GYMNASTICS

Kim Lupo Memorial Qualifier

Team results

1. Dickinson 146.5. 2. Bismarck 138.1. 3. Legacy 135.2. 4. Minot 134.775. 5. Grand Forks 133.675. 6. Mandan 95.1. 7. Century 36.45

Individual results

Vault: 1. Kate Dillman, BHS, 9.5. 2. Ayanna Fossum, DHS, 9.4. 3. Brinklyn Schumacher, DHS, 34.525. 4. Julia Red Wing, BHS, 9.25. 5. Meghan Ackerman, DHS, 9.225. 6. Teghan Hoff, DHS, 9.2. 7. Olivia Spengler, Minot, 9.175. 8. Amy Fridley, 9.1, DHS. 12. Taylor Weidner, 8.725, Leg. 13. Lauren Carlson, BHS, 8.7. 17. MacKenzie Johnson, BHS, 8.45. 18. Alyssa Larson, Leg., 8.425. 19T. Halle Johnsrud, Cen., 8.4. 20T. Elicca Stugelmeyer, Leg., 8.35. 20T. Kendal Blair, Mandan, 8.35. 21T. Madison Deics, Leg., 8.3. 21T. Kalyssa Erickson, Leg., 8.3. 23. Liz Goldade, Leg., 8.2. 25. Rylee Bowers, Mandan, 8.15. 30T. Morgan Anderson, Mandan, 7.6. 30T. Madison Frohlich, Mandan, 7.6. 31. Kathryn Slavick, Mandan, 7.4. 32T. Gabrielle Volk, Cen., 7.3. 32T. Juli Spilman, Mandan, 7.3. 34. Alexys Walker, Mandan, 6.95.

Bars: 1T. Red Wing, 9.275. 1T. Ackerman, 9.275. 3. Hoff, 9.175. 4. Fossum, 9.125. 5. Price, 9.025. 6. Stugelmeyer, 8.95. 7. Deics, 8.6. 8T. Kaufman, 8.5. 19T. Weidner, 8.125. 23. Larson, 7.875. 25. Carlson, 7.825. 28. Salwei, 7.675. 29. Erickson, 7.65. 31. Blair, 7.475. 33. Bowers, 7.175. 35T. Goldade, 7.075. 39. Johnson, 5.725. 40. Anderson, 4.65.

Beam: 1T. Fossum, 9.25. 1T. Rambousek, 9.25. 3. Price, 9.15. 4. Dillman, 9.075. 5. Hoff, 9.0. 6T. Red Wing, 8.85. 6T. Deics, 8.85. 9. Bowers, 8.625. 10. Stugelmeyer, 8.55. 13. Larson, 8.075. 17. Johnson, 7.875. 23. Goldade, 7.45. 27. Erickson, 7.125. 28. Anderson, 7.05. 32. Johnsrud, 6.7. 33. Salwei, 6.575. 34. Blair, 6.525. 37. Volk, 5.775. 38. Madison Frolich, Mandan, 5.675. 39. Spilman, 5.575.

Floor: 1. Fossum, 9.625. 2. Red Wing, 9.325. 3T. Hoff, 9.3. 3T. Dillman, 9.3. 3T. Price, 9.3. 6. Deics, 9.2. 10. Stugelmeyer, 9.025. 13. Salwei, 8.875. 14. Carlson, 8.85. 18. Larson, 8.75. 24. Bowers, 8.475. 26. Johnsrud, 8.275. 27. Johnson, 8.25. 34. Erickson, 7.95. 36. Blair, 7.75. 39T. Goldade, 7.45.

All around: 1. Fossum, 37.4. 2. Red Wing, 36.7. 3. Hoff, 36.675. 4. Dillman, 36.575. 5. Price, 36.475. 8. Deics, 34.95. 9. Stugelmeyer, 34.875. 14. Larson, 33.125. 17. Bowers, 32.425. 22. Salwei, 31.375. 26. Erickson, 31.025. 27. Goldade, 30.175. 28. Blair, 30.1. 30. Johnson, 29.075. 33. Carlson, 25.375.

