Try 1 month for 99¢

Minot State University will hold its 2018 spring graduation on May 11 at the Minot State University Dome.

This list, by state and hometown, includes individuals who graduated in summer and fall 2017 and spring 2018, with type of degree and major.

North Dakota

Belcourt: Jerry Joel Allery Jr., B.S., marketing; Briley John Crissler, B.S., management; Tanner Scott Crissler, B.S., management; Brandie L. Delorme, B.S., addiction studies; Reva M. LaFontaine, B.S., addiction studies; Channing Reed, B.S., corporate fitness;

Belton: Christin-Ann Stoll, B.A., psychology;

Berthold: Logan Gunderson, B.S., accounting and finance; Maroah Lowry, B.F.A., art; Elizabeth Kay Nelson, B.S., communication disorders; Emily Jo Roark, B.S., finance;

Beulah: Rachel Eliason, B.S., management; Katlyn Rose Blaisdell, B.S.W.;

Bismarck: Jaci Brooke Barron, B.S., management; Alexis Ann Bauer, B.S., management; Alexis M. Burgard, B.S., management and marketing; Erna Crouse, B.S.W.; Tesa Curtiss, B.S.W.; Ashlie Patricia Drummelsmith, B.S.E., music; Jenna Erickson, B.A., psychology; Raymond Heiden, B.S.W.; Kayla R. Hill, B.S.E., elementary education; Jamie Lee Holte, B.A.S., applied management; Katie Johnson, B.S.W.; Melissa Ann Johnston, B.S.W.; Brooke Joritz, B.S.W.; Amanda Lee Jueth, B.S.W.; Erik King, B.S., criminal justice; Brynn M. Lang, B.S.W.; Kayla Lewis, B.S.W.; Jacob Arthur Loraas, B.S., management; Brianna Martin, B.A., psychology; Caitlin Terri-Dawn Martin, B.S., criminal justice; Tracie Rau, B.S.E., elementary education; Tyler Rudolph, B.S., accounting; Jay Schafer, B.S., criminal justice; Estee Schmidt, B.S., addiction studies; Samantha Snider, B.S.N.; Jeremy C. Spaeth, B.S., criminal justice; Jeremy Cole Spaeth, B.S., criminal justice; Braydon Stockert, B.S.N., social work; McAyla N. Thompson, B.S.E., biology; Brett W. Williamson, B.A., psychology, addiction studies; Brekka Wolf, B.A., English;

Bottineau: James C. Chisholm, B.G.S.; Kathryn M. Demming, B.S.E., social science; Courtney Lynn Gallagher, B.S., management and marketing; McKenzie Jensen, B.S.E., elementary education; Lynnette Stahl, B.S.W.;

Bowbells: Kelsey Dockter, B.S., communication disorders; Shelby Rae Hass, B.S., radiologic technology;

Buchanan: Cassidy Marie Radi, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Burlington: Amber Christina Cooke, B.A., psychology; Samantha Rae Redding, B.S.E., special education; Alison Sys, B.S., athletic training; Justin Taylor Thomas, B.A., psychology;

Casselton: Samantha Brockopp, B.S.W.;

Colfax: Cody Draovitch, B.S., criminal justice;

Crosby: Kia Thomte, B.A., psychology;

Des Lacs: Caleb John Heilman, B.S., corporate fitness;

Devils Lake: Carson John Adam, B.S.E., music education; Randii K. Reed, B.G.S.;

Dickinson: Kylee Lynn Brown, B.S.W.; Brianna M. Imhoff, B.S.W.; Adam Michael Schneider, B.S., finance; Sarah Jean Weiler, B.S.W.;

Douglas: Brittny JoAnn Riemer, B.S.N.;

Drake: Heather Burckhard, B.S.N.;

Edinburg: Rebecca Lynn Poulton, B.S.W.;

Egeland: Aimee Dawn Smith, B.S., management;

Fargo: Cassandra Hilde, B.S.W.; Laney Klein, B.S.W.; Sydney Marie Rakoczy, B.S.W.; Dayton Schwan, B.S., management information systems; Christopher A. Stokke, B.S.E., elementary education; Jarreah Thompson, B.S.W.;

Flasher: Kaylynn Latendresse, B.S.E., elementary education;

Fort Yates: Steath Keener, B.S.W.;

Garrison: Elizabeth Jo Mehlhoff, B.S.E., elementary education;

Glen Ullin: Kimberly Ann Schaaf, B.S.W.;

Glenburn: Meghan Lavachek, B.S., management; Emily K. Miller, B.S., management information systems;

Grand Forks: Nina Coster, B.S.E., music education; Shannon Dickelman, B.S.N.; Matthew Hanson, B.S.E., physical education;

Granville: Carson Jane Bachmeierc, B.S.E., special education; Kendra Ann Johnson, B.S., accounting and finance; Akesha Juarez, B.S.W.; Alycia Landriault, B.S.E., elementary education; Margo Lynn Woodall, B.S., marketing, management;

Harvey: Dawn Roth, B.A., biology; Christopher Thurow, B.S., management information systems;

Hatton: Jessica Elizabeth Pladson, B.S.N.;

Hazelton: Debbie A. Opp, B.G.S.;

