Try 3 months for $3

St. Mary’s Central High School and St. Mary’s Academy in Bismarck have announced their honor rolls for the second quarter.

A honor roll, 12th grade: Brooke Aberle, Daniel Balcom, Braden Benz, Kaylee Berger, Kinley Bosch, Holten Bradley, Zachary Cave, Darian Coghlan, Erynn Dunnigan, Cole Ellison, Connor Feist, Maria Fleck, Mercedes Flores, Elizabeth Frohlich, Taylor Gerving, Emily Glass, Kathryn Goettle, Cole Grossman, Kylie Haas, Anderson Hagerott, Samantha Heen, Brooke Heidrich, Jayce Hoesel, Hunter Horner, James Hulm, Jana Hutzenbiler, McKenzie Johnson, Ella Konieczka, Anders Larson, Michael Leidenix, Evan Leingang, Michael Mirzai, Caitlin Moen, Brooke Mueller, Andrew Nagel, Rachel Neff, Brandon Prichard, Charles Reichert, Clayton Reid, Madonna Richter, Ben Ryberg, Dain Sardelli, Alexander Schaefbauer, Colton Scheetz, Jacob Schepp, Benjamin Schmidt, Taylor Schmitt, Collin Schmitz, Kathryn Schnaible, Alexander Schon, Allison Schumacher, Marriann Senftner, Mason Spies, Emily Splonskowski, Mary Tschosik, Andrea Turner, Kelli Vetter, Grace Volk, Christian Voutsas, Jeffrey Waletzko, Dayna Wanner, Noah Weber, Jack Zander.

A honor roll, 11th grade: Isaac Armstrong, Dylan Bader, Solveigh Barney, Christopher Birnbaum, Kennedy Black, Aidan Boehm, Anna Braun, Allison Braun, Rebecca Burckhard, Eva Churchill, Liv Churchill, Drew Dosch, Elizabeth Fedorchak, Emma Fleischacker, Hannah Flohr, Andrea Frank, Hannah Gardner, Barak Gartner, Madeline Grad, Avry Greff, Lucas Haakenson, Diego Hartze, Joseph Heinert, Shawn Holweger, Mark Horner, Rachel Huck, Andrew Indovina, Annabelle Jundt, Maria Kalb, Quincy Kautzman, Grace Keller, Grace Klee, Charles Koebele, Abigail Kopp, Lauren Leidenix, Elis Lim, Nicole Maher, Alexis Maher, Maria Mann, Aleasha Marcotte, Cody Marohl, Colin McMerty, Macey Miller, Elizabeth Peyerl, Carissa Pieterick, Joseph Preszler, Connor Puetz, Aubree Renner, Adam Richter, Aubrey Roemmich, Joel Rutter, Michael Salwei, Morgan Salwei, Jeffrey Savadel, Catherine Schlosser, Abigail Schmidt, Joseph Schon, Hallie Schweitzer, Marissa Shea, Drew Steidler, Carson Thacker, Erin Thomas, Kendall Tibor, Allyson Treiber, Olivia Weikum, Sydnie Welch, Mya Williams, Alex Wilson, Stephen Windsor, Jaxon Wiseman, Jessica Zenker.

A honor roll, 10th grade: Maren Ahneman, Olivia Anderson, Wyatt Armstrong, Abby Balkowitsch, Reece Barnhardt, Frances Barry, Kylie Behrendt, Lauren Berger, Megha Bharadwaj, Hale Bradley, Celia Brekken, Adler Candreva, Cullen Curl, Barbara Dickhut, Jacek Dojs, Kieran Eberle, Caleb Fix, Dominic Fleck, Alyssa Fortney, Lincoln Frohlich, Erica Glass, John Goettle, Sydney Goettle, Brandon Grossman, Luke Hebert, Logan Heen, Hannah Hellman, Meg Hepper, Lauryn Hoesel, Erin Jahner, Julia Jaramillo, Quinn Johnson, Katie Kelsch, Breanna Klein, Amanda Klym, Eliza Konieczka, Ean Leingang, Caralie Letteer, McKenna Matt, Marissa Messer, Madelyn Miller, Dawson Mills, Darius Mirzai, Kate Mongeon, Matthew Nathe, Jordan Porter, James Richter, Carson Rohrich, Leah Ross, Alyssa Rud, Rachel Rusch, Breanna Schatz, Matthew Scheer, Rachael Schepp, Eden Schlinger, Jenna Stiegelmeier, Ty Sturm, Jackson Uhler, Grace Vetter, Luke Vetter, Caleb Wanner, Avery Wanner, Abigail Weber, Brady Yoder, Madison Zander, Grace Ziegler.

