Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Bismarck Marathon results
agate

Bismarck Marathon results

Bismarck Marathon results

Marathon

1. Cesar Mireles, Richey, Mont., 2:32:50; 2. Brent Blacklock, Kansas City, Mo., 2:49:27; 3. Zack McBride, Bismarck, N.D., 2:53:47; 4. Scott Wilmes, Liberty, Mo., 2:59:56; 5. Justin Stewart, Fargo, N.D., 3:04:18; 6. Mark Sailer, Zap, N.D., 3:12:56; 7. Jeremiah Bartz, Grand Forks, N.D., 3:15:10; 8. Gavin Hetletved, Washburn, N.D., 3:17:16; 9. Jaiden Schuette, Bismarck, N.D., 3:17:51; 10. Kushal Gurung, Kansas City, Mo., 3:19:05; 11. Andrew Henderson, Fargo, N.D., 3:20:35; 12. Troy Viau, Moorhead, Minn., 3:20:41; 13. Matt Forster, Elmhurst, Ill., 3:22:46; 14. Jaksen Perrin, Bismarck, N.D., 3:28:30; 15. Nick Dehaan, Tomah, Wis., 3:29:07; 16. Jamie Sheahan, South Burlington, Vt., 3:32:38; 17. Vincent Rossmeier, New Orleans, La., 3:32:54; 18. Marc Robinson, Rapid City, S.D., 3:33:59; 19. Lukas Dahmus, Dickinson, N.D., 3:37:33; 20. Jamey Iedema, Pierre, S.D., 3:38:00; 21. Howard Bookey, Calgary, , 3:38:55; 22. Christine Eden, Southfield, Mich., 3:39:15; 23. Neal Schlosser, Billings, Mont., 3:40:20; 24. David Behm, Williston, N.D., 3:43:34; 25. Nate Christensen, Bismarck, N.D., 3:43:38; 26. Allison Germolus, Bismarck, N.D., 3:43:51; 27. Beata Larson, Gilbert, Ariz., 3:46:19; 28. Gregory Stock, Colorado Springs, Colo., 3:47:42; 29. Brent Enget, Ellendale, N.D., 3:51:13; 30. Grey Wallstrum, Minot, N.D., 3:52:06; 31. Benjamin Schmidt, Rapid City, S.D., 3:52:08; 32. Carsten Giessmann, Irvine, Calif., 3:53:16; 33. Mitch Nielsen, Bismarck, N.D., 3:53:30; 34. Vincent Ma, San Jose, Calif., 3:53:52; 35. Reier Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 3:54:08; 36. Jacob Parsons, Pierre, S.D., 3:54:15; 37. Holly K Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 3:55:18; 38. Sherry Shively, Rugby, N.D., 3:55:20; 39. Robert Foote, Lake Forest, Calif., 3:55:22; 40. Robert Van Horn, Mission Viejo, Calif., 3:57:22; 41. Tony Rolof, Canyon, Texas, 3:58:11; 42. Roger Heacock, Rapid City, S.D., 3:58:33; 43. Kevin Tanager, Chicago, Ill., 3:58:41; 44. Peter Euler, Manhattan, Kan., 3:58:44; 45. Jared Matsunaga, Rowland Heights, Calif., 3:58:59; 46. Amanda Sonnenberg, Green Bay, Wis., 3:59:20; 47. Carrie Miller, De Pere, Wis., 3:59:20; 48. Jennifer Stock, Colorado Springs, Colo., 4:00:44; 49. Sean Cometto, Bismarck, N.D., 4:01:18; 50. Angie Mahar, East Grand Forks, Minn., 4:03:21; 51. Gay Renouf, Regina, Saskatchewan, 4:06:02; 52. Jennifer Grosz, Dickinson, N.D., 4:06:51; 53. Derek Dingle, Minot Afb, N.D., 4:07:33; 54. Jesse Kerzman, Bismarck, N.D., 4:07:50; 55. Gerard Candrian, Tomball, Texas, 4:08:54; 56. James Cristini, Tega Cay, S.C., 4:09:33; 57. Stephen Frost, Silver Spring, Md., 4:09:34; 58. Cassandra Swanson, Rugby, N.D., 4:09:37; 59. Whitney Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 4:10:32; 60. Coby Kison, Washburn, N.D., 4:10:53; 61. Bob Schock, Bismarck, N.D., 4:12:23; 62. Kathy Lein, Bismarck, N.D., 4:12:43; 63. Angela Salgado, Grand Forks, N.D., 4:13:43; 64. Srikanth Veeravelli, Cumming, Ga., 4:14:39; 65. Linnet Walter, Bismarck, N.D., 4:14:55; 66. Chris Garrigan, Rapid City, S.D., 4:17:42; 67. Dakota Wagner, Mandan, N.D., 4:17:52; 68. Dustin Wagner, Jamestown, N.D., 4:17:52; 69. Joshua Nehring, Rapid City, S.D., 4:18:33; 70. Kendra Eerdmans, Minot, N.D., 4:20:44; 71. Daniel Isley, Jackson, Tenn., 4:21:24; 72. Thomas Estrada, Mercer Island, Wash., 4:24:25; 73. Agnes Porell, East Hartford, Conn., 4:24:54; 74. Max Longtin, Minot, N.D., 4:25:25; 75. Brady Paulson, Bismarck, N.D., 4:25:48; 76. Craig Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 4:27:41; 77. Bob Kennedy, Durham, N.H., 4:27:41; 78. Kaley Steidl, Fargo, N.D., 4:28:21; 79. Justin Data, Bismarck, N.D., 4:29:37; 80. Julie Lindgren, St Louis Park, Minn., 4:30:27; 81. Annette Klein, Bismarck, N.D., 4:31:50; 82. F Hamza, Bismarck, N.D., 4:32:00; 83. Tracey Sondag-Tuck, Reno, Nev., 4:32:00; 84. Ken Fattmann, Ozark, Mo., 4:32:18; 85. Ryan Yates, Washington, Ill., 4:32:31; 86. Tip Neer, Alexandria, Va., 4:35:33; 87. Dylan Wood, Minot, N.D., 4:37:25; 88. Betty Soller, Crosslake, Minn., 4:37:58; 89. Steve Maliszeski, Minot, N.D., 4:38:12; 90. Gary Van Dyken, Ada, Mich., 4:40:04; 91. Brian Barden, Cold Spring, Minn., 4:40:29; 92. Karen Becker, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 4:44:00; 93. Heather Sailer, Fargo, N.D., 4:44:25; 94. Heather Lund, West Fargo, N.D., 4:44:28; 95. Paul Valent, Williston, N.D., 4:44:51; 96. Meisha Smith-Bystrom, Albuquerque, N.M., 4:45:11; 97. Tania Diener, Regina, Saskatchewan, 4:47:20; 98. William Munson, Minneapolis, Minn., 4:48:17; 99. Thomas Key, Willow Spring, N.C., 4:49:27; 100. Mariel Wooten, Matthews, N.C., 4:51:08; 101. James McVeigh, Foxborough, Mass., 4:52:58; 102. Stephanie Langford, Littleton, Colo., 4:54:22; 103. Jordan Davis, Bismarck, N.D., 4:54:24; 104. Ross Tolstedt, Bismarck, N.D., 4:56:05; 105. Lauren McMillan, Bismarck, N.D., 4:56:29; 106. Patrick Clare, Greer, S.C., 4:57:06; 107. Conrad Clark, Lakeland, Fla., 5:00:31; 108. Logan Latvis, Mass City, Mich., 5:01:35; 109. Lyssa Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 5:01:46; 110. Sean Thorenson, Bismarck, N.D., 5:02:49; 111. Joe Vasil, Broadview Hts, Ohio, 5:04:01; 112. Venky Iyer, New York, N.Y., 5:07:30; 113. Chau Smith, Sf, Calif., 5:08:37; 114. Bob Jacobowski, Billings, Mont., 5:09:01; 115. Roberto Almanzan, Sacramento, Calif., 5:09:41; 116. Brandi Mastred, Mandan, N.D., 5:10:00; 117. Jeremy McCraney, Minot Afb, N.D., 5:10:17; 118. Joshua Andrew, Minot, N.D., 5:12:51; 119. Louis Katz, Deer Island, Fla., 5:21:05; 120. Loren Janke, Spearfish, S.D., 5:21:33; 121. Luke Ganje, Bismarck, N.D., 5:22:24; 122. Darwin Weimer, Emerald Park, Saskatchewan, 5:23:16; 123. Tracy Vearrier, Bismarck, N.D., 5:25:35; 124. Ching-Meng Chew, Plymouth, Minn., 5:27:09; 125. Sherri Brothers, Alexandria, Va., 5:28:01; 126. Jan Steenkamp, Regina, Saskatchewan, 5:30:00; 127. Joseph Montgomery, Beech Bluff, Tenn., 5:31:41; 128. Joseph Strong, Bismarck, N.D., 5:32:33; 129. Kelli Powers, Gilford, N.H., 5:39:13; 130. Laurel Raether, Mandan, N.D., 5:40:56; 131. Crystal Orf, Bismarck, N.D., 5:41:05; 132. Tessa Monzelowsky, Mandan, N.D., 5:42:01; 133. Lisa Kaufman, Bismarck, N.D., 5:43:02; 134. Jessica Wolfe, Mandan, N.D., 5:46:00; 135. Andy Robinson, Bismarck, N.D., 5:49:57; 136. Jennifer Stover, Bismarck, N.D., 5:50:13; 137. Karen Slattery, Indianapolis, Ind., 5:51:17; 138. Mark Stodghill, Duluth, Minn., 5:51:52; 139. Sam Norman, Lithonia, Ga., 5:58:15; 140. Selena Van Hout, Bismarck, N.D., 5:59:17; 141. Peter Sykora, Ellendale, N.D., 6:15:24; 142. Rebecca Andes, Bismarck, N.D., 6:19:48; 143. Lisa Wagner, Jamestown, N.D., 6:33:07; 144. Don Reiner, Bimarck, N.D., 7:12:22