BOYS BASKETBALL

Flasher 52, New Salem-Almont 46

Flasher;8;26;40;52

NSA;6;23;30;46

Flasher -- Joey Leingang 3, Chaysen Boldt 6, Brett Gabrielson 8, Garrett Hatzenbuhler 8, Hunter Frederick 13, Logan Schriock 7, Cody Ruscheinsky 7. Totals: 13 FG, Three-pointers: Hatzenbuhler 2, Gabrielson 2, Boldt, 8-11 FT, 8 Fouls.

New Salem-Almont -- Brandon Schroeder 7, Tayden Soupir 10, Jaret Lennie 5, Wyatt Hoger 3, Logan Becker 2, Evan Henke 17, Weston Kuhn 2. Totals: 17 FG, Three-pointers: Henke 5, Soupir 2, Schroeder, Lennie, Hoger, 2-4 FT, 12 Fouls.

Mandan 71, Bismarck 47

BISMARCK (47) Tanner Davis 4-13 0-2 9, Trajan Jangula 1-4 0-2 2, Jalen Ziegler 3-3 0-1 6., Joe Jahner 1-9 0-0 3, Ian Schafer 0-1 2-6 2, Kaide Gimbel 4-7 0-0 10, Canyon Stonecipher 1-6 1-2 3, Matt Trolliey 2-6 1-2 6, Dalton Gullickson 0-1 0-0 0, Jake Kerzman 3-4 0-0 6, Russell Swagger 0-0 0-1 0, Chance Ripley 0-0 0-0 0, Chandler Bentz 0-0 0-0 0, Walter Berg 0-0 0-0 0. Totals: 19-54 4-16 47.

MANDAN (71): Trae Steckler 6-9 1-2 13, Camren Steckler 6-11 0-0 14, Elijah Klein 5-10 0-1 10, Trey Wiest 4-9 6-8 14, Easton Miller 2-4 0-0 5, Keshawn Laframboise 5-6 0-0 13, Chad Fenster 0-2 0-0 0, Evan Arenz 0-3 2-3 2, Lathan Lowman 0-0 0-0 0, Nick Gerding 0-0 0-0 0, Connor Seefeld 0-1 0-0 0, Ryan Wojtalewicz 0-0 0-0 0, Jacob Weiand 0-0 0-0 0. Totals: 28-53 9-14 71.

Halftime: Mandan 38, Bismarck 17.

3-pointers: B 5-14 (Gimbel 2, Jahner 1, Davis 1, Trolliey 1); M 6-18 (Laframboise 3, C. Steckler 2, Miller 1). Fouls: B 19, M 12. Fouled out: None. Rebounds: B 31 (Jangula 7, Jahner 7); M 44 (C. Steckler 10, Klein 10, T. Steckler 7). Turnovers: B 8, M 12.

Washburn 48, New Salem-Almont 35

NSA;2;13;17;35

WASHBURN;21;30;45;48

NSA (35): Brandon Schroeder 1, Jake Sanders 2, Tayden Soupir 7, Evan Henke 25. Totals: 13 2-5 35.

WASHBURN (48): Tate Bertolotto 9, Matthew Leinholm 4, Colton Hyttinen 2, Nolan Teigel 9, Dylan Williams 2, Trevor Schreiner 14, Dan Olson 8. Totals: 19 4-12 48.

3-pointers: NSA 7 (Henke 7), Washburn 6 (Schreiner 3, Bertolotto 2, Teigen 1). Fouls: NSA 13, Washburn 12. Fouled out: None.

Mandan 101, St. Mary's 82

ST. MARY’S (82): Hudson Bradley 1-4 0-0 2, Cole Gendreau 10-20 0-3 20, Andrew Nagel 1-1 0-0 2, Luke Kambeitz 5-10 8-9 18, Drew Dosch 0-3 0-2 0, Jaxon Wiseman 3-7 2-3 9, John Nordberg 6-9 2-2 15, Holten Bradley 0-1 0-0 0, John Armstrong 1-1 0-0 2, Bejamin Schmidt 5-8 0-0 14. Totals: 32-64 12-19.

MANDAN (101): Camren Steckler 9-14 9-13 22, Ryan Wojtalewicz 0-1 0-0 0, Trey Wiest 2-6 2-2 6, Evan Arenz 0-1 0-0 0, Easton Miller 5-7 0-0 13, Jaxton Wiest 0-1 0-0 0, Chad Fenster 5-7 5-7 15, Keshawn Laframboise 3-7 0-0 8, Connor Seefeldt 0-1 0-0 0, Trae Steckler 12-16 0-0 24, Elijah Klein 6-7 1-2 13, Keaton Meschke 0-1 0-0 0. Totals: 42-69 7-8.