A honor roll, ninth grade: Garrett Bader, Dominic Barone, Preston Bartsch, Teagan Bauer, Madison Becker, Madison Beckler, Savanah Benz, Elizabeth Bichler, Rachel Bleth, Gentry Block, Sven Blomseth, Jackson Bosch, Estella Coghlan, Noah Davis, Joseph Eberle, Madeline Erickson, Landon Gerving, Peyton Goldade, Brooke Haas, MacKenzie Hamilton, Brady Haskell, Cambree Heinert, Katrina Hellman, Cael Hilzendeger, Easton Hinnenkamp, Andrew Horner, Alexys Hughes, Kyle Hutzenbiler, Ian Indovina, Isabella Jangula, Elizabeth Jankoviak, Sophia Klee, Isabella Koebele, William Lengenfelder, Austin Link, Clayton Marohl, Harry Mercer, Anderson Mercer, Mackenzie Meyer, Benjamin Morman, Lucas Mueller, Kiera Oukrop, Elizabeth Pansegrau, Katherine Peyerl, Soraida Pichardo, Mary Richter, Sarah Rutter, Samual Sailer, Dominic Schaefbauer, Jordyn Schmidt, Samuel Schmidt, Nick Schumacher, Andrew Schweitzer, Brit Senftner, Greta Tschider, Jacob Verhaeghe, Adriel Vetter, Megan Wahl, Isaac Wanner, Jack Weikum, Kayla Wetsch, Nicholas Windsor.

A honor roll, eighth grade: Paityn Aberle, Emily Appert, Josie Armstrong, Greyson Balkowitsch, Simon Baumgartner, Miranda Beck, Kensli Binstock, Maja Dojs, Maddox Doppler, Pacey Dosch, Jacob Duppong, Joshua Fleck, Claire Fritz, Zoe Frohlich, Abigail Funk, Ella Glass, Grace Goebel, Jacob Goettle, Morgan Hamann, Katelynne Hamilton, Catherine Hanson, Damien Hartze, Logan Herman, Sean Hughes, Tina Huynh, Jordan Jacobson, Thomas Kalb, Margaret Kathol, Hannah Koch, Alayna Kraft, Carter Kraft, Thomas Kraljic, Eva Krebsbach, Karsten Larson, Kayden Larson, Gabrielle Mann, Kyle Marcotte, Katherine Mcleod, Mykendra Messer, Makenzie Mills, Jonathan Plante, Matthew Porter, Paul Rickert, Madison Roehrl, Jackson Ross, Eva Rykowsky, Teresa Schaefbauer, Clare Schaefbauer, Madison Schatz, Olivia Schlosser, Matthew Selensky, Bella Sletteland, Lydia Spies, Clare Tamisiea, Brooke Tanous, Ruby Tolstad, Emma Vallie, Lleyton Vetter, Kylie Wald, Danielle White, Marie Wilson, Katherine Young, Benjamin Zenker.

A honor roll, seventh grade: Maya Archuleta, Austin Arman, Addison Arndorfer, Preston Barbie, Joclyn Barone, Julia Bartsch, Lucia Baumgartner, Brianna Behrendt, Demerie Black, Allison Bleth, Abigail Bohl, Jessica Botsford, Elizabeth Cave, Sophia Churchill, Austyn Connelly, Brenna Curl, Annelise Dickhut, Tabitha Dosch, Adam Eberle, Abigail Eberle, Samuel Fedorchak, Mary Fleischacker, Tevyn Friedt, Monica Gardner, Monica Gerhardt, Alexis Gerving, Kenton Glovich, Samantha Gray, Grace Grimm, Katherine Gruman, Tyler Heen, Kayla Hilzendeger, Kerstin Hilzendeger, Chase Hourigan, Joseph Hutzenbiler, Jameson Johnson, Libby Kadrmas, Conrad Kalberer, Blaise Kathol, Makayla Klein, Edriana Konieczka, Nathaniel Letteer, Grace Link, Ben McDonald, KaraJean Mercer, Kennedy Mertz, Rory Milbradt, Mason Mrachek, Katherine Pansegrau, Landon Regstad, Audrianna Roerick, Dalton Rouse, Isaac Schroeder, Naomi Schuh, Ashlyn Schumacher, Sommer Schweitzer, Amari Thomson, Liam Turman, Blythe Wetsch, Harper Wilkens, Daniel Wojciehowski, Andrew Young, Ethan Zich.