Hazen: Anna Bonsness, B.S.W.;

Jamestown: Tina Bear, B.S.N.; Shaunda Krebsbach, B.S.N.; Brittany A. Scheett, B.S., management and marketing;

Kenmare: Katie LaNae Ingerson, B.A., communication; Beca Ruthann Wallstrum, B.S.E., elementary education; Ami Lynn Cuskelly, B.S., international business;

Langdon: Angela Lothspeich, B.S.E., elementary education;

Lansford: Brittany Dewey, B.A., art;

Leeds: Joshua Matthew Blegen, B.S., criminal justice;

Linton: Morgan Holzer, B.S., communication disorders; Baily Rae Kelsch, B.S.W.;

Maddock: Shelby Brandvold, B.S.E., music; Michelle Eyl, B.S., addiction studies;

Mandan: Whitney Blotsky, B.S.W.; Mikenzie Joi Eckroth, B.S.W.; Bretta Geiger, B.S., management; Amanda Haugen, B.S., management; Tara Jo Helfrich, B.S.W.; Mandy Herberholz, B.A., psychology; Hailee Marie Hopfauf, B.S.W.; Marlana M. Moore, B.S.W.; Stacy E. Newburgh, B.S., management; Courtney Marie Pittman, B.S.W.; Codi Hollan Simonson, B.S., criminal justice; Kylee R. Southwood, B.S.W.; April N. Stern, B.S.N., social work; Ashley Marie Vander Wal, B.S., criminal justice;

Max: Laura Lyn Talbott, B.S.N.;

Maxbass: Naomi Joy Brendsel, B.S., accounting; Michael James Schepp, B.A., psychology;

Medina: Toni B. VanEaton, B.S.N.;