Halftime: Man 53, SM 48.

Three-pointers: SM 6-24 (Wiseman 1, Nordberg 1, Schmidt 4), Man 10-26 (Miller 3, Fenster 5, Laframboise 2). Rebounds: SM 27 (Dosch 7), Man 35 (Klein 9). Fouls: SM 15, Man 13. Fouled out: None.

Washburn 67, Flasher 54

Washburn;7;21;43;67

Flasher;8;23;35;54

WASHBURN (67): Tate Bertolotto 25, Colton Hathman 3, Matthew Leidholm 2, Nolan Teigen 22, Trevor Schreiner 10, Danny Olson 4, Turner Grumbo 1. Totals: 22 6-26.

FLASHER (54): Brad Gabrielson 12, Garrett Hutzenbuhler 17, Dillon Woodbury 2, Hunter Frederick 13, Logan Schriock 4, Cody Ruscheinsky 6. Totals: 20 6-9.

Three-pointers: W 7 (Bertolotto 2, Hathman 1, Teigen 2, Schreiner 2), F 6 (Gabrielson 4, Hutzenbuhler 2). Fouls: W 12, F 22. Fouled out: None.

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Legacy 58, Mandan 56

Legacy;35;23;--;58

Mandan;28;28;--;56

Legacy -- Ashley Hulm 13, Alexis Dressler 12, Whitney Thomas 12, Taryn Allmaras 12, Mac Boone 5, Kailey Weigel 4. Totals: 21-59 FG, Three-pointers: 3-18 (Dressler 2, Boone), 13-16 FT, 42 Rebounds (Dressler 11, Thomas 10), 16 Fouls, 18 Turnovers, 7 Steals (Allmaras 2).

Mandan -- Megan Zander 25, Lakyn Darras 15, Kennedy Harris 11, Courtney Olson 4, Lizi Leingang 2. Totals: 18-66 FG, Three-pointers: 6-29 (Zander 3, Harris 2, Darras), 14-19 FT, 30 Rebounds (Zander 13), 16 Fouls, 12 Turnovers, 9 Steals (4 with 2).

Mandan 62, Bismarck 53

BISMARCK (53): Megan Henderson 6 0-0 10, Cadee Ruckman 6 2-3 15, Maddy Steckler 2 0-0 4, Mady Mosolf 2 1-2 7, Hannah Golus 3 1-2 7, Liv Dickelson 2 2-2 6, Max Maher 2 0-0 4. Totals: 22 6-9 53.

MANDAN (62): Lakyn Darras 2 0-0 5, Courtney Olson 6 3-4 15, Megan Zander 7 2-3 19, Kennedy Harris 3 5-6 12, ELizabeth Leingang 1 2-4 5, Payton Roehrich 0 3-4 3, Aleah Clarke 1 0-0 3. Totals: 20 15-21 62.

Halftime: Mandan 28, Bismarck 27.

3-pointers: B 3 (Mosolf 2, Ryckman 1); M 7 (Zander 3, Harris 1, Clarke 1, Leingang 1, Darras 1). Fouls: B 21, M 15. Fouled out: None.

Hazen 72, New Salem-Almont 37

Hazen;17;39;55;72

NSA;15;21;33;37

Hazen -- Raquel Doll 26, Tia Bornemann 6, Elise Hintz 14, Grace Zimmerman 11, Paige Erhardt 5, Hannah Sailer 4, Kameri Olson 6. Totals: 28 FG, Three-pointers: Doll 4, 4-10 FT, 17 Fouls.

New Salem-Almont -- Brenna Hoger 10, Fayth Hoger 2, Ivy Klusmann 5, Jacklyn Pazdernik 3, Laura Wolf 13, Brooke Kunz 4. Totals: 13 FG, Three-pointers: Pazdernik, Klusmann, B.Hoger, 10-20 FT, 8 Fouls.

Flasher 55, Washburn 48

Flasher;18;32;39;55

Washburn;12;21;32;48

Flasher -- Emma Marion 27, Faith Marion 12, Hannah Blackcloud 4, Tymber Boldt 12. Totals: 20 FG, Three-pointers: E.Marion, 12-18 FT, 14 Fouls.

