{{featured_button_text}}

Friday, May 3

• Girls track,TBD, at Packer Relays, West Fargo High School

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., at invitational, Hawktree Golf Course, Bismarck

• Boys track, 2:30 p.m. field events, 3 p.m. running events, Mandan MAR Meet, Starion Sports Complex

• Baseball, 5 p.m., at West Fargo, West Fargo Young Field

• Girls softball, 5 p.m., at Fargo North, Mickelson Field

• Girls soccer, 7:30 p.m., at Minot, Optimist Soccer Complex

Saturday, May 4

• Girls tennis, 9 a.m., versus Sheyenne, Mandan Middle School tennis courts

• Baseball, 10 a.m., at Fargo Shanley, Tharaldson Baseball Park

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., at invitational, Riverwood Golf Course, Bismarck

• Baseball, noon, at Fargo South, Tharaldson Baseball Park

• Girls softball, noon, at Red River, Apollo Fields

Tuesday, May 7

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., invitational, Prairie West Golf Course, Mandan

• Girls tennis, 4:15 p.m., at Dickinson High School,

• Baseball, 4:30 p.m., versus Jamestown, Haaland Field, Bismarck

• Girls softball, 4:30 p.m., versus Jamestown, Fort Lincoln Elementary softball diamond

• Girls soccer, 7:30 p.m., versus Bismarck High School, Dacotah Centennial Park

Thursday, May 9

• Girls tennis, 4:15 p.m., versus Bismarck High School, Mandan Middle School tennis courts

• Girls softball, 4:30 p.m., versus Turtle Mountain Community, Fort Lincoln Elementary softball diamond

• Boys baseball, 4:30 p.m., at Bismarck St. Mary’s, Bismarck Municipal Ball Park

• Girls soccer, 7:30 p.m., versus Bismarck Century, Dacotah Centennial Park, senior night

Friday, May 10

• Girls tennis, 11 a.m., at Valley City, Valley City High School Northside Courts,

• Girls tennis, 2:30 p.m., at Fargo Shanley, Island Park.

• Boys track, 2:30 p.m. field events, 3 p.m. running events, at BPS 2 Hour Invite, MDU Resources Community Bowl, Bismarck

• Boys track, 4 p.m., meet, at Fargo South High School

Saturday, May 11

• Girls tennis, 9 a.m., West Fargo

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., invitational, Garden Gate Golf Course

• Girls track, 10 a.m. field events, 11:30 a.m. running events, Mandan Kiwanis Meet, Starion Sports Complex

• Girls soccer, noon, at Bismarck St. Mary's, MDU Resources Community Bowl

• Girls softball, noon, versus Legacy High School, Fort Lincoln Field softball diamond

• Baseball, 12:30 p.m., versus Minot Magicians, Haaland Field, Bismarck

Monday, May 13

• Girls track, TBD, at Last Chance Meet, Badlands Activities Center, Dickinson

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., at invitational, Vardon Golf Club

• Boys track, 2 p.m. field events, 3:30 p.m. running events, sophomore WDA, MDU Resources Community bowl

Tuesday, May 14

• Girls tennis, 4:15 p.m., versus Bismarck Century, Mandan Middle School tennis courts

• Baseball, 4:30 p.m., at Watford City High School, Haaland Field

• Girls softball, 4:30 p.m., at Bismarck High School, Sanford Sports Complex

• Girls soccer, 7:30 p.m., at Jamestown, Jamestown High School

Thursday, May 16

• Baseball, 4:30 p.m., at Bismarck St. Mary's, Municipal Ball Park

Friday, May 17

• Boys track,TBD, regionals, Badlands Activities Center, Dickinson

• Girls track,TBD, regionals, Badlands Activities Center, Dickinson

• Boys golf, 10 a.m., at invitational, Links of North Dakota,

• Girls tennis, 4 p.m., at Williston, Davidson Park Tennis Courts,

• Girls softball, 4:30 p.m., versus Williston, Fort Lincoln Elementary field

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0