Minot: Ciera M. Aberle, B.S.W.; Katie Leigh Abrahamson, B.F.A., art; Sara J. Abrahamson, B.S., management; Ashish Mani Acharya, B.S., international business; Kathryn E. Allers, B.S., criminal justice; Tyler Allers, B.S., criminal justice; Morgan Amato, B.S., computer science; Chigozie Anaukwu, B.S., criminal justice, Erik Mychal Anderson, B.A., music; Melissa Djabia Marie Annick, B.S., management; Derek Michael Armstrong, B.S.N.; Tyler Mark Auck, B.S., addiction studies; Ashley Dawn Austin, B.S., computer science; Emilee Baggett, B.S.E., elementary education and early childhood education; Ryan Beede, B.S., management and marketing; Alexis Rae Anne Benno, B.S.E., special education; Rachel Mae Berdahl, B.S.N.; Victoria Bischof, B.S.E., elementary education; Erin Taylor Bliss, B.S.E., English education; Sonya Bloms, B.S., marketing; Leah Blowers, B.A., psychology; Sarah Bogenrief, B.A., biology; Ashley Anne Bonen, B.A., English; Jessica Braunberger, B.S., communication disorders; Miranda LaShelle Brezden, B.A., art; Christopher Brown, B.S.E., English; Hannah Buchholz, B.S.E., elementary education; Julia C. Burckhard, B.G.E., general studies; Caitlyn Wheeler Burkardt, B.S.N.; Melissa Burnell, B.S.N.; Jordan Lee Busch, B.S., finance and accounting; Paula Cabatingan, B.S., marketing and international business; Tessa Cammel, B.G.S.; Kanwal Nain Chawla, B.S., energy economics and finance, management and marketing; Aaron James Christopher, B.S., management; Haley L. K. Clark, B.S.N.; Linda Conn, B.S., management; Callie Ann Cook, B.S.E., elementary education; Jennifer Cool, B.S.E., art education; Marcus C. Cornell, B.S., management information systems; Jordan Lynn Dahl, B.S., management and marketing; Brian Davidson, B.S.E., special education; Katrina M. Davies, B.G.S.; Kalyn Dewitt, B.F.A., art; Brandy P. Donaldson, B.S., criminal justice; Megan Estelle Druse, B.S.E., business education; Olgah Dube, B.S.E., nursing; Taylor Mae Dunn, B.S.E., elementary education; Alisha Pauline Duppong, B.S., management; Sharon G. Emrich, B.A., history; Sierra Summer Erdman, B.S.E., elementary education; Erin Essler, B.S.E., biology; Branden Evans, B.A., theater arts; Erika Ann Fazardo, B.S.N.; Miranda Fenner, B.S.E., music; Joshua Neil Fimreite, B.S.E., physical education, corporate fitness and wellness management; Jordan Foley, B.S.E., elementary education; Jill Forbes, B.S.N.; Caleb Fornshell, B.S., mathematics; ZaSean Fowler, B.A., biology; Kaitlin Fredrich, B.S., management and international business; Tully Dalton Garberg, B.S., management; Gage Geigle, B.S., computer science; Madison Gill, B.S., criminal justice; Megan Rose Gladback, B.S., communication disorders; Alicia Gordon, B.S., human services: intellectual and developmental disabilities; Lolanda Nelson Gorze, B.G.S.; Jeremy Grossman, B.A.S., applied business information technology; Alexander Grosz, B.S.E., English education; Tanner Gust, B.S., management and marketing; Dominique J.D. Haddox, B.S.M.; Micaela Marie Haider, B.S.W.; Jocelyn Haman, B.S.E., elementary education; Reese Alan Hamilton, B.S.E., music; Brianna Hanson, B.S., Finance; Savannah Harbaugh, B.S.E., elementary education; Jennifer Harr, B.S.N.; Alexandra Marie Harrom, B.G.S.; Trista Gloria Hartleib, B.S., management; Luke Heilman, B.S., finance; Benjamin Timothy Helland, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management; Tanner Helstedt, B.S., energy economics and finance; Dawn Marie Hester, B.S.W.; McKenna Jo Hodenfield, B.S.E., elementary education; Kelsey Valentine Hoffart, B.S., accounting and finance; Christopher Hoffer, B.S., computer science; Rachel E. Holmes, B.A., mathematics; Evan Holmly, B.S., management; Ashley Holzer, B.S., medical labscience; Jordan Hubbard, B.S.E., elementary education; Samantha Huether, B.A., biology; Delaney Huss, B.S.E., elementary education; Heather Marie Hutchins, B.S.N.; Tina Marie Irish, B.A., psychology; Chandler Jacob, B.A., geology; Michael Alexander Jenkins, B.S., corporate fitness; Braden Alex Jenks, B.S., addiction studies; Erica Jespersen, B.A., art; Melinda Fern Jewett, B.A., art; McKaya Lynn Johnson, B.S., communication disorders; Dillon Jones, B.S., management information systems; Katherine Jones, B.S., management information systems; Taylor Jundt, B.A., biology; Richard Kalloch, B.S., accounting; Corey Keller, B.A., broadcasting; Shane John Keller, B.A., mathematics; Jharna Khyer, B.S., international business; Kyu Ri Kim, B.S., international business; Thomas Jefferson Kinchen III, B.S., management information systems; Alexis Klabunde, B.S.E., elementary education; Nicole Mae Klug, B.S., communication disorders; Seth Knutson, B.S.E., biology education; Bailee Koop, B.S., communication disorders; Akassi Kouao, B.S.W. social work; Quintin Kragh, B.S., computer science; Jonathon Randall Lakoduk, B.S., management; Levi Lakoduk, B.S., management information systems; Cheyanne Larson, B.S.E., elementary education; Drew Long, B.G.S.; Ana Cecilia Loza, B.S.N.; Haddie Lucy, B.S., finance; Darrel D. Magpali, B.S., multimedia studies; Hannah Lauren Marquardt, B.A., psychology; Morgen Martelle, B.S.N.; Briehana Rae Martin, B.S.W.; Isaac Massey, B.S., finance; Cynthia Mathieson, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management; Shelby Leah McCabe, B.G.S.; Elisa Rodriguez Mejia, B.S.W.; Alexis Nicole Mescia, B.S., radiologic technology; Mandy Renae Miller, B.S.N.; Madelyn C. Moen, B.S.N.; Jayden Moum, B.S., accounting and finance; Corina Murphy-Bernal, B.S., management; Else-Marie Skoglund Nelson, B.S.E., physical education; Hannah Nelson, B.S.E., elementary education; Hieu Quang Nguyen, B.S., international business; Viet Anh Nguyen, B.S., international business; Jason Ray Ogden, B.S., management; Monica Ann Olson, B.S.W.; Sarah Olson, B.S., management; Hunter Oothoudt, B.S., accounting; Maranda Eloise Paasch, B.G.S.; Kylie Mae Peterson, B.S.N.; Cera Danielle Pignet, B.F.A., art; McKensie Kay Popinga, B.S., management and marketing; Ninfa Ramirez, B.S., corporate fitness; Colton Razo, B.S., corporate fitness; Taylor Reiser, B.S., accounting and finance; Emily Rifenbury, B.S.E., early childhood education; Anna Louise Rohrer, B.S., management; Douglas Sarara, B.S.E., mathematics education; Margaret Mary Schempp, B.S.E., physical education; Haley E. Schilling, B.S., accounting; Mikayla L. Schlecht, B.S.E., elementary education; Shelby Schmidt, B.S.E., elementary education; Mckenzie Sivertson, B.S.W.; Tracey Ann Slama, B.S., management; Briana Smith-Maragaryan, B.S., computer science; Drew Snellings, B.S., computer science; Logan Sorum, B.S., management; Emmalee Ann Stach, B.S., criminal justice; Cassandra Stauffer, B.S.E., elementary education and art education; Thomas Grant Steenstrup, B.S., criminal justice; Kayla Stevens, B.S.E., elementary education; Justin R. Stevenson, B.A., art; Jeffrey K. Stillwell, B.S., management information systems; Elizabeth Stow, B.A., human services: intellectual and developmental disabilities; Hannah Streccius, B.F.A., art; Alexa Kathleen Tate, B.S., management, marketing and finance; Casara Ann Tessendorf, B.S., management; Chris Thomas, B.S., management; Robert Erwin Thompson, B.S., energy economics and finance; Jerusalem Tukura, B.A., psychology; Sommeral Julie Tuner, B.S., addiction studies; McKenzie Turner, B.S., management; marketing and international business; Hannah Tyson, B.S.E., elementary education; Ariane Vigested, B.S.E., mathematics; Courtney Marie Vogel, B.S., finance; Lacey Dawn Walker, B.S.E., elementary education; Garrett Lee Weishaar, B.S., marketing and management; Emily Irene White, B.S., management; Jessica Whittington, B.S.E., elementary education; Joy Fesalbon Wilkins, B.S.N.; Haley Williams, B.S., finance; Jonah Wirginis, B.A., music; Candy Lea Wormsbecker, B.S.N.; Logan Wright, B.S., management information systems; Kelley Jean Wu, B.S.N.; Faith Yliniemi, B.S., accounting and finance; Kelsey Lorraine Ziegler, B.S., communication disorders; Megan Christine Ziolkowski, B.S.E., early childhood education;