Half Marathon

1. Derek Myers, Bismarck, N.D., 1:14:17; 2. Val Curtis, Minot, N.D., 1:17:56; 3. April Lund, Bismarck, N.D., 1:18:48; 4. Andy Nielsen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:21:00; 5. Thomas Stromme, Fargo, N.D., 1:22:15; 6. Peter Manstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 1:25:50; 7. Brad Gulbranson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:26:12; 8. Kevin Stankiewicz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:26:54; 9. Jamie Steidl, Fargo, N.D., 1:27:45; 10. Robert McLeod, Regina, Saskatchewan, 1:28:41; 11. Tom Van De Meutter, Bismarck, N.D., 1:28:42; 12. Adam Patterson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:29:06; 13. Lisa Holding Eagle, Dickinson, N.D., 1:29:24; 14. Chris Clancy, Liberty, Mo., 1:29:27; 15. Clayton Mannie, Mandan, N.D., 1:29:30; 16. Jared Borlaug, Hazen, N.D., 1:31:10; 17. Drew Kamrath, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:32:28; 18. Andrew Eerdmans, Minot, N.D., 1:32:31; 19. Scott Skokos, Bismarck, N.D., 1:32:53; 20. Mandy Stephens, Mandan, N.D., 1:32:55; 21. Mark Bieber, Bismarck, N.D., 1:33:04; 22. Tony Kummer, Surrey, N.D., 1:35:06; 23. Tyler Nelson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:36:09; 24. Sean Grady, Euless, Texas, 1:36:41; 25. Mark Klaverkamp, Clearwater, Minn., 1:37:45; 26. Jack Beck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:38:53; 27. Steve Wagner, Fargo, N.D., 1:39:19; 28. Renae Bloms, Bismarck, N.D., 1:39:26; 29. Dave Axt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:39:38; 30. Jennifer Huber, Bismarck, N.D., 1:40:11; 31. Rena Zimmermann, Dickinson, N.D., 1:40:22; 32. Ryan Zimmermann, Dickinson, N.D., 1:40:26; 33. Nadia Raczek, Windsor, Colo., 1:41:18; 34. Bradley Hebert, Aurora, Colo., 1:41:31; 35. Nicholas Cimarosti, Bismarck, N.D., 1:41:38; 36. Nicole Lansberry, Oxford, Mich., 1:41:57; 37. Eleno Vallejo, Bismarck, N.D., 1:42:43; 38. Shawn Iverson, Hazen, N.D., 1:42:45; 39. August Taylor, Bismarck, N.D., 1:42:52; 40. Ginger Quam, Minot, N.D., 1:43:00; 41. Katie Sandeen, Stanley, N.D., 1:43:16; 42. Brian Sitz, Hazen, N.D., 1:43:16; 43. Paul Skogen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:43:33; 44. Lynn Unrau, Wolf Point, Mont., 1:43:54; 45. Doug Chapel, Battle Creek, Mich., 1:43:57; 46. Heidi Fischer, Bowman, N.D., 1:44:31; 47. Jim Benjamin, Minot, N.D., 1:44:36; 48. Julie Price, Bismarck, N.D., 1:44:44; 49. Shawna Kost, Bismarck, N.D., 1:44:48; 50. Blaine Bloms, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:08; 51. Bob Arndt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:29; 52. Brandon Hamel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:30; 53. David Hagler, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:34; 54. Jared Schmidt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:45:43; 55. Jim Hansen, Watford City, N.D., 1:45:49; 56. Edward Reinhardt, Minot, N.D., 1:45:59; 57. Gavin McCollam, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:14; 58. Carre Axt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:25; 59. Mike Hanson, Mandan, N.D., 1:46:30; 60. Becky Hoff, Dickinson, N.D., 1:46:33; 61. Betsy Elsberry, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:46; 62. Michelle Nyhus, Bismarck, N.D., 1:46:47; 63. Winston Li, Durham, N.C., 1:46:50; 64. Jared Barbot, Bottineau, N.D., 1:47:23; 65. Benjamin Persian, Minot, N.D., 1:47:28; 66. Lee Burkhartsmeier, Rugby, N.D., 1:47:33; 67. Mikayla Sanderson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:47:44; 68. Jonathan Sellars, Bismarck, N.D., 1:47:50; 69. Joseph Kaiser, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:04; 70. Ashley Haugen, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:16; 71. Chuck Kaiser, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:17; 72. Gretchen Belzer-Curl, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:18; 73. Stefanie Jangula, Bismarck, N.D., 1:49:32; 74. Anna Fuka, Fort Ransom, N.D., 1:49:41; 75. Joellen Kohlman-Petrick, Fergus Falls, N.D., 1:49:41; 76. Taylor Beynon, Moorhead, Minn., 1:49:46; 77. Anthony Howe, Moorhead, Minn., 1:49:48; 78. Missy Schroeder, Carrington, N.D., 1:49:58; 79. Laura Schmidt-Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 1:50:05; 80. Armand Lagasse, Rolla, N.D., 1:50:40; 81. Erica Freezon, Beulah, N.D., 1:50:46; 82. Anthony Moseley, Bismarck, N.D., 1:50:54; 83. Harlan Hegge, Williston, N.D., 1:51:01; 84. Brian Lardy, Bismarck, N.D., 1:51:43; 85. Kathy Kanwischer, Fargo, N.D., 1:51:49; 86. Jessica Booke, Mandan, N.D., 1:51:55; 87. Rachel Wingenbach, Mandan, N.D., 1:52:09; 88. Joseph Jahner, Lincoln, N.D., 1:52:19; 89. Jeff Maguire, Boulder, Colo., 1:52:21; 90. Valerie Rieck, Edgerton, Minn., 1:52:24; 91. Cindy Peterson, Moorhead, Minn., 1:52:24; 92. Charles Dendy, Bismarck, N.D., 1:52:39; 93. Andrea McKibben, Minot, N.D., 1:52:46; 94. Brooke Carr, Carrington, N.D., 1:52:47; 95. Brad Fleckenstein, Bismarck, N.D., 1:53:53; 96. Lindsey Schafer, Dickinson, N.D., 1:54:14; 97. Shae Johnson, Mandan, N.D., 1:54:14; 98. Mikayla Aluise, Mandan, N.D., 1:54:21; 99. Michelle Reichenberger, Bismarck, N.D., 1:54:23; 100. Maggie Milless, Mandan, N.D., 1:54:23; 101. Kara Kniert, West Fargo, N.D., 1:54:31; 102. Kasandra Feiring, Powers Lake, N.D., 1:54:33; 103. Dick Johnson, Wall, S.D., 1:54:33; 104. Katlyn Ramsdell, Minot, N.D., 1:54:37; 105. Wayne Hintz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:54:52; 106. Alyssa Doering, Minot, N.D., 1:54:56; 107. Steve Dewacht, Lethbridge, , 1:55:02; 108. Eric Pardue, Houston, Texas, 1:55:11; 109. Jenny Schmidt, Mandan, N.D., 1:55:13; 110. Sarah Kolberg, Bismarck, N.D., 1:55:14; 111. Tarren Rehak, Williston, N.D., 1:55:16; 112. Jackie Mrachek, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:07; 113. Jessica Artz, Selby, S.D., 1:56:08; 114. Stephanie Gjerde, Dickinson, N.D., 1:56:10; 115. Kara Ulmer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:56:22; 116. Tom Kissner, Pewaukee, Wis., 1:56:43; 117. Rochelle McEvers, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:08; 118. Marilea Griggs, Minneapolis, Minn., 1:57:17; 119. Emily Brown, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:19; 120. Andrew Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:19; 121. Siri Penn, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:32; 122. Barry Schumacher, Bismarck, N.D., 1:57:34; 123. Whitney Kuch, Bismarck, N.D., 1:58:12; 124. Nicki