown, Kyle Burns, Nolan Miller, Logan Vetter.

1
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News