Mohall: Rhonda Bieber, B.S.N.; Kharra Fyllesvold, B.S.E., elementary education; Whitney N. Peterson, B.S.E., biology;

Mott: Micheal James Glover, B.S., criminal justice;

New Salem: Erik J. Kautzman, B.S.E., social science;

New Town: Edith April Finley, B.S.W.; Justice Janson Rabbithead, B.S., management and international business;

Newburg: Ashley Lee Johnson, B.S.E., elementary education;

Powers Lake: Samantha Titus, B.S.W.;

Queens: Victoria M. Gomez, B.A., psychology;

Ray: Haley Donnelly, B.S., accounting;

Riverdale: MacKenzie Bertsch, B.S., accounting and finance;

Rugby: Cora Pruim, B.A.S., interpreting and sign language studies; Mitchell Roerick, B.S., radiological technology;

Sawyer: Chelsea Anhorn, B.S., management; Madison Lea Burtch, B.S.N., elementary education;

Sherwood: Roxanne Daeley, B.S.N., elementary education;

Stanley: Bailey Bosley, B.S., finance; Jennifer Ellis, B.S.N.; Jasmin DeNae Enockson, B.S., communication disorders; Alex Skarsgard, B.S., marketing;

Surrey: Patience Nicole Albertson, B.S.E., early childhood education; Laurie Klein, B.S.E., business education; Zachary A. Knipp, B.S., management and marketing; Emily Nyegaard, B.S., management; Rachel MaryAnn Stockie, B.S., management and marketing; Kylee R. Wald, B.S., management information systems; Marissa Jean Dyke, B.A., art;

Sykeston: Morgan R. Marcotte, B.S.E., special education;

Tioga: Stephanie Sundhagen, B.S.E., chemistry;

Turtle Lake: Cameron Malzer, B.A., English; Nathan T. Rauhauser, B.S., management information systems;

Upham: Kortni Plorin, B.S.E, elementary education;

Velva: Kjerstie Fevold, B.S.E., physical education and corporate fitness; Sadie Lynn Hackman, B.S., management; Jessica Ann Ness, B.S., management; Skyler Kate Niebuhr, B.S.E., early childhood education; Katelyn Deanna Sandy, B.S.E., physical education; Breanne Nicole Sherlock, B.S.E., elementary education and special education;

Voltaire: Nathan Schmaltz, B.S., management information systems;

Wahpeton: Bethany Grant, B.S., human services: intellectual and developmental disabilities;

Washburn: Courtney M. Austin, B.S.E., elementary education; Kayle Grant Borner, B.A., broadcasting; Megan Marie Freeman, B.S.W.; Jennifer Rose Hennessy, B.S.E., elementary education; Alyssa Marie Kadrmas, B.S.W.;

Watford City: Tillie Haugen, B.S.E., special education; Dawn Marie Lawlar, B.S., human services: intellectual and developmental disabilities;

Westhope: Maddy Rose Lodoen, B.S., management and marketing; Jade RaeAnn Teske, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management; Kendra Lynn Thom, B.S.E., biology education;

Williston: Caitlin Bellet, B.S., finance; Hailey Bendixson, B.S.E., elementary education; Joshua Douglas Drew, B.S., management; Kandice Joleen Foster, B.S., management; Laura Louise Hellmuth, B.S.N.; Chelsey Johnson, B.A., history; Kimberly Osburn, B.S.N.; Julie Small, B.S.E., history education; Nicole Walther, B.S., finance; Kourtney Lynn Jeffrey, B.S., criminal justice; Wyatt Olson, B.A., English;

Wilton: Heidi Jo Clausen, B.S.E., elementary education;

Alabama

Fultondale: Zachary O'Neal Cummings, B.S.E., mathematics education;

Alaska

Wasilla: Shannon Marie Guinn, B.S.E., history;

Arizona

Chandler: Russ Anthony Davis, B.A., psychology; Erin Sanford Fader Kent, B.S.E., elementary education;

Douglas: Gary Dakota Brekhus, B.G.E., general studies;

Mesa: Ashley Nicole Hill, B.A., broadcasting;

Peoria: Justin Xavier Gonzales, B.S., management;

Tempe: Angelique Marie Granado, B.S.N.;

Arkansas

Sherwood: Kimbri Breshea Mask, B.S., management;

California

Antioch: Randolph Washington, B.S., accounting and finance;