A honor roll, sixth grade: Madison Bartsch, Megan Baumgartner, Ryder Benning, Ryan Bohrer, Gretchen Boll, Lucy Brooke, LaWayne Buelow, Katherine Dahmen, Isaac Duppong, Cortland Eberle, Lily Eberts, Therese Fleck, Colby Fleck, Jazmin Flores, Sasha Gallion, Caleb Goebel, Ashlyn Greenstein, Katherine Halsey, Elizabeth Heinert, Cade Hruby, Alexis Johnson, Isabella Kalberer, Grace Karls, Katrice Kern, Emelia Koch, Addison Koch, Lily Kuennen, Addison Kukowski, Michaella Lanz, Addison McIntee, Claire Mcleod, Derayanii Mendoza, Desiree Mendoza, Sophie Morman, Abigail Mullally, Chloe Naslund, James Nordberg, Aeyden Price, Morgan Rensch, Charles Richter, Connor Schatz, Abigail Schmidt, Abigail Schneider, Eva Selensky,Kayden Snustad, Kairi Stewart, John Tamisiea, Parker Vander Vorst, Brooke Wahl, Everett Wanner.

B honor roll, 12th grade: Gabriel Anderson, JD Churchill, Jolee Condol, Gabriele Easton, Jake Pfleger, Madisyn Rusch, Connor Russell, Matthew Scott, Ethan Tanous, Cole Waletzko, Dalton Welle.

B honor roll, 11th grade: Emma Barta, Ryan Brown, Kyle Burns, Joel Huber, Dalton Kral, Layne Larson, Nolan Miller, Lydia Montgomery.

B honor roll, 10th grade: Zachary Aberle, Shalae Baumgartner, CaSandra Bendish, Jackson Gilchrist, Zachary Haas, William Karls, Andrew Link, Averie Meyer, David Nordberg, Edmund Peliska, Sawyer Rapp, Jackson Roerick, Erin Waletzko, Logan Weiler.

B honor roll, ninth grade: Joseph Braun, William Condol, Nathan Fedorchak, Casey Fischer, Dominic Gardner, Kayla Grabar, Evan Gross, Ariel Isaacson, Benjamin Jensen, Trinidee Renner, Jack Schaefbauer, Lucas Schmidt, Abby Seamands, Isaac Vandal, Claire Vetter.

B honor roll, eighth grade: John Dahmen, Elijah Davis, Kyleigh Hoherz, Katee Hollenbeck, Samuel Huntington, Ella Johnson, Gavin Miller, Jenna Mongeon, Jaxyn Richter, Lear Rohde, Derrick Rud, Sarah Splonskowski, Lola Suchy, Hannah Welch, Sadie Wetsch.

B honor roll, seventh grade: Taylor Aberle, Lucas Avard, Levi Avard, Syriana Bender, Samantha Berger, Olivia Bermudez, Elizabeth Birnbaum, Ashlyn Blotsky, Lucy Brodeur, Morgan Celley, Amelia Clyde, Max Deeter, Katja Dojs, Landen Dvorak, John Fleischacker, Harrison Grad, Alexander Hagerott, Easton Heinert, Kaitlyn Randle, Kara Ripplinger, Nicholas Roemmich, Gabriel Rohrich, Gracie Schlosser Zachary Schmidt, Eliot Spallinger.

B honor roll, sixth grade: Evie Blomseth, William Bowles, Quinn Carlson, Oliver Coghlan, John Criddle, Gabriella Deeter, Micah Erickson, Kambree Grabar, Nickolas Hagel, Austin Jacobson, Kort Krebsbach, Isaiah LaMontagne, Ryker Landers, Brenden Larson, Logan Larson, Cecilia Marohl, Carson Mosset, Emma Kay Poling, Aidan Repnow, Joryn Richter, Autumn Sailer, Kolby Schmidt, Mackenzie Vandermay, Aftan Wanner.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0