Loucks, Crosby, N.D., 1:58:27; 125. Jackie Urlacher, Sidney, Mont., 1:58:55; 126. Todd Schmidt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:58:58; 127. Renae Schmidt, Mobridge, S.D., 1:59:12; 128. Katie Schlichenmayer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:18; 129. Matt Marino, Mandan, N.D., 1:59:21; 130. Kendra Holloway, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:33; 131. Gwen Thomas, Fargo, N.D., 1:59:33; 132. Nate Nitka, Sheboygan, Wis., 1:59:34; 133. Jen Olson, Williston, N.D., 1:59:38; 134. Jill Vallejo, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:51; 135. Catherine Fischer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:59:52; 136. Anna Coyne, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:11; 137. Bradley Ensminger, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:12; 138. Brad Walhood, Minot, N.D., 2:00:17; 139. Jake Fisketjon, Bismarck, N.D., 2:00:38; 140. Rhonda Magel, Fargo, N.D., 2:00:51; 141. Dale Gallagher, Carrington, N.D., 2:00:59; 142. Derek Schmit, Bismarck, N.D., 2:01:20; 143. Brent Schwan, Watford City, N.D., 2:01:34; 144. Jody Franz, Watford City, N.D., 2:01:35; 145. Stephanie Kopseng, Bismarck, N.D., 2:01:43; 146. Courtney Evoniuk, Dickinson, N.D., 2:01:50; 147. Matt Hull, Bismarck, N.D., 2:01:53; 148. Chad Gion, Fort Yates, N.D., 2:02:09; 149. Paul Lepp, Minot, N.D., 2:02:32; 150. Cody Berger, Lincoln, N.D., 2:02:46; 151. Michelle Orton, Dickinson, N.D., 2:02:48; 152. William Kucera, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:07; 153. Rhonda Fritz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:16; 154. Gretchen Masset, Bismarck, N.D., 2:03:30; 155. Adam Bornemann, Beulah, N.D., 2:03:39; 156. Christopher Sandison, Tucson, Ariz., 2:03:42; 157. Riley Iverson, Stanley, N.D., 2:03:51; 158. Melody Price, Mandan, N.D., 2:04:02; 159. Andrea Dorval, Dickinson, N.D., 2:04:06; 160. Brian Kratz, Saint Louis, Mo., 2:04:07; 161. Stephanie Kautzman, Bismarck, N.D., 2:04:11; 162. Jennifer Rewald, Lincoln, N.D., 2:04:12; 163. Tabitha Johnson, Watford City, N.D., 2:04:13; 164. April Schmitt, Burlington, N.D., 2:04:14; 165. Kristine Lunde, Bismarck, N.D., 2:04:28; 166. Becky Roloff, Bismarck, N.D., 2:04:39; 167. Scoti Welder, Steele, N.D., 2:04:48; 168. Katy Schaefer, Minot, N.D., 2:05:02; 169. Troy Perman, Garrison, N.D., 2:05:05; 170. Erica Fischer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:05:06; 171. Stacey Peterson, Minot, N.D., 2:05:12; 172. Thomas Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 2:05:15; 173. Jacenta Fleckenstein, Bismarck, N.D., 2:05:30; 174. Robert Scaletti, Minot Afb, N.D., 2:06:07; 175. Sarah Fenner, Rolla, N.D., 2:06:13; 176. Amber Fisher, Anamoose, N.D., 2:06:30; 177. Amanda Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:06:34; 178. Travis Prochaska, Minot, N.D., 2:06:47; 179. Nikki Wolla, Dickinson, N.D., 2:07:10; 180. Katie Aitchison, Bismarck, N.D., 2:07:24; 181. David Pechacek, Bismarck, N.D., 2:07:34; 182. Tosha Overby, Milbank, S.D., 2:07:36; 183. Misty Iverson, Hazen, N.D., 2:07:46; 184. Megan Strange, Minot, N.D., 2:08:10; 185. Joni Kennington, Richardton, N.D., 2:08:11; 186. Crystal Foster, Aurora, Colo., 2:08:13; 187. Leon Essler, Wilton, N.D., 2:08:54; 188. Sarah Cerney, Fargo, N.D., 2:08:56; 189. Kaitlin Maguire, Waltham, Mass., 2:09:10; 190. Jamie Ziebarth, Turtle Lake, N.D., 2:09:14; 191. Linda Hoff, Valley City, N.D., 2:09:25; 192. Garrett Hoff, Valley City, N.D., 2:09:25; 193. Jacey Wanner, Mandan, , 2:09:32; 194. Katie Buckley, Jacksonville, Fla., 2:10:02; 195. Lynn Ova, Reynolds, N.D., 2:10:05; 196. Mary Smith, Ray, N.D., 2:10:05; 197. Chantal Stenen, Bismarck, N.D., 2:10:15; 198. Jeff Conover, Mandan, N.D., 2:10:16; 199. Melissa Hochhalter, Steele, N.D., 2:10:25; 200. Alex Gazaway, Apex, N.C., 2:10:31; 201. Megan Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:10:45; 202. Dianna Anderson, Minot, N.D., 2:11:06; 203. Charleen Schmidt, Dickinson, N.D., 2:11:09; 204. Daniel Hejde, Minot, N.D., 2:11:16; 205. Beverly Everett, Bismarck, N.D., 2:11:34; 206. Katelyn Sorum, Bismarck, N.D., 2:11:47; 207. Forrest Gump, Bismarck, N.D., 2:11:48; 208. Kristina Funseth, Minneapolis, Minn., 2:11:50; 209. Katie Kost, Bismarck, N.D., 2:11:50; 210. Jennifer Kallenbach, Steele, N.D., 2:11:51; 211. Jen Blumhagen, Bismarck, N.D., 2:11:52; 212. Erica Jost, Fargo, N.D., 2:12:50; 213. Meggy Durfee, Stanley, N.D., 2:12:54; 214. Sharolette Kuhnel, Stanley, N.D., 2:12:56; 215. Oscar Johnson, Watford City, N.D., 2:13:15; 216. Derek Mosset, Steele, N.D., 2:13:47; 217. Amanda Baisch, Glendive, Mont., 2:13:49; 218. Jordan Melton, Somerset, Wis., 2:14:05; 219. Andrew Albrecht, Dickinson, N.D., 2:14:07; 220. Dean Bachmeier, Minot, N.D., 2:14:09; 221. Kristyn Naill, Bismarck, N.D., 2:14:19; 222. Shea Heidlebaugh, Rugby, N.D., 2:14:22; 223. Patty Kuntz, Bismarck, N.D., 2:14:30; 224. Desiree Van Oosting, New Salem, N.D., 2:14:31; 225. Meredith Nitka, Sheboygan, Wis., 2:14:31; 226. Jaxon Fitterer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:14:37; 227. Jacob Thomas, Minot, N.D., 2:14:51; 228. Rebecca Thomas, Minot, N.D., 2:14:51; 229. Larry Lee, Killdeer, N.D., 2:15:01; 230. Desirae Rilley, Glendive, Mont., 2:15:19; 231. Chase Monson, Dickinson, N.D., 2:15:37; 232. Mike Porter, Bismarck, N.D., 2:15:51; 233. Mike Trottier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:16:10; 234. Mandy Dendy, Bismarck, N.D., 2:16:22; 235. Michael St Helene, Bismarck, N.D., 2:16:33; 236. Mandi Carroll, Minot, N.D., 2:16:41; 237. Taylor Ziegler, Minot, N.D., 2:16:43; 238. Pamela Sharp, Bismarck, N.D., 2:17:46; 239. Erika Levey, Underwood, N.D., 2:17:58; 240. Matthew Eubanks, Harrisburg, Ill., 2:18:35; 241. Brenda Walsh, Yorkton, , 2:19:12; 242. Shawnta Everett, New Town, N.D., 2:19:44; 243. Sarah Cramer, Denver, Colo., 2:21:31; 244. Norma Leingang, Baldwin, N.D., 2:21:53; 245. Stacey Johnson, Rapid City, S.D., 2:21:58; 246. Tracy Schneider, Bismarck, N.D., 2:22:00; 247. Retha Mattern, Bismarck, N.D., 2:22:40; 248. Andrew Larson, Mandan, N.D., 2:22:49; 249. Cathie McLeod, Regina, Saskatchewan, 2:23:00; 250. Lisa Leingang, Mandan, N.D., 2:23:15; 251. Tahnee Magnus, Bismarck, N.D., 2:23:29; 252. Jenny Ringenbach, Blaine, Wash., 2:23:35; 253. Craig Miller, Dickinson, N.D., 2:23:48; 254. Samantha Mader, Longmont, Colo., 2:24:00; 255. Mary Wheeler, Bismarck, N.D., 2:24:18; 256. Tonya Port, Fargo, N.D., 2:24:24; 257. Daniel