Burbank: Catherine Michelle Doan, B.S., radiologic technology;

Clovis: Donnell Vercher, B.S., corporate fitness;

Coalinga: Mia Marina Lupo, B.A., communication;

Coarsegold: Michaela Elizabeth Brost, B.A., history;

Galt: Joshua Orman, B.S., criminal justice;

Grand Terrace: Nehemiah Perez, B.S., criminal justice;

Hemet: Jacob Knudsvig-Partida, B.S.N.;

Huntington Beach: Christopher Martinez, B.S., corporate fitness;

Ione: Nicole S. Wilson, B.S.N.;

La Mirada: Brian Aaron Moriel, B.S.E., elementary education;

LaVerne: Kelli Anne Creese, B.S.E., elementary education;

Los Angeles: Kywan Owens, B.S., criminal justice;

Manteca: Sydnee Claire Canales, B.S., management; Reanna Marie Schmitt, B.S.E., physical education;

Merced: Aubry Judith-Rose Johnson, B.A., sociology;

Newman: Thea Kylen Grieb, B.S.E., nursing;

Oakdale: Brandi N. Ray, B.S., management;

Oakland: Andrea Ibraima Orta-Diaz, B.A., English and Spanish;

Riverside: Meagan Kawahara, B.S., management;

Sacramento: Raquel Marie Flory, B.S.N.;

Salinas: Tyler V. Isbill, B.S., corporate fitness;

San Clemente: Emily Paige Randolph, B.S.N.;

San Diego: Jaleel Coleman Hunn, B.S., criminal justice; Tyere Hunter, B.S., management; Leah Marie Klima, B.S., criminal justice; Sarah Nicks, B.S.N.;

Torrance: Jennifer Mathieson, B.S.N.; Vanessa Ramirez, B.S.N.;

Willington: Julio Romero, B.A., communication and broadcasting;

Tuba City: Angelica Baker, B.A., psychology; Kayla Howard, B.S., management;

Colorado

Aurora: Alexander J. Coleman, B.A., broadcasting;

Colorado Springs: Ingrid Gurule, B.S.N.; Jordan Louis Pasley, B.S., addiction studies;

Corvallis: Margaret Rose Flinn, B.S., criminal justice;

Fort Collins: Katie Marlana Moore, B.A., broadcasting;

Littleton: Jennifer Marie Roberts, B.S.N.;

Loveland: Katie A. Fuller, B.S.N.;

Sedalia: Ryan Daniel Fila, B.S., finance;

Vail: Kira O'Connor, B.S.N.;

Connecticut

Enfield: Brianna M. Argenta, B.S.E., mathematics education;

Florida

Crestview: LeAnn Marie Mesta, B.S.N.;

Fort Walton Beach: Rachel Alfaro, B.F.A., art;

Gainesville: Emily Westlake, B.S.E., special education;

Holiday: Dimitrios Grivas, B.S., corporate fitness; Colton Nichols, B.S., corporate fitness;

Miami: Danielle K. Alexander, B.S., management; Fed L. Joseph Jr., B.S., criminal justice; Akkil Terry-Walker, B.S., corporate fitness;

Navarre: Melissa L. Bradshaw, B.S.E., biology education;

Ft. Myers: Larry E. Overstreet Jr., B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Melbourne: Raynell John Watkins, B.S.E., physical education and corporate fitness;

Georgia

Peachtree City: Hal Stanley Waters, B.G.E., general studies;

Tifton: Jennifer Lynn Daughtry, B.S.E., elementary education;

Valdosta: Sylvia M. Wages, B.S.N.;

Hawaii

Wahiawa: Anthony Battle, B.A., broadcasting; Kyla Kuluwailani Larson, B.S., corporate fitness;

Idaho

Spirit Lake: Cora LilyAnn Sincerbeaux, B.A., psychology;

Sun Valley: Christopher Carnes, B.S., corporate fitness;

Illinois

Belleville: Jordan Danielle Breckenridge, B.S.W.;

Chicago: William Joseph Robinson, B.A., broadcasting;

Fox River Grove: Jenna Elisabeth Wing, B.S., athletic training;

Gurnee: Claudia I. Rogel, B.S., marketing and management;

Quincy: Rebecca D. Jackson, B.G.E., general studies;

St. Charles: Kaleb Michael Kirby, B.S.N.;

Streator: Hunter Handzus, B.S.E., history education;

Indiana

Fairmont: Adam Lampton, B.S., management;

Gas City: Rachael Hehe, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Portage: Travis Jamal Pride, B.S., marketing and management;

Iowa

Central City: David P. Beauregard, B.S., management;

Reinbeck: Scott M. Eggleston, B.A.S., applied management;

Kansas

Cherokee: Steven Wayne Jordan Porter, B.S., corporate fitness;

Wichita: Maleyna Beale, B.A., biology; 

Maine

Brunswick: Amy Louise Clough, B.S.N.;

Weld: Allayna Nering, B.A., foreign language: dual language;

Maryland

Baltimore: Crystal Williams, B.S., accounting;

Bowie: Brandon C. Green, B.S., management;

Frederick: Daniel Augustine Daley, B.S., criminal justice;