Washburn -- Emily Russell 6, Abby Tweeten 17, Jenna Retterath 2, Hannah Retterath 6, Jordan Walden 4. Totals: 18 FG, Three-pointers: H.Retterath 2, Tweeten, 3-9 FT, 20 Fouls.

BOYS SWIMMING

Mandan 115.5, Grand Forks 74.5

At Mandan

200 medley relay: 1. Grand Forks (Reed Erickson, Jonah Cory, Garrett Craven, Nick Gasparini), 1:55.3. 2. Mandan, 1:59.46. 3. Grand Forks B, 2:12.72.

200 freestyle: 1. David Hoffman, M, 2:00.31. 2. Marco Kojic, GF, 2:02.13. 3. Hunter Heinle, M, 2:08.10. 4. Tim Dunham, GF, 2:08.70. 5. Riley Poppe, M, 2:08.98.

200 individual medley: 1. Matheus Pimenta, M, 2:04.92. 2. Ryan Bergman, M, 2:17.34. 3. Nick Gasparini, GF, 2:23.33. 4. Cael Lorenz, GF, 2:32.06. 5. Jonah Cory, GF, 2:36.50.

50 freestyle: 1. Joey Clark, M, 22.97. 2. Garrett Craven, GF, 25.40. 3. Logan Isaak, M, 25.47. 4. Alex Binstock, M, 26.65. 5. Levi Dallum, GF, 28.90.

Diving: 1. Johnny Mindt, M, 273.20. 2. Jacob Masseth, M, 164.60. 3. Harrison Stockeland, GF, 123.65. 4. Jamisen Emineth, M, 112.50. 5. IanPicklo, GF, 109.50.

100 butterfly: 1. Brayden Rygh, GF, 57.95. 2. T.J. Reinhardt, M, 58.24. 3. Marco Kojic, GF, 1:03.60. 4. Alex Binstock, M, 1:05.51. 5. (tie) Jakob Craven, GF, and Caleb Fry, M, 1:05.54.

100 freestyle: 1. Joey Clark, M, 50.88. 2. David Hoffman, M, 54.40. 3. Logan Isaak, M, 57.36. 4. Cael Lorenz, GF, 58.43. 5. Jonah Cory, GF, 1:00.10.

500 freestyle: 1. Matheus Pimenta, M, 5:07.03. 2. Garrett Craven, GF, 5:23.73. 3. Jakob Craven, GF, 5:24.47. 4. Reed Erickson, GF, 5:41.65. 5. Gavin Corley, M, 6:33.27.

200 freestyle relay: 1. Mandan (Joey Clark, David Hoffman, T.J. Reinhardt, Matheus Pimenta), 1:33.63. 2. Grand Forks, 1:38.37. 3. Mandan B, 1:44.13.

100 backstroke: 1. Brayden Rygh, GF, 1:01.14. 2. Ryan Bergman, M, 1:01.60. 3. Wyatt Kelim, M, 1:09.00. 4. Caleb Fry, M, 1:10.39. 5. Tim Dunham, GF, 1:11.08.

100 breaststroke: 1. T.J. Reinhardt, M, 1:07.60. 2. Nick Gasparini, GF, 1:15.90. 3. Carson Masseth, M, 1:23.94. 4. Reed Erickson, GF, 1:24.94. 5. Levi Dallum, GF, 1:27.30.

400 freestyle relay: 1. Mandan (Matheus Pimenta, Joey Clark, T.J. Reinhardt, David Hoffman), 3:32.14. 2. Grand Forks, 3:35.69. 3. Mandan B, 3:52.69.

Century Invite

Team results

1. Century 435. 2. Fargo South 272. 3. West Fargo Sheyenne 254. 4. Mandan 229. 5. Grand Forks 211. 6. Williston 169. 7. Moorhead 164. 8. Fargo Davies 163. 9. Bismarck 134. 10. Legacy 119. 11. Dickinson 85

Individual results

200 medley relay: 1. Century (Charles Koebele, Jayden Porter, Trysten Ruhland, Will Dohrmann), 1:42. 2. WFS, 1:45.7. 3. Mandan (Matheus Pimenta, TJ Reinhardt, Joey Clark, David Hoffman), 1:48.08. 4. DHS, 1:52.97. 5. GF, 1:53.05. 6. WHS, 1:54.63. 7. Davies, 1:54.69. 8. Moorhead, 1:56. 9. FS, 1:56.67. 10. Legacy (Noah Osborn, Tucker Glenn, Shawn Holweger, Ethan Gardiner), 2:00.29. 11. BHS (Isaac McGarvey, Nathan Sagsveen, Josiah Penn, Scott Erickson), 2:06.27.