Soller, Crosslake, Minn., 2:24:32; 258. Adam McGill, Bismarck, N.D., 2:24:52; 259. Quanah Monteau, New Town, N.D., 2:24:58; 260. Andrea Lapp, Bismarck, N.D., 2:25:13; 261. Judy Boyle, Bismarck, N.D., 2:25:19; 262. Brenda Rhone, Bismarck, N.D., 2:25:47; 263. Karen Sailer, Zap, N.D., 2:25:47; 264. Chennille Currier, Williston, N.D., 2:25:49; 265. Feliciana Castaneda, Minot, N.D., 2:25:52; 266. Larissa Unruh, Bismarck, N.D., 2:25:54; 267. Patrick Wolf, Bismarck, N.D., 2:26:05; 268. Laura Sauer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:26:35; 269. Amy Davis, Bismarck, N.D., 2:26:41; 270. Sarah Wood, Minot, N.D., 2:27:25; 271. Sarah Reedy, Indian Trail, N.C., 2:27:32; 272. Richard Cramer, Denver, Colo., 2:27:36; 273. Amanda Hecker, Dickinson, N.D., 2:27:38; 274. James Thornhill, San Diego, Calif., 2:27:42; 275. Katherine Richman, San Diego, Calif., 2:27:45; 276. Tonya Auck, Bismarck, N.D., 2:28:15; 277. Judy Myers, Bismarck, N.D., 2:28:15; 278. Cara Whiteley, Dickinson, N.D., 2:28:47; 279. Valerie Bauer, Grand Forks, N.D., 2:29:19; 280. Randy Morman, Bismarck, N.D., 2:29:20; 281. Luke Knutson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 2:29:29; 282. Jesse Sims, Bismarck, N.D., 2:29:31; 283. Teresa Bren, Dickinson, N.D., 2:29:44; 284. Joshua Bohannon, Greenfield, Tenn., 2:30:14; 285. Wendy Tomyk, Regina, Saskatchewan, 2:30:20; 286. Mike Cometto, Casper, Wyo., 2:30:34; 287. Nicole Kelsch, Bismarck, N.D., 2:30:45; 288. Jody Olheiser, Lincoln, N.D., 2:31:09; 289. Samantha Holly, Bismarck, N.D., 2:31:17; 290. Natasha Nagel, Bismarck, N.D., 2:31:23; 291. Angie Church, Mandan, N.D., 2:31:39; 292. Thomas Neer, Alexandria, Va., 2:32:01; 293. Greg Petrick, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:06; 294. Nichole Deboer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:29; 295. Rylee Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:37; 296. Allen J Schroeder, Fargo, N.D., 2:32:39; 297. Steven Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:39; 298. Mandi Fettig, Bismarck, N.D., 2:32:39; 299. Ryan Messer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:34:03; 300. Wolfgang Nothelle, Chesterton, In, Ind., 2:35:34; 301. Kenneth Gordon, Mandan, N.D., 2:35:38; 302. Roberta Grieger-Nimmo, Bismarck, N.D., 2:35:45; 303. Rhett Paul, Bismarck, N.D., 2:37:04; 304. Charles Stover, Colorado Springs, Colo., 2:37:50; 305. Trista Rychlik, Mandan, N.D., 2:37:56; 306. Levi Kom, Mandan, N.D., 2:37:58; 307. Ashley Vanderwoude, Mandan, N.D., 2:39:04; 308. Rebecca Daigneault, Minot, N.D., 2:39:37; 309. Holly Gray, Minot, N.D., 2:40:14; 310. Steven Martian, Billings, Mont., 2:40:31; 311. Darren Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 2:40:32; 312. Samuel Hagen, Bismarck, N.D., 2:40:42; 313. Jessica Zimmerman, Bismarck, N.D., 2:41:00; 314. Allison Hoff, Bismarck, N.D., 2:41:41; 315. Tina Stotz, Mandan, N.D., 2:41:50; 316. Lesley Strauss, Glencoe, Ill., 2:43:11; 317. Amy Woodbeck, Minot, N.D., 2:43:24; 318. Michelle Norman, Lithonia, Ga., 2:43:30; 319. Jodi Tivey, Bowman, N.D., 2:43:47; 320. Emily Himmelspach, Mandan, N.D., 2:44:08; 321. Sarah Putt, Minot, N.D., 2:44:09; 322. Doug Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 2:44:15; 323. Caroline Crary, Bismarck, , 2:44:16; 324. Jessica Paulsen, Bismarck, N.D., 2:44:17; 325. Bob Strauss, Glencoe, Ill., 2:44:40; 326. Mandi Wilke, Green Bay, Wis., 2:44:45; 327. Kerri Kosiak, Bismarck, N.D., 2:44:52; 328. Donald Kosiak, Bismarck, N.D., 2:44:55; 329. Peter Wrobel, Glendale, Calif., 2:44:58; 330. Brady Hefter, Mandan, N.D., 2:46:12; 331. Brady Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 2:46:32; 332. Teresa Deyoung, New Richmond, Wis., 2:46:34; 333. Naomi Sadler, Mobridge, S.D., 2:47:02; 334. Carol Holl, Ramsey, Minn., 2:48:05; 335. Hannah Haynes, Bismarck, , 2:49:22; 336. Roxanne Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:49:22; 337. Lacey Roberts, Mandan, N.D., 2:49:50; 338. Mary Dimatteo, Winter Park, Fla., 2:49:54; 339. Kimberly Neigum, Bismarck, N.D., 2:50:34; 340. Dawn Mock, Bismarck, N.D., 2:50:36; 341. Ashley Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 2:50:37; 342. Kristin Eisenzaimmer, Bismarck, N.D., 2:51:31; 343. Ross Erdmann, Moorhead, Minn., 2:51:59; 344. Jake Olheiser, Lincoln, N.D., 2:52:50; 345. Amanda Hardy, Lincoln, N.D., 2:54:53; 346. Tena Dewanz, Velva, N.D., 2:55:48; 347. Nicoleta Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:56:08; 348. Brittney Christianson, Bismarck, N.D., 2:56:50; 349. Larissa Harrison, Bismarck, N.D., 2:58:38; 350. Komal Kambale, Roseau, Minn., 2:58:44; 351. Justin Petersen, Thief River Falls, Minn., 2:58:46; 352. Marion Hernandez, Bismarck, N.D., 2:58:55; 353. Jennifer Keim, Washington, D.C., 2:59:52; 354. Mandy Anderson, Mandan, N.D., 3:01:40; 355. Rachel Jahner, Alexandria, Minn., 3:02:34; 356. Dianna Trnka, Bismarck, N.D., 3:02:35; 357. Lindsey Erdmann, Moorhead, Minn., 3:02:45; 358. Alan Rickel, Rapid City, S.D., 3:03:07; 359. Rob Nagle, Underwood, N.D., 3:04:18; 360. Angie Nagle, Underwood, N.D., 3:04:19; 361. Sara Durkee, Bismarck, N.D., 3:04:21; 362. Jane Kluting, Montpelier, N.D., 3:04:45; 363. Becky Weninger, Carrington, N.D., 3:05:44; 364. Terry Weimer, Emerald Park, Saskatchewan, 3:06:31; 365. Michael Smith, San Francisco, Calif., 3:07:24; 366. Kelly Graham, Baker, Mont., 3:08:45; 367. Mel Bullinger, Bismarck, N.D., 3:11:32; 368. Ashley Manning, Lewisville, Texas, 3:12:25; 369. Krysta Wishek, Bismarck, N.D., 3:12:31; 370. Katie Nehl, Mandan, N.D., 3:12:31; 371. Kaitlyn Kudrna, Wilton, N.D., 3:12:33; 372. Taylor Henwood, Spearfish, S.D., 3:12:47; 373. Alison McLain, Dickinson, N.D., 3:13:12; 374. John Hughes, Brandon, Manitoba, 3:13:17; 375. Catherine Binde, Bismarck, N.D., 3:14:03; 376. McKenzie McCoy, Watford City, N.D., 3:14:05; 377. Daryl Kosiak, Bloomington, Minn., 3:16:07; 378. Sheila Ova, Jamestown, N.D., 3:18:23; 379. Holly Klocow, Moorhead, Minn., 3:18:52; 380. Rachel Haymond, Sioux Falls, S.D., 3:20:18; 381. Rosie Schumacher, Beulah, N.D., 3:22:12; 382. Ardy Biel, Pollock, S.D., 3:22:15; 383. Hannah Lloyd, Bismarck, N.D., 3:23:05; 384. Savannah Schmidt, Mandan, N.D., 3:24:50; 385. Sarah Christianson, Bismarck, N.D., 3:26:30; 386. Sherri Samuelson, Bismarck, N.D., 3:44:27; 387. Rebecca Berger, Bismarck, N.D., 3:44:28; 388. Sarah Feld, Washburn, N.D., 3:53:17; 389. Amanda Chapel, Battle Creek, Mich., 3:53:17; 390. Nicky Besette, Abercrombie, N.D., 4:16:39