New Market: Brandon S. Alvino, B.S., computer science;

Massachusetts

Gardner: Patrick Michael Grammel, B.S., management;

Newburyport: Rhienna Cutler, B.S.E., early childhood education;

Michigan

Carleton: Janelle Nagy, B.S.W.;

Colon: Christopher V. Toms, B.A., broadcasting;

Davidson: Michelle Lynn Cook, B.S.N.;

Jenison: Brandi Joe Diekevers, B.S.N.;

Scotts: Margaret Brown, B.S.E., special education and nursing;

Minnesota

Andover: Alexandra Hemingson, B.S.N.;

Barnesville: Taylor Rae Feist, B.S.W.; Teri Ruff, B.S., management;

Big Lake: Hannah Lynn Pothen, B.S.N.;

Brainerd: Molly Palm, B.S.W.;

Buffalo: Mitchell Thomas Eull, B.S.E., history; Katie Jeanne Libert, B.S.E., elementary education;

Cottage Grove: Haley Lynn Klapak, B.S.W.;

Dayton: David Urvig, B.S.E., English education;

Detroit Lakes: Haley Baer, B.S.W.;

Elk River: Sydney Kendall Houlton, B.A., biology and psychology;

Fergus Falls: Zenala Faith Reidhammer, B.S.N.;

Fertile: Arianna Orre, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Gary: Allison Marie Knutson, B.S.W.;

Hewitt: Arei Mychel Stokes, B.S., corporate fitness;

Mantorville: Eryn Larsen, B.S.W.;

Monticello: Alexus Lynn Arthur, B.A., broadcasting;

Moose Lake: Cole Jonathan Lower, B.S., management, international business and marketing;

New Ulm: Jacob Derksen, B.S., criminal justice;

Paynesville: Aaron J. Bayer, B.G.S.;

Redwood Falls: Teanna Marie Haas, B.S.W.;

Rochester: Jolene Ruth McEarchern, B.S.W.;

Saint Michael: Adrianna Marie Helle, B.S.E., elementary education;

Savage: Adrianna Michele Jones, B.S.W.;

Spier: Madeline Rae Knutson, B.A., broadcasting;

St. Paul: Jeremy Mochama, B.S., management information systems;

Stillwater: Ashley Jaso, B.S.W.;

Wilmar: Stephon Nicholas Schaller, B.S.W.;

Missouri

Long Lane: Shantelle R. Carey, B.A., art;

Montana

Bigfork: Joshua Michael Sather, B.S., corporate fitness;

Butte: Cassidy Gail McGree, B.S., communication disorders;

Chinook: Tyler Francis Molyneaux, B.S.W.;

Fairview: Masyn Alyn Klose, B.S.E., elementary education and early childhood education; Kristian J. Shaide, B.S., criminal justice and psychology;

Glasgow: Alexandre Daggett, B.S., management information systems;

Glendive: Kylee Lynn O'Dea, B.S., management;

Great Falls: Diondra Denton, B.S., communication disorders; Bryan Howard, B.G.S.; Hannah Stuart, B.S., corporate fitness;

Helena: Sherry Lee, B.S., medical lab science;

Huson: Kevin Kenneth-Michael Hodges, B.S., management, marketing and international business;

Lambert: Cameron Roy Johnson, B.S., management;

Lolo: Sallie Rose Mitchell, B.S., arts administration;

Sidney: Taylor Beagle, B.S.E., elementary education;

Nebraska

Papillion: Shelby Lynn Barrett, B.S., criminal justice;

Nevada

Dayton: Conner Joseph Oliver, B.S., corporate fitness;

Las Vegas: Tyler Justin France, B.S., computer science;

Yerington: Jarrod Ray Adams, B.S., criminal justice;

New Hampshire

Franklin: Crystal Anne Seibel, B.S., nursing;

Ossipee: Paul Anderson Jr., B.S., finance;

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Jody Anderson, B.S.E., social science;

New Jersey

North Brunswick: Vanessa Garcia, B.S., management;

New York

Brooklyn: Nyckisha Cato Carisia Jones, B.A.S., applied management;

Darien Center: Gabrielle Kwiatek, B.S., management and marketing;

New York: Roxela M. Familia-Veras, B.A., biology;

Walton: Kathleen Northrup, B.S., addiction studies;

North Carolina

Gastonia: Taylor E. Bridges, B.A., biology;

Greensboro: Amy Korslien, B.S.N.;

Ohio

Aliance: Brittany Johnson, B.S., energy economics and finance;

Beavercreek: Hannah Walker, B.S.N.;

Bettsville: Elizabeth Ann Ireland, B.S.W.;

Seville: Cheryl M. Dorner-Harmon, B.S., human services: intellectual and developmental disabilities;

Springfield: Ashley Shafer, B.S., finance;

Youngstown: Louisa Sue Jackson, B.G.S.;

Oklahoma

Broken Arrow: Leigh Ann Kimbrell, B.S., accounting;

Oregon

Aurora: Kyle Williamson, B.S., criminal justice;

Butteville: Wyatt Moore, B.S., international business, management and marketing;

Coos Bay: Kelsie M. Caudle, B.S., nursing;