200 freestyle: 1. Pimenta, 1:48.54. 2. Chris Birnbaum, Cen, 1:48.72. 3. Anthony Hollingsworth, FS, 1:51.43. 4. Ryan Johnson, Cen, 1:56.92. 5. Riley Kaul, Cen, 2:00.23. 6. Nick Gaspirini, GF, 2:00.73. 7. Tanner Germundson, W, 2:01.8. 8. Elijah Willardson, W, 2:02.78. 9. Josh Kuhn, BHS, 2:03.72. 10. Reed Erickson, GF, 2:05.72. 11. Adam Stanek, Moorhead, 2:06.49. 12. Eric Klein, Cen, 2:06.53. 13. Cael Lorenz, GF, 2:06.59. 14. Taven Wilson, DHS, 2:07.41. 15. Jacob Meyer, FD, 2:08.01. 16. Alex Binstock, Mandan, 2:08.48.

200 individual medley: 1. Jayden Porter, Cen, 2:07.42. 2. Charles Koebele, Cen, 2:10.17. 3. Braden Webb, WFS, 2:13.38. 4. Holweger, Leg, 2:14.38. 5. Erik Dougherty, Moor, 2:14.58. 6. Brayden Rygh, GF, 2:15.64. 7. Jack Mehus, FS, 2:15.94. 8. Vaughn Raimo, WFS, 2:16.01. 9. Jakob Craven, GF, 2:17.75. 10. Aaron Sagsveen, BHS, 2:19.28. 11. Jaxen Bratcher, WHS, 2:20.8. 12. Glenn, 2:22.42. 13. Hoffman, 2:23.33. 14. Antonio Moraes, WFS, 2:23.43. 15. Hudson Eckart, Cen, 2:23.97. 16. Lauden Gums, Cen, 2:25.68.

50 freestyle: 1. Adam Nodland, Cen, 22.15. 2. Luke Bergstrom, FS, 22.31. 3. Eric Krug, BHS, 22.98. 4. Joey Clark, Mandan, 23.01. 5. Massimo Sassi, FS, 23.5. 6. Will Dohrmann, Cen, 23.87. 7. Marco Kojic, GF, 24.07. 8. Parker Krom, WHS, 24.09. 9. Shane Williams, Moor., 24.25. 10. Garrett Billings, DHS, 24.47. 11. Carter Scott, Leg., 24.76. 12. Jakob Sailer, WFS, 24.89. 13. Jack Haug, WFS, 24.91. 14. Andrew Donat, FD, 24.94. 15. Jordan Ustanko, WFS, 24.97. 16. Ryan Bergman, Mandan, 25.07. 17. Brett Ovind, Cen, 25.19. 18. Charley Graf, FD, 25.27. 19. Logan Isaak, Mandan, 25.29. 20. Noah Lennie, Mandan, 25.37.

Diving: 1. Johnny Mindt, Mandan, 427.85. 2. Josh Pikarski, Cen., 415.45. 3. Connor Johnson, FS, 385.85. 4. Levi Wagner, FD, 366.7. 5. Christian Pfau, WHS, 328. 6. Dawson Wilson, DHS, 324.15. 7. Nate Thiner, FS, 320.35. 8. Scott Erickson, BHS, 304.4. 9. Lucas Mayer, FS, 301.25. 10. Kolbie Kalsow, WFS, 272.15. 11. Jacob Masseth, Mandan, 268.5. 12. Pierce Johnson, FS, 258.1. 13. Noah Nordstrom, WFS, 254.75. 14. Harrison Stockeland, FS, 256.6. 15. Noah Brush, Moor., 134.55. 16. Jamisen Emineth, Mandan, 210.6.