10K

1. Kyle Downs, Bismarck, N.D., 35:10; 2. Brent Hardy, Dickinson, N.D., 36:39; 3. Zachary Lang, Bismarck, N.D., 38:28; 4. Heather Horner, Bismarck, N.D., 39:24; 5. Brandon Schirado, Beulah, N.D., 39:26; 6. Amanda Blair, Grand Forks, N.D., 39:30; 7. Landon Jochim, Bismarck, N.D., 39:51; 8. John Leboldus, Regina, Saskatchewan, 44:32; 9. John Ferrie, Bismarck, N.D., 46:03; 10. Katherine Ostroot, Fargo, N.D., 46:21; 11. Brock Clough, Bismarck, N.D., 46:29; 12. Tyler Martin, Minot, N.D., 47:39; 13. Troy Almer, Bismarck, N.D., 48:09; 14. Cody Schmidt, Lincoln, N.D., 48:26; 15. John Healy, Bismarck, N.D., 48:39; 16. Greg Zeis, Bismarck, N.D., 48:53; 17. Gina Huck, Mandan, N.D., 48:58; 18. Kodi Brown, Bismarck, N.D., 49:28; 19. Joel Jahnke, Bismarck, N.D., 49:44; 20. Ethen Roemmich, Linton, N.D., 50:15; 21. Nathan Braun, Bismarck, N.D., 50:19; 22. Kelsey Hankey, Harwood, N.D., 50:41; 23. Melissa Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 50:51; 24. Jessica Ingemansen, Bismarck, N.D., 50:59; 25. Sarah Hansen, Bismarck, N.D., 51:01; 26. Jeremy Petron, Bismarck, N.D., 51:09; 27. Suzie Weigel, Bismarck, N.D., 51:23; 28. Dwight Rasmusssen, Washburn, N.D., 51:25; 29. Cheyenne Anderson, Velva, N.D., 51:28; 30. Dan Strandberg, Minot, N.D., 51:57; 31. Sr. Melissa Cote, Bismarck, N.D., 51:57; 32. Catherine Staloch, Bismarck, N.D., 51:57; 33. Benjamin Skoglund, Bismarck, N.D., 52:18; 34. Shannon Hoffman, Bismarck, N.D., 52:48; 35. Kelby Houchin, Fessenden, N.D., 52:57; 36. Runick Fru, Bismarck, N.D., 53:10; 37. Jordan Trentin, Bismarck, N.D., 53:30; 38. Reva Kautz, Bismarck, N.D., 53:38; 39. Shirley Jackson, Jamestown, N.D., 53:38; 40. Mike Tietz, Center, N.D., 53:52; 41. Karen Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 53:55; 42. Emily Stevenson, Bismarck, N.D., 53:57; 43. Hayes Feilmeier, Watford City, N.D., 53:59; 44. Shannon Seiler, Watford City, N.D., 54:00; 45. Madison Moser, Medina, N.D., 54:06; 46. Carrie Germann, Bismarck, N.D., 54:19; 47. Brian Titus, Lincoln, N.D., 54:24; 48. Brady Ness, Bismarck, N.D., 54:30; 49. Jonathan Martin, Bismarck, N.D., 54:36; 50. Michelle Hagen, Minneapolis, Minn., 54:53; 51. Melissa Hart, Bismarck, N.D., 54:54; 52. Brendan Frost, Bismarck, N.D., 55:07; 53. Anna Zietz, Minot, N.D., 55:09; 54. Becky McGillivary, Watertown, S.D., 55:15; 55. Paige Sullivan, Watertown, S.D., 55:16; 56. Matthew Stevenson, Bismarck, N.D., 55:20; 57. Samantha Bingert, Mandan, N.D., 55:40; 58. Estelle Lawson, Flasher, N.D., 55:41; 59. Melissa Meidinger, Jamestown, N.D., 55:48; 60. Jake Axtman, Bismarck, N.D., 55:54; 61. Andrea Weikum, Bismarck, N.D., 56:00; 62. David Reich, Bismarck, N.D., 56:28; 63. Katie Schwab, Bismarck, N.D., 56:31; 64. Andrew Blair, Bismarck, N.D., 56:38; 65. Susan Hall, Bismarck, N.D., 56:38; 66. Jay Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 56:42; 67. Lauren Emmel, Bismarck, N.D., 56:46; 68. Denise Gratz, Mandan, N.D., 57:05; 69. Kami Smesmo Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 57:12; 70. Susan Lardy, Bismarck, N.D., 57:13; 71. Shayna Johnson, Stanley, N.D., 57:30; 72. Lenae Lee, Devils Lake, N.D., 57:49; 73. Jared Wagner, Bismarck, N.D., 57:50; 74. Eve Suchy, Mandan, N.D., 58:01; 75. Sami Irving, Grand Forks, N.D., 58:23; 76. Daniel Cahoon, Bismarck, N.D., 58:35; 77. Karin Stedman, Cloquet, Minn., 58:46; 78. Matthew Voigt, Bismarck, N.D., 58:47; 79. Cheri Espe, Cloquet, Minn., 58:48; 80. Chelsea Ternes, Bismarck, N.D., 59:02; 81. Kelly Dillon, Bismarck, N.D., 59:09; 82. Brian Verdouw, Bismarck, N.D., 59:12; 83. Abby Siewert, Williston, N.D., 59:13; 84. Brittney Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 59:14; 85. Patrick Hart, Bismarck, N.D., 59:15; 86. Amanda Cavett, Lincoln, N.D., 59:24; 87. Chelsie Hammargren, Bismarck, N.D., 59:47; 88. Kayla McKeil, Williston, N.D., 59:58; 89. Kathy Berg, Minot, N.D., 59:59; 90. Kayla Lambrecht, Minot, N.D., 1:00:02; 91. Jessica Kruckenberg, Minot, N.D., 1:00:06; 92. Shelby Thorson, Manning, N.D., 1:00:12; 93. Sunshine Carlow, Fort Yates, N.D., 1:00:21; 94. Jennifer Helm, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:30; 95. April Heinle, Mandan, N.D., 1:00:50; 96. Matthew Wall, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:56; 97. Ron Holzwarth, Buchanan, N.D., 1:01:01; 98. Mike Ferguson, Williston, N.D., 1:01:02; 99. Jacki Kline, Pine River, Minn., 1:01:08; 100. Paige McDaniel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:09; 101. Ceylon Feiring, Powers Lake, N.D., 1:01:12; 102. Mariana Hatten, Mandan, N.D., 1:01:15; 103. Kimberly Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:32; 104. Allison Quick, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:34; 105. Lauren McKinnon, Minot Afb, N.D., 1:01:36; 106. Megan Schaff, Mandan, N.D., 1:01:38; 107. Margaret Rasmussen, Washburn, N.D., 1:02:07; 108. Mark Olson, Jamestown, N.D., 1:02:09; 109. Beth Bakke Stenehjem, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:39; 110. Jordan Becker, Napoleon, N.D., 1:02:42; 111. Shannon Halvorson, Dickinson, N.D., 1:02:44; 112. Ashley Hoffert, Bismarck, N.D., 1:02:47; 113. Sarah Sorenson, Stanley, N.D., 1:02:57; 114. Chad Burchinal, Lincoln, N.D., 1:03:01; 115. Amy McCarthy, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:02; 116. Denise Schuler, Minot, N.D., 1:03:05; 117. Kayla Teneyck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:10; 118. Shelly Preszler, Mandan, N.D., 1:03:27; 119. Mandy Swope, Bismarck, N.D., 1:03:29; 120. Tori Swope, Miles City, Mont., 1:03:29; 121. Marianne Hanson, Stanley, N.D., 1:03:33; 122. Marianne Scharlau, Elk Mound, Wis., 1:03:54; 123. Emily Albertson, Minot, N.D., 1:03:54; 124. Samantha Chase, Dickinson, N.D., 1:03:56; 125. Cindy Frohlich, Bismarck, N.D., 1:04:04; 126. Kristin Stein, Fargo, N.D., 1:04:12; 127. Wendy Rask, Hazen, N.D., 1:04:22; 128. Gene Funseth, Northwood, N.D., 1:04:38; 129. Melissa Tauer, Powers Lake, N.D., 1:04:57; 130. Annie Lindseth, Bismarck, N.D., 1:05:04; 131. Sabrina Holwegner, Bismarck, N.D., 1:05:08; 132. Dayna Jillson, Brainerd, Minn., 1:05:26; 133. Karly Kleinjan, Bismarck, N.D., 1:05:52; 134. Michelle Marquart, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:01; 135. Adrienne Behrens, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:21; 136. Shanda Heidt, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:21; 137. Jill Schiermeister, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:21; 138. Parker Weisbeck, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:02; 139. Kyler Olson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:04; 140. Samantha Brandt, Minot, N.D., 1:07:04; 141. Amanda Schmidt, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 1:07:22; 142. Briana Beaner, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:23; 143. Jay Lundstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:24; 144. Sarah Stern, Mandan, N.D., 1:07:26; 145. Dwight McMillan, Wimbledon, N.D., 1:07:29; 146. Kristen Keegan, Mandan, N.D., 1:07:50; 147. Mary Essler-Roll, Mott, N.D., 1:07:56; 148. Kristan Bredeson, Camp Verde, Ariz., 1:07:57; 149. Brandie Sherman, Dickinson, N.D., 1:08:06; 150. Josh Gendron, Bismarck, N.D., 1:08:10; 151. Maria Heidrich, Bismarck, N.D., 1:08:37; 152. Jodi Keller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:08:37; 153. Abbey Nagel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:08:39; 154. Grace Vetter, East Grand Forks, Minn., 1:08:43; 155. Hannah Sabe, Dickinson, N.D., 1:08:53; 156. Krystle Strand, Moorhead, Minn., 1:09:02; 157. Janet Nitschke, Bismarck, N.D., 1:09:06; 158. Karen Arnold Truax, Sidney, Mont., 1:09:16; 159. Billy Ziegler, Minot, N.D., 1:09:46; 160. Gretta Ensrud, Alexander, N.D., 1:09:57; 161. Alissa Thiele, Bismarck, N.D., 1:09:58; 162. Kendra Leboldus, Regina, , 1:10:04; 163. Megan Morman, Hazen, N.D., 1:10:09; 164. Yvonne Garrison, Mandan, N.D., 1:10:14; 165. Cheryl Fitzgerald, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:15; 166. Reggi Glueckert, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:25; 167. Patrick Fornshell, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:34; 168. Lori Vredenburg, Florence, Ariz., 1:10:39; 169. Meghan Hartley, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:42; 170. Ross Hartley, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:42; 171. Matt Ford, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:56; 172. Briana Rummel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:11:02; 173. Daniel McConnachie, Mandan, N.D., 1:11:03; 174. Sara Bock, Belfield, N.D., 1:11:09; 175. Joshua Atkinson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:11:22; 176. Jennifer Zingg, Carson, N.D., 1:12:03; 177. Sherri Brown, La Crescenta, Calif., 1:12:51; 178. Darcy Christensen, Mercer, N.D., 1:13:00; 179. Sarah Walker, Bismarck, N.D., 1:13:08; 180. Sue Lipp, Mandan, N.D., 1:13:12; 181. Jolene Parsons, Mandan, N.D., 1:13:15; 182. Alison Fuhrman, Fargo, N.D., 1:13:22; 183. Brittany Reiser, Mandan, N.D., 1:13:29; 184. Tanya Vetter, Bismarck, N.D., 1:14:19; 185. Sarah Beck, McClusky, N.D., 1:14:43; 186. Alexis Martin, Bismarck, N.D., 1:15:11; 187. Tiffany Schwahn, Bismarck, N.D., 1:15:59; 188. Rebecca Hafner, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:00; 189. Jill Leintz, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:01; 190. Kamela Timm, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:09; 191. Tammy Lawrence, Show Low, Ariz., 1:16:18; 192. Dustin Miller, Minot, N.D., 1:16:31; 193. Sandra Tate, Mandan, N.D., 1:16:33; 194. Asua Rose, Minot, N.D., 1:17:22; 195. Chelsey Wetch, Bismarck, N.D., 1:17:24; 196. Mark Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:17:41; 197. Duane Eichele, Bismarck, N.D., 1:17:59; 198. Wesley Ellison, Bismarck, N.D., 1:18:20; 199. Darcy Verdouw, Bismarck, N.D., 1:18:36; 200. Shawn Brooking, Minot, N.D., 1:18:44; 201. Grant Sherman, Dickinson, N.D., 1:18:55; 202. Jenna Nokes, Dickinson, N.D., 1:18:55; 203. Jessica Hoffert, Underwood, N.D., 1:19:24; 204. Mallory Halvorson, Mandan, N.D., 1:19:32; 205. Dawn Meier, Bismarck, N.D., 1:20:41; 206. Michelle Schmidt, Lincoln, N.D., 1:21:08; 207. Rachel Belland, Williston, N.D., 1:21:37; 208. Toni Mocko, Minot, N.D., 1:21:59; 209. Tiffany Bailey, Bismarck, N.D., 1:22:13; 210. Katie Dahly, Bismarck, N.D., 1:22:13; 211. Jacqueline Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:22:13; 212. Mandy Griffin, Bismarck, N.D., 1:22:14; 213. Beverly Peterson, Washburn, N.D., 1:22:32; 214. Scott Thompson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:23:55; 215. Liz Brocker, Bismarck, N.D., 1:24:00; 216. Debbie Benth, Williston, N.D., 1:24:01; 217. Brittany Hernandez, Bismarck, N.D., 1:24:26; 218. Nikita Kc, Bismarck, N.D., 1:25:45; 219. Tracy Degenstein, Forman, N.D., 1:26:33; 220. Krystal Peterson, Crosby, N.D., 1:26:55; 221. Laine Martinez, Bismarck, N.D., 1:27:42; 222. Jean Beyer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:27:42; 223. Amanda Welder, Bismarck, N.D., 1:27:48; 224. Nicole Wardner, Mercer, N.D., 1:28:00; 225. Erin Christian, Bismarck, N.D., 1:28:11; 226. Ramon Salgado, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:28:39; 227. Aerin Salgado, Grand Forks, N.D., 1:28:41; 228. Marge Jones, Mandan, N.D., 1:33:12; 229. Deborah Ellison, Bismarck, N.D., 1:33:37; 230. Chrissy Birch, Williston, N.D., 1:34:58; 231. Michelle Schumacher, Zeeland, N.D., 1:35:42; 232. Kathryn Gerving, Glendive, Mont., 1:38:07; 233. Beverly Gerving, Bismarck, N.D., 1:38:11; 234. Elaine Petrick, Minot, N.D., 1:44:28; 235. Kim Lawing, Mandan, N.D., 1:44:38; 236. Teresa Hettinger, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:00; 237. Wendy Schweitzer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:00; 238. Mandy Nagel, Bismarck, N.D., 1:48:01; 239. Debbie Scott, Bismarck, N.D., 2:15:49; 240. Ann Olson, Fargo, N.D., 2:43:25