Cottage Grove: Allen D. Bottorff, B.S., nursing;

Mount Veron: Mary Elizabeth Margaret Roy, B.S., medical lab science;

Portland: Kristen Rideout, B.S.N.;

Salem: Lane Anthony Biggs, B.S., corporate fitness;

Turne: James Mensing, B.S., management;

Woodburn: Brock Breshears, B.S., criminal justice; 

Pennsylvania

Johnsonburg: Martina L. Kranz, B.A., English;

Mechanicsburg: Khatima Amakaaz, B.S., management;

Pittsburgh: Paige Alecia Clark, B.A., chemistry;

York: Paul J. Ziolkowski, B.G.S.;

South Carolina

Holly Hill: Odell James, B.S., management;

South Dakota

Aberdeen: Samantha L. Busche, B.S.E., history education;

Custer: Mercedes Elliott, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Lemmon: Leif Bakken, B.A., broadcasting;

Rapid City: Nyx Anna Holaday, B.S., management; Amanda Holtz, B.S.N.;

Tennessee

College Grove: Andrew Malone, B.S.E., elementary education;

Knoxville: Alexandria Thomas, B.S.E., biology education;

Ripley: Jeremy S. Tillman, B.A., history;

Texas

Aubrey: Kalsi Heimdal, B.A., biology;

Carrolton: Brianna C. Lumpkin, B.S.N.;

Dublin: James L. Hunter, B.S., managemen;

Fort Worth: Britney Gardner, B.S.E., English;

Frisco: Erin Nicole Topp, B.S., marketing;

Frost: Suzanna R. Hall, B.S.E., English education;

Houston: Brileigh Virginia Boyce, B.A., broadcasting; Harold Jenkins, B.G.S.; Noelle Leigh Cook Padilla, B.S.N.; Brenda Carrillo Parks, B.S., marketing and management; Cameron James Wilson, B.S., management and marketing;

Mansfield: Cassandra DeMora, B.S.N.;

Palenstine: Loren Elizabeth Ferguson, Bachelor of Science, marketing;

Utah

St. George: Melynn Holm, B.S., corporate fitness;

Virginia

Beaverdam: Willamina Beck, B.S.W.;

Lynchburg: Alexandra Oliver, B.S.N.;

Richmond: Shaun Elliott Hill, B.S., criminal justice;

Stuarts Draft: Aliya Moon, B.S., radiologic technology;

Woodbridge: Angela Jane Schultz, B.A., history;

Washington

Auburn: Roxanne King, B.S., corporate fitness;

Bellingham: Nikko Walker, B.S., criminal justice;

Devall: Carlos Robert Toledano, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Gig Harbor: Daniel Cole Youngren, B.S., management;

Lacey: Kelly Lynn Pennington, B.S.E., English;

Seattle: Lane Williams Hatling, B.S., finance; Victoria Dany Pedrano, B.A., broadcasting;

Port Orchard: Bryce Charles Broome, B.S., criminal justice and corporate fitness;

Tacoma: Jenna Grindberg, B.A., history;

Wisconsin

Eagle River: Aaron Scott Woodward, B.S., marketing;

Hortonville: Grayson J. McCrary, B.A., geology;

Lacrosse: Alexander Brandon Ganzemiller, B.S., criminal justice;

Mellen: Marques A. Stricker, B.S., management;

Milwaukee: Nathaniel John Moore, B.A., psychology;

Muskego: Bryan Joseph Goetsch, B.A., history;

Osceola: John Richard Young, B.S., multimedia studies;

Superior: Brendon Lowney, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management;

Wyoming

Cody: Daniel Fagan, B.S., finance;

Lyman: Jennifer Leahy, B.S.N.;

Sheridan: Shayla Christensen, B.S., athletic training;

Canada

Grande Prairie, Alberta: Bryce Lipinski, B.S., energy economics and finance; Lyndon Lipinski, B.S., energy economics and finance;

Calgary, Alberta: Christina Anne DeBiasio, B.S., communication disorders; Samuel Reid Stange, B.S., marketing;

Golden, British Columbia: Larisa Paige Johnson, B.S., communication disorders;

Quesnel, British Columbia: Sarah Boyle, B.S., communication disorders;

Vancouver, British Columbia: Megan Fitzpatrick, B.S.N.;

Brandon, Manitoba: Kristen Paige de Delley, B.S., communication disorders; Katelynn Schettler, B.S., communication disorders; Janelle Sparrow, B.S., communication disorders;

Killarney, Manitoba: Karen Felicia Heide, B.S.E., elementary education;

Pierson, Manitoba: Courtney Johns, B.S., criminal justice;

Portage la Prairie, Manitoba: Derrick Kenneth Brooks, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management; Derrick Kenneth Brooks, B.S.E., physical education; Robert Erwin Moar, B.S., management and marketing;

Warren, Manitoba: Garrett Kristjanson, B.S., marketing and international business;

Winnipeg, Manitoba: Rachel Madison Becker, B.S., communication disorders; Samuel Briscoe, B.S., management and marketing; Kendall Green, B.S., communication disorders; Ryan B. Miner-Green, B.S., accounting and finance; Carey Morrison, B.S., finance; Jennifer Anne Spencer, B.S., accounting and finance;