100 butterfly: 1. Trysten Ruhland, Cen., 55.06. 2. Nodland, 56.2. 3. Bergstrom, 57.0. 4. Reinhardt, 57.94. 5. Dohrmann, 57.95. 6. Luke Quibell, FS, 58.21. 7. Danny Poynter, FS, 59.29. 8. Reed Erickson, GF, 1:00.17. 9. Bratcher, 1:01.21. 10. Dougherty, 1:01.56. 11. Gaspirini, 1:02.07. 12. Pfau, 1:02.56. 13. Josh Kuhn, BHS, 1:02.86. 14. Ellerkamp, 1:03.06. 15. Alex Harlicker, Moor., 1:03.37. 16. Adam Stanek, Moor., 1:05.18.

100 freestyle: 1. Pimenta, 28.6. 2. Eric Krug, BHS, 49.78. 3. Zack Buehling, WFS, 50.54. 4. Sassi, 51.27. 5. Rygh, 52.03. 6. Germundson, 53.33. 7. Webb, 53.44. 8. Vetter, 53.53. 9. Hoffman, 54.82. 10. Lemke, 54.89. 11. Anderson, 55.49. 12. Billings, 55.52. 13. Haug, 55.54. 14. Donat, 55.94. 15. Scott, 56.09. 16. Harrison Adams, Cen, 56.46

500 freestyle: 1. Birnbaum, 4:57.86. 2. Johnson, 5:18.94. 3. Craven, 5:21.34. 4. Kaul, 5:24.46; 5. Mehus, 5:25.10. 6. Austin Schlecht, Leg, 5:29.18. 7. Williams, 5:32.69. 8. Carlson, 5:31.81. 9. Elijah Willardson, W, 5:35.43. 10. Crawford, 5:41.04. 11. Blake Schluchter, FD, 5:43.59. 12. Moraes, 5:45.13. 13. Nick Benson, WFS, 5:47.81. 14. Meyer, 5:48.21. 15. Eric Klein, Cen, 5:48.42. 16. Quibell, 5:50.

200 free relay: 1. Century (Nodland, Johnson, Dohrmann, Birnbaum), 1:31.4. 2. FS, 1:31.98. 3. GF, 1:35.74. 4. Moorhead, 1:37.43. 5. BHS (Sagsveen, Vetter, Kuhn, Krug), 1:40.18. 6. WFS, 1:40.74. 7. Davies, 1:40.91. 8. Mandan (Bergman, Hunter Heinle, Noah Lennie, Isaak), 1:41.4. 9. Leg (Derek Freborg, Schlecht, Glenn, Scott), 1:44.21.

100 backstroke: 1. Bueling, 56.75. 2. Koebele, 57.09. 3. Quibell, 58.71. 4. Hollingsworth, 59.32. 5. Raimo, 59.6. 6. Ruhland, 59.91. 7. Poynter, 1:01.28. 8. Lemke, 1:02.19. 9. Krom, 1:03.4. 10. Harlicker, 1:04.33. 11. Jorgenson, 1:05.75. 12. Clark, 1:05.88. 13. Hudson Erckart, Cen, 1:05.91. 14. Kojic, 1:06.21. 15. Freborg, 1:06.72. 16. Penn, 1:06.97.

100 breaststroke: 1. Porter, 1:01.77. 2. Reinhardt, 1:06.15. 3. Holweger, 1:07.05. 4. Vetter, 1:07.16. 5. Glenn, 1:08.96. 6. Avery Ding, Cen., 1:10.63. 7. Craven, 1:10.8. 8. Sailer, 1:10.86. 9. Ed Shen, FD, 1:11.38. 10. Sagsveen, 1:11.71. 11. Sam Garrity, FS, 1:12.04. 12. Morgan York, FD, 1:12.85. 13. Adams, 1:12.87. 14. Ovind, 1:13.44. 15. Jacob Andreasen, Moor., 1:14.39. 16. Bergman, 1:15.54.

400 free relay: 1. Mandan (Pimenta, Clark, Reinhardt, Hoffman), 3:20.96. 2. Century (Birnbaum, Nodland, Johnson, Porter), 3:21.61. 3. FS, 3:22.3. 4. WFS, 3:31.11. 5. GF, 3:33.01. 6. Moor., 3:37.23. 7. Williston, 3:41.24. 8. BHS (3:42.73). 9. FD, 3:51.62. 10. Legacy (Scott, Freborg, Schlecht, Holweger), 3:51.92.

BOYS HOCKEY

Jamestown 6, Mandan 0

GIRLS HOCKEY

Mandan 2, Jamestown 0

0
0
0
0
0