5K run

1. Ismael Arzola, Lemmon, S.D., 15:45; 2. Ricky Symington, Mandan, N.D., 18:05; 3. Jackson Runde, Omaha, Neb., 20:30; 4. David Spickler, Bismarck, N.D., 20:49; 5. Tom Moldenhauer, Bismarck, N.D., 20:58; 6. Jeremy McGrath, Bismarck, N.D., 21:19; 7. Austin Int Veldt, Hague, N.D., 21:35; 8. Julie Bosch, Bismarck, N.D., 22:03; 9. Katie Fritz, Bismarck, N.D., 22:36; 10. Alexander Dahl, Bismarck, N.D., 23:50; 11. Jennifer Lewis, Mandan, N.D., 24:03; 12. Rochelle Almer, Bismarck, N.D., 24:22; 13. Bradley Kurle, Bismarck, N.D., 24:28; 14. Brittni Brandner, Bismarck, N.D., 24:35; 15. Quinn Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 24:39; 16. Jack Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 24:39; 17. Brittany Materi, Bismarck, N.D., 24:41; 18. Peyton Wayment, Bismarck, N.D., 25:01; 19. Justine Schaff, Bismarck, N.D., 25:13; 20. Sarah Leidenix, Bismarck, N.D., 25:24; 21. Dustin Zaun, Bismarck, N.D., 25:46; 22. Ellen Dietz, Bismarck, N.D., 25:50; 23. Kyle Livesay, Bismarck, N.D., 25:51; 24. Travis Luger, Bismarck, N.D., 25:55; 25. Rhiannon Salwei, Bismarck, N.D., 25:56; 26. Chris Aufenthie, Mandan, N.D., 26:20; 27. Jason Neutz, Bismarck, N.D., 26:29; 28. Jacob Lardy, Bismarck, N.D., 26:30; 29. Alan Welte, Bismarck, N.D., 26:30; 30. Deann Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 26:34; 31. Kevin Bailey, Bismarck, N.D., 26:40; 32. Kari Penn, West Fargo, , 26:40; 33. Heather Kautz, Bismarck, N.D., 26:51; 34. Steve Urlacher, Lincoln, N.D., 26:57; 35. Brad Benz, Mandan, N.D., 27:01; 36. Lucas Wescott, Bismarck, N.D., 27:01; 37. Lauren Leidenix, Bismarck, N.D., 27:05; 38. Ethan Wayment, Bismarck, N.D., 27:09; 39. Benjamin Wrolstad, Bismarck, N.D., 27:11; 40. Saylor Greff, West Fargo, , 27:23; 41. Michelle Hintz, West Fargo, N.D., 27:26; 42. David Strauss, Bismarck, N.D., 27:31; 43. Stacy Clausnitzer, Bismarck, N.D., 27:35; 44. Robert Werner, Bismarck, N.D., 27:41; 45. Brett Keene, Phoenix, Ariz., 27:47; 46. Portia Matthiesen, Mandan, N.D., 28:09; 47. Jay Kline, Pine River, Minn., 28:10; 48. Ashley Wallace, Wilton, N.D., 28:12; 49. Annika Ness, Bismarck, N.D., 28:14; 50. Kelsey Schutt, Bismarck, N.D., 28:19; 51. Shannon Torgerson, Max, N.D., 28:20; 52. Hannah Hintz, West Fargo, , 28:22; 53. Charlotte Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 28:29; 54. Daniel Salyers, Bismarck, N.D., 28:35; 55. Cheryl Knutson, Mandan, N.D., 28:39; 56. William Schmidt, Bismarck, N.D., 28:39; 57. Angela Dockter, Bismarck, N.D., 28:42; 58. Kristen Ternes, Bismarck, N.D., 28:47; 59. Quentin Wentz, Bismarck, N.D., 28:57; 60. Hazel Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 28:59; 61. Lynae Schroeder, Max, N.D., 29:03; 62. McKale Askvig, Bismarck, N.D., 29:16; 63. Paul Griffin, Bismarck, N.D., 29:18; 64. Mandy Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D., 29:29; 65. Mya Schwab, Fargo, N.D., 29:33; 66. Ben Helland, Fargo, N.D., 29:33; 67. Ierlyn Sackman, Mandan, N.D., 29:43; 68. Mike Kamrath, Washburn, N.D., 29:54; 69. Kimberly Stearns, Bismarck, N.D., 29:55; 70. Nathan Dvorak, Bismarck, N.D., 29:57; 71. Vicky Bender, Wilton, N.D., 30:01; 72. Sawyer Wayment, Bismarck, N.D., 30:17; 73. Hunter Sigette, Bismarck, N.D., 30:18; 74. Holly Wayment, Bismarck, N.D., 30:18; 75. Kyle Schatz, Bismarck, , 30:18; 76. Emma Fricke, Bismarck, , 30:18; 77. Bob Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 30:20; 78. Brycen Hanson, Bismarck, N.D., 30:20; 79. Stacey Bulcher, Bismarck, N.D., 30:21; 80. Angela Wescott, Bismarck, N.D., 30:21; 81. Jaxon Birst, Bismarck, N.D., 30:21; 82. Deann Zaun, Bismarck, N.D., 30:23; 83. Logan Morris, Bismarck, N.D., 30:24; 84. Ryan Wrolstad, Bismarck, N.D., 30:29; 85. Michaiah Hamel, Bismarck, N.D., 30:29; 86. Rylee Seidel, Bismarck, N.D., 30:29; 87. Bradley Seely, Mandan, N.D., 30:34; 88. Hannah Sorenson, Stanley, N.D., 30:36; 89. Elle Sorenson, Stanley, N.D., 30:36; 90. Bentley Mosset, Steele, N.D., 30:46; 91. Amanda Hagen, Kindred, N.D., 30:46; 92. Matt Hagen, Kindred, N.D., 30:47; 93. Lucy Williams, Bismarck, N.D., 30:51; 94. Emily Lear, Bismarck, N.D., 30:52; 95. Avery Heid, West Fargo, , 31:01; 96. Leann Heid, West Fargo, N.D., 31:02; 97. Julie Fornshell, Bismarck, N.D., 31:03; 98. Hudson Ness, Bismarck, N.D., 31:03; 99. Angela Ness, Bismarck, N.D., 31:07; 100. Sherry Tschosik, Bismarck, N.D., 31:10; 101. Emma Modin, Bismarck, N.D., 31:13; 102. Amber Tank, Mandan, N.D., 31:18; 103. Kallen Hintz, West Fargo, , 31:19; 104. Timothy Glass, Bismarck, N.D., 31:21; 105. Alex Schroeder, Max, N.D., 31:26; 106. Paxton Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 31:27; 107. Andy Smith, Bismarck, N.D., 31:28; 108. Tatum Gietzen, Bismarck, N.D., 31:29; 109. Shiloh Morris, Bismarck, N.D., 31:31; 110. Robyn Morris, Bismarck, N.D., 31:31; 111. Ashley Lundin, Williston, N.D., 31:32; 112. Aubrey Vatnsdal, West Fargo, , 31:33; 113. Vanessa Keene, Phoenix, Ariz., 31:39; 114. Travis Tolstedt, Bismarck, N.D., 31:40; 115. Nick Wax, Mandan, N.D., 31:43; 116. Teresa Hendrickson, Bismarck, N.D., 31:44; 117. Tiffany Pauling, Bismarck, N.D., 31:45; 118. Chloe Buechler, West Fargo, , 31:45; 119. Tara Roaldson, Jamestown, N.D., 31:53; 120. Eric Ramsdell, Mandan, N.D., 31:54; 121. Lodee Arnold, Wilton, N.D., 32:04; 122. Karl Arnold, Wilton, N.D., 32:04; 123. Mike Seifert, Bismarck, N.D., 32:33; 124. Missy Kelsch, Bismarck, N.D., 32:37; 125. Hope Bodnar, Bismarck, N.D., 32:52; 126. Jeremy Brick, Bismarck, N.D., 32:52; 127. Michael Buchmiller, Mandan, N.D., 33:17; 128. Elizabeth Longie, West Fargo, , 33:22; 129. Marijke Leibel, Bismarck, N.D., 33:29; 130. Mike Basta, , , 33:30; 131. Zander Scheer, Bismarck, N.D., 33:30; 132. Lindsay Borlaug, Bismarck, N.D., 33:40; 133. Rebecca Kostenko, Minot, N.D., 33:42; 134. Cameron Braun, West Fargo, , 33:45; 135. John Gallagher, Bismarck, N.D., 33:46; 136. Macie Vig, West Fargo, , 33:47; 137. Amanda Yellow, Bismarck, N.D., 33:48; 138. Sarah Rixen, Bismarck, N.D., 33:49; 139. Brandy Urlacher, Lincoln, N.D., 34:01; 140. Christina Bingham, Max, N.D., 34:04; 141. Hope Scheresky, Max, N.D., 34:08; 142. Jill Nelson, Bismarck, N.D., 34:09; 143. Emmy Eckert, West Fargo, , 34:11; 144. Jody Eckert, West Fargo, , 34:12; 145. Amy Asche, Bismarck, N.D., 34:26; 146. Bonnie Scheresky, Max, N.D., 34:37; 147. Madalyn Bollinger, Saint Louis, Mo., 34:38; 148. Rodney Hickcox, Bismarck, N.D., 34:38; 149. Teri Arnold, Bismarck, N.D., 34:44; 150. Jj Demery, Bismarck, N.D., 34:48; 151. Mona Bollinger, Saint Charles, Mo., 34:52; 152. Ken Olheiser, Bismarck, N.D., 