Mississuagua, Ontario: Sean Steven Alp, B.A., biology;

Assiniboia, Saskatchewan: Jessica Lynn Klassen, B.S.E., history education;

Big River, Saskatchewan: Chaneil Morin, B.S., communication disorders;

Caronport, Saskatchewan: Emma Praise Tunall, B.S.E., elementary education;

Estevan, Saskatchewan: Jordan Leigh Torgunrud, B.A.,mathematics and chemistry;

Humboldt, Saskatchewan: Eric James Bollefer, B.A., geology; Hailey Richards, B.S., communication disorders;

Kisby, Saskatchewan: Alaina Leigh McKinnon, B.S.W.;

Langham, Saskatchewan: Shaina Marie Friesen, B.S., communication disorders;

LeRoy, Saskatchewan: Mariah Johb, B.S., medical lab science;

Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan: Toni-Ann Epp, B.S., communication disorders;

Melfort, Saskatchewan: Katherine Bittman, B.S.E., elementary education; Michaela J. Marshall, B.S.E., special education;

Minton, Saskatchewan: Nolan Axten, B.A., broadcasting;

Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan: Jordaan Daniel Braun, B.S.E., elementary education;

Oxbox, Saskatchewan: Keya Rode, B.S., communication disorders;

Preeceville, Saskatchewan: Sheridan King, B.S., communication disorders;

Regina, Saskatchewan: Jaileen Brodziak, B.S.E., special education; Kendal Daniels, B.S., corporate fitness; Kristen Danielle Lipp, B.S., communication disorders; Catherine Sandison, B.S., corporate fitness and wellness management; Jeremy Sylvester, B.S., corporate fitness; Lexis Watson, B.S.E., elementary education;

Rosetown, Saskatchewan: Spencer Michael Bell, B.S., computer science and mathematics;

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan: Allison Marion Gallant, B.S., communication disorders;

White City, Saskatchewan: Devan Buchanan, B.S., communication disorders; Austin R. Yano, B.S., accounting;

Wynyard, Saskatchewan: Brooke C.J. Zulak Jr., B.S., communication disorders;

Yorkton, Saskatchewan: Chelsea Geis, B.S.E., special education; Jeremy Willmer Johnson, B.S.E., physical education; Rhayna Scheffler, B.S.E., music;

Antigua and Barbuda

Amina Dafina Sadio Greenaway, B.A., biology;

Armenia

Yerevan: Hayk Margaryan, B.S., computer science;

Bahamas

Nassau: Ashley Burrows, B.S., international business; Anthonese Saffron Chante Mitchell Chante, B.S., management information systems; Eyeiessa Darville, B.A., art; Ortam J. Rolle, B.A., broadcasting;

Bangladesh

Narayanganj: Farhad Hossain, B.S., management information systems;

Benin

Cotonou: Flitolotin J. Ariel Zannou, B.S., computer science;

Brazil

Franca Sao Paulo: Luis Ricci Maia, B.S., finance; Barbara Marques, B.S., international business and marketing;

Cabinda: Lucrecio Antonio Cumba Bras, B.S., international business;

Columbia

Bogota: Ana Lucia Swor, B.A., geology;

Ghana

Tema: Kevin Morgan, B.S., international business and marketing;

Guam

Santa Rita: Brittany Ann Biggs, B.S., computer science;

Japan

Osaka: Taro Yazu, B.A., foreign language: Spanish;

Sendai: Ayaka Ohi, B.S., marketing;

Malaysia

Subang Jaya: En Chze Koh, B.A., broadcasting;

Macedonia

Skopje: Damjan Jovikj, B.S., management;

Mexico

Hidalgo del Parral, Chihucahua: Marina Carrilo Prieto Carrillo, B.S., energy economics and finance and management;

Moroccco

Laayoune: Amjad Cherkaoui Malki, B.G.S.;

Nepal

Yeera Budhathoki, B.S., international business;

Malaysia

Ipoh: Zhi Yang Chan, B.S., energy economics and finance; Khian Lim Foo, B.S., communication disorders;

Pakistan

Syed Daniyal Ahmed, B.S., finance;

Paraguay

Araceli Margarita Alonso Gomez, B.S., management and international business;

Philippines

Malolos: Edjay Ralph Hernandez, B.A., biology;

Manilla: Chelsey Q. Casiquin, B.A., biology; Queenie Ann Lim, B.S., management, marketing and international business;

Russia

Cheboksary: Mikhail Andreyevich Popov, B.S., international business;

Turuntaevo: Tatiana Gofman, B.S., management;

Saudi Arabia

Dammam: Fahad Hizam Alharbi, B.A., foreign language: Spanish; Fahad Hizam Alharbi, B.S., criminal justice;

South Korea

Seoul: Shin Young Park, B.A., chemistry;

Turkmenistan

Asgabat: Alina Kireeva Pullen, B.S., international business;

Vietnam

Phong Ha, B.S., international business;

Hanoi: Tong Hoang Anh Tu, B.S., marketing;

Zimbabwe

Harare: Shavi Fradson, B.S., management information systems; Ashley Shafer, B.S., criminal justice.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0