Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Bismarck State College president's honor roll

Bismarck State College president's honor roll

{{featured_button_text}}

Bismarck State College has announced its president's honor roll for the spring semester. Students must maintain at least a 3.5 GPA while enrolled in at least 12 semester hours of classes to qualify.

Baldwin - Owen Conoly, Petra Davidson, Erika Ochsner.

Bismarck - Joshua Aisenbrey, Devin Anderson, Ashten Anhorn, Morgan Braun, Naomi Chaffee, Trenton Davis, Megan Dekker, Jackson Gentile, Kole Glass, Devon Headdress, Henry Kersey-Russell, Mariah Leintz, Stephen Loftesnes, Remington McGraw, Justice McMahon, Colton Mork, Victoria Reiswig, Adam Roeder, Kamen Schmidt, Tom Sprynczynatyk, Rogel Tare, Christian Taylor, Paige Walters, Eden West, Sarah Wobbema, Sierra Yantzer, McKayla Haux, Natalia Sotomayor, Bryan Kinlock, Molly Macarthur, Jordan Speidel, Jesse Ebach, Jayney Lein, Kourtni Dockter, Peter Vandal, Samantha Dinga, Amber Stevahn, Kenneth Kersey-Russell, Timothy Kubisiak, Luis Pasillas, Kate Pazanin, Lexus Davidson, Sikotilani Palanite, Emma Fricke, Richard Oliver, Olivia Martin, Seth Thomsen, Grace Cleveland, Rebecca Nitsch, Katie Vasquez, Joshua Brooks, Samantha Holly, Jaydan Bergenheier, Kaydee Hager, Levi Koelzer, Kaylee Eckert, Jessica Tsao, Joseph Ashline, Kimberly Needham, Jackson Schichel, Tate Beckler, Tyler Jacobs, Wyatt Bonnell, Tyler Betts, Cole Ellison, Austin Rasmusson, Alicia Moran, Brendan Wingerter, Tyler Heim, Peyton Wetzel, Katie Kvislen, Bailee Anderson, Kristi Baumiller, Madison Delorme, Shannon Fenster, Olivia Fischer, Abigail Fitzgerald, Tara Fitzsimmons, Alyssa Franklin, Jayden Freyer, Gabriel Hagerott, Zachery Hoepfer, Mason Kary, Bryce Keigley, Mary Lindsay, Caleb McCallum, Natasha Mosbrucker, Matthew Rader, Sydney Rhodes, Taylor Riedinger, Justin Riveland, Chloe Schneibel, Hunter Sigette, Christopher Silbernagel, Jordan Weeks, Chandler McArdle, Jamie Simenson, Mason Leingang, Brooklynn Sherman, Craig Stillwell, Hunter Christopherson, Brittany Puklich, Morgan Krizan, Malik Davis, Katherine Schlosser, Mariah Watchman, Keenan Welder, Taegan Schweitzer, Skye Atkinson, Matthew Norton, Raymond Ziegler, Jeremy Mortice, Lindsey Beard, Nathan Splichal, Nathan Heinert, Mikayla Fast, Riley Mueller, Megan Radenz, Emily Coulter, Callahan Mcarthur, Ariane Weil, Jared Thune, Laken Bischof, James Hart, Dustin Bakken, Grant Skibicki, Ashley Steffenson, Nathan Symens, Luke Weber, Colton Scharf, Brandon Hertz, Kylie Susag, Madisyn Emter, Zachary Hauser, Madison Schatz, Donna Hogue, Kaitlyn Harter, Robert Modin, Brayden Meduna, Katelyn Rivinius, Megan Heick, Gavyn Sailer, Connor Hosek, Brek Kohler, Brooke Kohler, Andrew Murray, Trysten Climer, Bailee Otterness, Matthew Reile, Jacob Langerud, Mya Klein, Sarah Walter, Tyler Scherr, Chance Anderson, Zachary Johnson, Annika Schlosser, Roger Marks, Adam Hoffmann, Daysia Oukrop, Alec Schneider, Lexi Purdy, Jacob Roth, Alexander Horner, Alyssa Simpron, Seth Fix, Grace Derby, Koby Bosch, Jordan Lutz, Brenna Malard, Drew Pengilly, Nicholas Brown, Russell Koch, Desiree Dvorak, Alexandra Barrette-Cole, Katie Brodersen, Tiara Davis, Gage Frohlich, Courtney Hawkinson, Megan Henderson, Korbin Knutson, Aubree Lipp, Kendra Mauch, Megan McGregor, Arin Morsette, Jayden Pifer, Makenna Rudolph, Zachariah Swanson, Darian Walker, Kaide Gimbel, Breanna Moritz, Natasha Southam, Jamie Holzer, MaKensie Maher, Robert Bender, Zachary Mostad, Taylor Dienert, Ronnee Glatt, Jaden Schmidt, Michael Kuntz, Alexis, Wanner, Kailey Fiske, Kaitlin Fiske, Mikayla Zeis, Peter Pomplun, Kati Kaufman, Christopher Cain, Megan Stroh, Bailey Pedersen, Cole Hardy, Ethan Hardy, Conner Greff, Dominique Braun, MaKayla Kuss, Nathan Eberle, Sarah Selzler, Cole Grant, Madysen Mosolf, Cole Richey, Victoria Bellon, Jaclyn Dockter, Caden Ulmer, David Sagsveen, Nicholas Everitt.

Driscoll - Cole Oster.

Glen Ullin - Landyn Fitterer, Garret Soupir.

Hebron - Braxton Rolle, Collin Wehri, Dustin Ross.

Lincoln - Daniel Gegelman, Allyson Renschler, Hali Kadrmas, Bradley Fischer, Savanna Taylor, Kordell Loewen.

Mandan - Paul Gapp, Austin Hatfield, Kyla Hickel, Lexi Hjelseth, Ashton Holzer, Courtney Kershaw, Dalton Klein, Andrew Redfield, Katelyn Saari, Richard Sagmiller, Alexis Triebenbach, Easton Walby, Jacob Wilke, Brandon Long, Kaden Krause, Elianna Vazquez, Hannah Thomas, Eleanor Bierman, Connor Seefeld, Grace Kuntz, Sierra Brossart, Faith Gress, Lucas Geiger, Derek Moen, Brandi Garrett, Derek Berger, Austyn Bruington, Cura Doll, Dante Ames, Ty Monroe, Natalie Tokach, Brady Vasichek, Isaiah Leingang, Joseph Goldade, Brianna Helbling, Chaya Joersz, Dawson Obrigewitch, Nathan Berger, Yesenia Vigen, Jefferson White, Karli Pazdernik, Jacob Walby, Ryan Walby, Dalton Bohrer, Courtney Olson, Bradly Schmitt, Carlee Gifford, Tyler Bay.

McKenzie - Tara Binstock.

Menoken - Sierra Deringer.

New Salem - Brenna Hoger, Micaela Maixner, Jaret Lennie, Lexie Berger, Ivy Klusmann, Alisha Letzring, Rylee Kuhn.

Saint Anthony - Gavin Miller, James Westberg.

Wilton - Jory Rohrich, Rebecca Perkerewicz, Caitlin Phelps.

Wing - Alison Krein, Lauren Koski.

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News