34:57; 153. Molly Enockson, Bismarck, N.D., 35:04; 154. Anja Leftwich, West Fargo, , 35:05; 155. Melissa Daniele, Bismarck, N.D., 35:06; 156. Laura Vredenburg, Bismarck, N.D., 35:22; 157. Sara Murray, Bismarck, N.D., 35:24; 158. Mike Collins, Bismarck, N.D., 35:26; 159. Jackson Schmidt, Jamestown, N.D., 35:27; 160. Elizabeth Schatz, Jamestown, N.D., 35:28; 161. Sarah Routledge, Bismarck, N.D., 35:29; 162. Andrea Henry, Kansas City, Kan., 35:31; 163. Adam Tescher, Bismarck, N.D., 35:31; 164. Reese Boehm, Washburn, N.D., 35:33; 165. Heidi Boehm, Washburn, N.D., 35:34; 166. Courtney Zander, Bismarck, N.D., 35:37; 167. Kayla Cummings, Bismarck, N.D., 35:40; 168. Roberta Ryckman, Lincoln, N.D., 35:43; 169. Kendra Steiner, Bismarck, N.D., 35:43; 170. Ella Steiner, Bismarck, N.D., 35:46; 171. Vanessa Brosten, Bismarck, N.D., 36:06; 172. Nicole Mikkelsen, Bismarck, N.D., 36:11; 173. Maureen McDaniel, Bismarck, N.D., 36:13; 174. Olivia Kleven, West Fargo, , 36:24; 175. Avery Martin, Bismarck, N.D., 36:26; 176. Brookelynn Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 36:26; 177. Tesha Kostelecky, West Fargo, , 36:29; 178. Vanessa Erickson, Bismarck, N.D., 36:29; 179. Chelsea Shea, Minot, N.D., 36:37; 180. Zachary Vigness, Crosby, N.D., 36:37; 181. Shelby Melin, West Fargo, N.D., 36:49; 182. Madison Vigness, Crosby, N.D., 36:49; 183. Olivia Lundeen, West Fargo, , 36:51; 184. Sandy Denis, Bismarck, N.D., 36:54; 185. Ellie Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 36:55; 186. Cheryl Bjorndahl, Bismarck, N.D., 37:08; 187. Karen Ibach, Bismarck, N.D., 37:09; 188. Erinn Seidel, Bismarck, N.D., 37:26; 189. Rachel Suda, Bismarck, N.D., 37:37; 190. Brittany Decouteau, Saint Michael, N.D., 37:41; 191. Krystal Bornemann, Beulah, N.D., 37:45; 192. Hazel Hoger, New Salem, N.D., 37:53; 193. Jensen Hintz, West Fargo, , 37:54; 194. Tom Oakland, Bismarck, N.D., 37:54; 195. Cassandra Boehm, West Fargo, N.D., 37:54; 196. Jesse Jose, Lincoln, N.D., 37:57; 197. Emmett Oakland, Bismarck, N.D., 37:57; 198. Heather Jose, Lincoln, N.D., 37:59; 199. Stephanie Weigel, Bismarck, N.D., 38:02; 200. Payton Bless, West Fargo, N.D., 38:23; 201. Bridget Johnson, Bismarck, N.D., 38:23; 202. Lee Schwartzmann, , N.D., 38:24; 203. Sheena Fetzer, Bismarck, N.D., 38:27; 204. Delanie Lawson, West Fargo, , 38:36; 205. Brynn Currie, West Fargo, , 38:36; 206. D'Arcy Honeycutt, Bismarck, N.D., 38:55; 207. Brian Reinke, Bismarck, N.D., 38:59; 208. Aaron Klein, Bismarck, N.D., 39:06; 209. Ron Klein, Bismarck, N.D., 39:06; 210. Jamie Wilke, Bismarck, N.D., 39:06; 211. Heidi Zander, Bismarck, N.D., 39:08; 212. Cheryl Mikkelsen, Bismarck, N.D., 39:10; 213. Charli Kosbab, Bismarck, N.D., 39:17; 214. Samantha McGrath, Bismarck, N.D., 39:33; 215. Grace Haak, Pollock, S.D., 39:34; 216. Cassie Haak, Pollock, S.D., 39:36; 217. Lori Brown, Saint Michael, N.D., 39:49; 218. Andrea Toman, Bismarck, N.D., 39:50; 219. Missy Taylor, Bismarck, N.D., 39:53; 220. Paige Taylor, West Fargo, N.D., 39:53; 221. Madeline Chouinard, West Fargo, , 39:54; 222. Jenna Berreth, Beulah, N.D., 40:01; 223. Chelsea MacIntosh, Dickinson, N.D., 40:07; 224. Darla Tescher, Bismarck, N.D., 40:09; 225. Lydia Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 40:22; 226. Kristin Fylling, Bismarck, N.D., 40:24; 227. Donald Mueller, Bismarck, N.D., 40:36; 228. Tessa Hogan, Mandan, N.D., 40:40; 229. Austyn Hogan, Mandan, N.D., 40:44; 230. Lexi Ahlgren, West Fargo, , 40:55; 231. Kim Melin, West Fargo, N.D., 40:55; 232. Chisty Miller, Minot, N.D., 41:00; 233. Emma Miller, Minot, N.D., 41:02; 234. Jennifer Goetz, Mandan, N.D., 41:04; 235. Diana Fornshell, Chaska, Minn., 41:06; 236. Janelle Scheett, Bismarck, N.D., 41:07; 237. Nikki Fideldy, New Salem, N.D., 41:30; 238. Joshua Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 41:57; 239. Marie Aberle, Menoken, N.D., 42:17; 240. Lexi Kraft, Bismarck, N.D., 42:18; 241. Chloe Frase, West Fargo, , 42:29; 242. Lisa Cantlon, Mandan, N.D., 42:31; 243. Cailin Olson, West Fargo, , 42:31; 244. McKenna Frappier, West Fargo, N.D., 42:37; 245. Morgan Olson, West Fargo, , 42:38; 246. Dean Sackman, Mandan, N.D., 42:41; 247. Londyn Sackman, Mandan, N.D., 42:45; 248. Unknown Runner, , , 42:50; 249. Kinsley Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 42:53; 250. Kayla Mosset, Steele, N.D., 42:56; 251. Nichole Bechtle, Bismarck, N.D., 43:04; 252. Jennifer Greuel, Bismarck, N.D., 43:09; 253. Courtney Olson, Bismarck, N.D., 43:09; 254. Albert Pease, Bismarck, N.D., 43:22; 255. Ava Rerick, Mandan, N.D., 43:36; 256. Lynn Rerick, Ashley, N.D., 43:38; 257. Carissa Steinert, Wilton, N.D., 43:47; 258. Mandy Grossman, Halliday, N.D., 44:03; 259. Rocky Powell, Montrose, Minn., 44:11; 260. Blaze Sommer, Bismarck, N.D., 44:14; 261. Craig Miller Jr, Dickinson, N.D., 44:34; 262. Gwen Scheresky, Fargo, N.D., 44:35; 263. Gabe Scheresky, Max, N.D., 44:40; 264. Tomi Cimarosti, Bismarck, N.D., 44:42; 265. Bethany Pollert, Bismarck, , 45:08; 266. Estella Johnson, West Fargo, N.D., 45:18; 267. Rebecca Pollert, Bismarck, N.D., 45:31; 268. Olivia Kleven, West Fargo, , 45:37; 269. Brandy Greff, West Fargo, , 45:37; 270. Tony Ford, Mandan, N.D., 45:55; 271. Sheila Peterson, Bismarck, N.D., 46:37; 272. Tom Regan, Mandan, N.D., 49:53; 273. Tasha Schock, Bismarck, N.D., 50:06; 274. Peggy Bingham, Max, N.D., 50:26; 275. Tegan Fagerstrom-Lewel, Bismarck, N.D., 50:39; 276. Adison Bullinger, West Fargo, , 51:47; 277. Unknown Runner, , , 51:48; 278. Sophia Jacobson, West Fargo, , 51:52; 279. Erin Jacobson, West Fargo, N.D., 51:54; 280. Grace Thorson, Mandan, N.D., 52:02; 281. Shae Stober, Mandan, N.D., 52:14; 282. Maynuelle El Ofalla, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 52:34; 283. Alexandra Jose, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 52:41; 284. Preston Debele, Bismarck, N.D., 52:52; 285. Maddison Dockter, West Fargo, , 53:17; 286. Emma Vukelich, West Fargo, N.D., 53:22; 287. Brandy Currie, West Fargo, , 54:19; 288. Aubrey Eckroth, West Fargo, , 54:21; 289. Larissa Schwab, West Fargo, , 54:22; 290. Unknown Runner, , , 54:33; 291. Leota Fagerstrom-Lewel, Bismarck, N.D., 54:36; 292. Andrea Fagerstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 54:39; 293. Krista Richau, Golden Valley, N.D., 55:26; 294. Jessica Wald, Napoleon, N.D., 55:30; 295. Brooklyn Wolf, Lincoln, N.D., 57:02; 296. Nicholas Stavn, Lincoln, N.D., 57:05; 297. Unknown Runner, , , 59:17; 298. Becky Wahl, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:13

5K walk

1. Craig Allan, Bismarck, N.D., 34:36; 2. Alyson Downs, Bismarck, N.D., 36:40; 3. Makayla Schatz, Bismarck, N.D., 37:18; 4. Cole Sebastian, Bismarck, N.D., 37:18; 5. Mackenzie Meyer, Bismarck, N.D., 37:41; 6. Haylie Flesness, Bismarck, N.D., 38:37; 7. Carrie Meyer, Bismarck, N.D., 38:47; 8. Tonya Steen, Bismarck, N.D., 39:07; 9. Marcie Bollinger, Bismarck, N.D., 39:16; 10. Jessica Guerrero, Bismarck, N.D., 39:17; 11. Brenda Flesness, Bismarck, N.D., 39:19; 12. Jackie Elmore, Sidney, Mont., 39:33; 13. Stephanie Edmonds, Minot, N.D., 41:00; 14. Jackie Larson, Mott, N.D., 41:09; 15. Gerrie Jacobson, Mott, N.D., 41:09; 16. Terri Edmonds, Minot, N.D., 41:10; 17. Sandi Helgeson, Turtle Lake, N.D., 41:47; 18. Al Jaeger, Bismarck, N.D., 41:59; 19. Matthew Steen, Bismarck, N.D., 42:16; 20. Ava Abryzo, Bismarck, N.D., 42:54; 21. Deejay Herring, Bismarck, N.D., 43:09; 22. Shelli Hickel, Minot, N.D., 43:27; 23. Dennis Braun, Mandan, N.D., 44:06; 24. Lynne Cuccia, Hazen, N.D., 44:11; 25. Shelly Meyhoff, Flasher, N.D., 44:26; 26. Yvonne Andrews, Bismarck, N.D., 44:28; 27. Jeannine Vasil, Broadview Heights, Ohio, 44:43; 28. Ken Walter, Bismarck, N.D., 44:51; 29. Vonda Walter, Bismarck, N.D., 44:52; 30. Rick Diegel, Steele, N.D., 45:26; 31. Larry Ressler, Bismarck, N.D., 45:35; 32. Maria Fagerstrom, Riverdale, N.D., 45:59; 33. Keith Magnusson, Bismarck, N.D., 46:30; 34. Mavis A Anderson, Bismarck, N.D., 46:36; 35. Taunie Leppell, Keene, N.D., 47:10; 36. Bailee Bulman, Bismarck, N.D., 47:11; 37. Jessica Burkett, Bismarck, N.D., 47:11; 38. Kathy Mangan, Bismarck, N.D., 47:23; 39. Jessica Smith, Bismarck, N.D., 47:50; 40. Raquel Fischer, Bismarck, N.D., 47:53; 41. Patrick Schatz, Bismarck, N.D., 48:37; 42. Tim Lucas, Bismarck, N.D., 49:12; 43. Avrey Karsnia, Bismarck, N.D., 49:13; 44. Kalli Karsnia, Bismarck, N.D., 49:21; 45. Austin Van Zomeren, Bismarck, N.D., 49:35; 46. Meghan Salyers, Bismarck, N.D., 50:35; 47. Kristi Otto, Grand Forks, N.D., 50:38; 48. Corbin Weightman, Lincoln, N.D., 51:02; 49. Erica Koster, Bismarck, N.D., 51:06; 50. Miranda Finsaas, Mandan, N.D., 51:06; 51. Lori Walsh, Yorkton, Saskatchewan, 52:30; 52. Sherry Harwood, Bismarck, N.D., 52:36; 53. Manuel Ofalla, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 52:39; 54. Kristi Mosser, Bismarck, N.D., 52:40; 55. Heather Vandrovec, Buffalo, N.D., 52:44; 56. Jenna Wangler, Bismarck, N.D., 52:46; 57. Scott Wangler, Bismarck, N.D., 52:48; 58. Tara Lang, Menoken, N.D., 53:10; 59. Mari Bondley, Bismarck, N.D., 53:13; 60. Tami Stecher, Bismarck, N.D., 53:15; 61. Michelle Demchuk, Minot, N.D., 53:33; 62. Peggy Kostenko, Minot, N.D., 53:35; 63. Judy Polansky, Bismarck, N.D., 54:22; 64. Marcene Thvedt, Bismarck, N.D., 54:24; 65. Shannon Kline, , , 54:57; 66. Witney Nielsen, Bismarck, N.D., 54:58; 67. Bethanie Axtman, , , 55:04; 68. Kelly Pierce, Mandan, N.D., 55:07; 69. Lois Adsem, Mandan, N.D., 55:07; 70. Cindy Entze, Golden Valley, N.D., 55:26; 71. Stacy Johnson, Golden Valley, N.D., 55:27; 72. Sandy Kienzle, Bismarck, N.D., 55:34; 73. Pattie Schmidt, Bismarck, N.D., 55:39; 74. Leroy Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 55:51; 75. Don Miller, Minot, N.D., 56:03; 76. Mike Mabin, Bismarck, N.D., 56:19; 77. Mary Reiser, Bismarck, N.D., 56:21; 78. Michelle Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 56:23; 79. Kathleen J Ryan, Portland,, Ore., 56:36; 80. Amy Ibach, Bismarck, N.D., 58:14; 81. Kathryn Ternes, Bismarck, N.D., 58:17; 82. Jeff McMillan, Wimbledon, N.D., 58:23; 83. Linda Vandrovec, Wheatland, N.D., 58:26; 84. Ellie Williams, Casselton, N.D., 58:27; 85. Pat Mangan, Bismarck, N.D., 58:28; 86. Bina Krebsbach, Bismarck, N.D., 58:43; 87. Ryan Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 58:49; 88. Amanda Dvorak, Bismarck, N.D., 58:58; 89. Cathy Schatz, Bismarck, N.D., 59:18; 90. Phil Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:01; 91. Jo Miller, Aberdeen, S.D., 1:00:06; 92. Ruleen McMillan, Wimbledon, N.D., 1:00:08; 93. Jasmine Nice, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:09; 94. Nancy Green, Bismarck, N.D., 1:00:12; 95. Doreen Yantzer, Mandan, N.D., 1:00:28; 96. Breanna Upchurch, Mandan, N.D., 1:01:13; 97. Abigail Naslund, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:13; 98. Crystal Whorley, Bismarck, N.D., 1:01:15; 99. Deloris Volk, Strasburg, N.D., 1:05:31; 100. Rachel Keene, Phoenix, Ariz., 1:05:31; 101. Susan Johnson, New Richmond, Wis., 1:06:39; 102. Connie Jorde, Bismarck, N.D., 1:06:40; 103. David Sutheimer, Fargo, N.D., 1:07:12; 104. Verla Sutheimer, Bismarck, N.D., 1:07:15; 105. Julio Hernandez, Bismarck, N.D., 1:09:57; 106. Toni Hernandez, Bismarck, N.D., 1:09:57; 107. Amera Brinson, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:05; 108. Kacey Hosie, Bismarck, N.D., 1:10:05; 109. Erika Fagerstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 1:15:57; 110. Billy Rowe, Riverdale, N.D., 1:15:59; 111. Finn Fagerstrom, Bismarck, N.D., 1:16:00; 112. Will Rowe, Riverdale, N.D., 1:16:02

Marathon relay

1. Can-Am Racers (Pierce, McGurren, Hager, McDonald, Burns), 2:54:11; 2. The Pacemakers (Bachmeier, Ulmer, Grubb, Stevahn, Grubb), 3:32:59; 3. slumJOG millionaries (Miller, Braun, Lutman, Kubesh, Kubesh), 3:38:59; 4. Dastardly Dan and the Deviants (Mittleider, Haas, Anderson, Mittleider, Gessele), 3:44:06; 5. Steep Me Tea Trotters (Hintz, Hintz, Rings, Pintar, Wald), 3:44:07; 6. Purple Reign (Stephens, Grant, Ally, Brazell, Stephens), 3:45:42; 7. Blue Cross (Houn, Thiel, Hruby, Drennen, Godfread), 3:57:08; 8. Team Body Parts (Lagasse, Lagasse, Lagasse, Lagasse, Lagasse), 4:08:43; 9. Worst Pace Scenario (Barden, Wiltse, Wiltse, Wiltse, Barden), 4:10:39; 10. Pup Squad (Hubbard, Scott, Schmidt, Morman, Morman), 4:11:48; 11. Scrambled Legs and Achin" (Schock, Paulson, Schock, Sheldon, Belverston Starks), 4:18:24; 12. Chafing the Dream (Richter, Richter, Richter, Schmidt, Schmidt), 4:19:54; 13. Papa Ron's Pancakes (Schmidt, Beechie, Schaffner, Schmidt, Gerving), 4:22:00; 14. Filkowski Five (Corbin, Filkowski, Filkowski, Filkowski, Filkowski), 4:22:30; 15. Team Grizwald (Bakkum, Trygg, Bakkum, Bakkum, Hollar), 4:23:05; 16. Delta House Running Team (Smith, Smith, Smith, Fuller, Fuller), 4:25:53; 17. Dickson Law Office (Russell, Dickson, Knuth, Dickson, Stephens), 4:26:03; 18. Be Like Darren Team 1 (Van Boven, Simmons, Grammond, May, Kuehl), 4:33:24; 19. Tortoises and the Hare (Eckroth, Erickson, Radenz, Radenz, Bartow), 4:33:47; 20. Easier Said Than Run (Martinek, Brown, Niemeier, Pechtl, Niemeier), 4:37:01; 21. Bad Assets (Scheet, Felchle, Haas, Sehn, Jahner), 4:49:37; 22. Be Like Darren Team 2 (McDonald, Huisman, Ronning, Martian, Leysring), 5:07:08; 23. Better @ Runnin' up a TAB (McLain, Fiedler, Fiedler, McLain, Fiedler), 6:12:52

0
0
0
0
0

Tags

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News